Professional Documents
Culture Documents
11-1400119-000285-01
İņœĵįŀĮĨńĸŁĩĨņŒijņĪŏĮĺİİĸŁĹ
İņœĵįŀĮĨńĸŁĩĨņŒijņĪŏĮĺİİĸŁĹ
⽸⬘䖼
pziuG`^`TXXT_^WZXT\^T[GG
A Checklist
of Plants in
Lao PDR
İņœĵįŀĮĨńĸŁĩĨņŒijņĪŏĮĺİİĸŁĹ
CONTENTS
Publishing the book
6JGƀQTCQH.CQUKUQPGVJGRNCEGUKP#UKCVJCVKUPQVMPQYPXGT[YGNN+PVJGOGCPVKOGVJGTG
YGTGXGT[HGYURGEKOGPUCXCKNCDNGKP.CQUUKPEGKVYCUFKHſEWNVVQUVWF[VJGƀQTCKP.CQU6JG
ſTUVVCZQPQOKUVCPFEQNNGEVQTUHQTVJG.CQUƀQTCYGTGCNN(TGPEJ%NQXKU6JQTGNJCUNGHVRNCPV
EQNNGEVKQPQH%GPVTCNCPF5QWVJGTP.CQUCNQPIVJG/GMQPI4KXGT
,WNGU*CTOCPF
A Checklist UVWFKGFVJG5QWVJGTPTGIKQPQH.CQU
UCPFCHVGTVJCVVJG(TGPEJJCXGDGGPEQPFWEVKPI
ƀQTCTGUGCTEJGUKPGCEJCTGC
of Plants in
Lao PDR
The Korea National Arboretum established and operated the Tropical Plant Resources
4GUGCTEJ%GPVGTKPCPFYGCTGKPVGTGUVGFKPEQPUGTXCVKQPGZJKDKVKQPCPFRTQRCICVKQP
research of various tropical plant resources and participated in international conservation and
RTQVGEVKQPCEVKXKVKGUCVDQVCPKECNICTFGPNGXGN'URGEKCNN[HQEWUGFKPVJG5QWVJ'CUV#UKC
KPENWFKPI/[CPOCT.CQU8KGVPCOYGCTGRCTVKEKRCVKPIKPVJGGZUKVWEQPUGTXCVKQPCEVKXKVKGU
Introduction Lao In Checklist QH KORQTVCPV VTQRKECN RNCPV TGUQWTEGU 5KPEG VJG UKIPKPI /17 YKVJ .CQU 0#(4+
0CVKQPCN
#ITKEWNVWTGCPF(QTGUVT[4GUGCTEJ+PUVKVWVGKPYGCTGCEVKXGN[GPICIGFKPCEVKXKVKGUVQ
Spore-bearing Plants 18 FQVJGGZUKVWEQPUGTXCVKQPQHVTQRKECNRNCPVTGUQWTEGU
Gymnosperms 28 6JKUEJGEMNKUVKUCRCTVQHVJGEQNNCDQTCVKXGRTQLGEVDGVYGGP0#(4+
0CVKQPCN#ITKEWNVWTGCPF
(QTGUVT[ 4GUGCTEJ +PUVKVWVG CPF -0#
-QTGC 0CVKQPCN #TDQTGVWO EQPUQNKFCVKPI VJG HQWT
Angiosperms 32 RTGXKQWUN[RWDNKUJGFEJGEMNKUVUCPFCFFKPIVJGRNCPVPCOGUQH.CQUCNNKPHQTOCVKQPUJCXG
DGGPWRFCVGFCPFEQPVCKPUKPHQTOCVKQPUQPVQVCNQHURGEKGU
Appendix 8KFCNŏUő0QOUXGTPCEWNCKTGUFG2NCPVGUKP7UCIGCW.CQUŒQHEQPVCKPUKPHQTOCVKQPUQP
OQTGVJCPRNCPVTGIKQPPCOGUCPFRNCPVWUCIGU$CUGFQPVJKU%CNNCIJCPŏUő%JGEMNKUV
Plant Photograph 250 QH.CQ2NCPV0COGU
ŒKPENWFGUKPHQTOCVKQPQPOQTGVJCPVCZCCPFURGEKGUQH
EWNVKXCVGFCPFKPVTQFWEGFURGEKGU#PFKP0GYOCPŏUő#%JGEMNKUVQHVJG8CUEWNCT2NCPVU
Lao Name Index 304 QH.CQ2&4ŒEQPVCKPUURGEKGUQHPCVKXGRNCPVUKPVTQFWEGFRNCPVUEWNVKXCVGFRNCPVU/QUV
TGEGPVN[YGJCXGWRFCVGF.CORJC[GŏUő.CQ(NQTC#EJGEMNKUVQHRNCPVUHQWPFKP.CQ2&4YKVJ
5EKGPVKſE0COG+PFGZ UEKGPVKſECPFXGTPCEWNCTPCOGU
ŒCPF%CNNCIJCPŏUEJGEMNKUV
6JG.CQ2GQRNG U&GOQETCVKE4GRWDNKE
.CQ2&4KUEQPUKFGTGFCUQPGQHVJGEQWPVT[YJKEJ 6JG0#(4+YQWNFNKMGVQGZRTGUUQWTUKPEGTGVJCPMUVQ-0#HQTVJGKTITGCVEQPVTKDWVKQPUVQ
JCUTKEJQHDKQFKXGTUKV[CUCRRTQZKOCVGN[EQWPVGFHTQOVQQHƀQYGTKPIRNCPVUCPF VJG FGXGNQROGPV CPF WRITCFG VJKU RWDNKECVKQP /QTGQXGT 0#(4+ CRRTGEKCVG ITGCV GHHQTVU
OCP[QHVJQUGCTGUVKNNPQVKFGPVKſGFQTWPMPQYP YJKEJYCUEQPVTKDWVGFD[(QTGUV5EKGPEG4GUGCTEJ%GPVGT
(54%VQGPUWTGVJGUWEEGUUHWN
KORNGOGPVCVKQPQHVJGEQQRGTCVKXGRTQLGEVYKVJ-QTGC
The Government of Lao PDR consistently made an earnest endeavor to keep not only the
number of biodiversity but its value as a natural resource from the local to country level by 9GGPUWTGVJCVVJKURWDNKECVKQPYKNNRNC[CPKORQTVCPVTQNGKPEQPUGTXKPITKEJDKQFKXGTUKV[CPF
GPCEVKPINCYUFGETGGUFKTGEVKXGUCPFTGIWNCVKQPU(QTKPUVCPEGVJGIQXGTPOGPVQH.CQ2&4 GPJCPEKPIVJGJWOCPTGUQWTEGUCUDCUKEKPHQTOCVKQPQPVJGƀQTCQH.CQ2&4CUYGNNCUKP
FGUKIPCVGFVJG0CVKQPCN2TQVGEVGF#TGCU
02#UCPF0CVKQPCN$KQFKXGTUKV[%QPUGTXCVKQP#TGCU #5'#0TGIKQP
0$%#UVQRTQVGEVDKQFKXGTUKV[CPFMGGRKVUXCNWGCNNCETQUUVJGEQWPVT[*QYGXGTFGURKVGCNN
VJGUGGHHQTVUD[VJGIQXGTPOGPVKVKUUVKNNKPCFKHſEWNVUKVWCVKQPDGECWUGQHVJGNKOKVGFPWODGT
QHJWOCPTGUQWTEGUCPFNCEMQHECRCEKVKGUVQTGUQNXGVJGKUUWGUQPVJGITQWPF
6JG.CQ(NQTC%JGEMNKUVKUCITGCVQWVEQOGHTQOVJGEQQRGTCVKQPDGVYGGP0CVKQPCN#ITKEWNVWTG
CPF(QTGUVT[4GUGCTEJNPUVKVWVG
0#(4+CPF-QTGC0CVKQPCN#TDQTGVWO
-0#DCUGFQPVJG
DKNCVGTCNCITGGOGPVDGVYGGPIQXGTPOGPVQH.CQ2&4CPF4GRWDNKEQH-QTGCKP
(KIWTGCUVJGJGCTVQHVJG)TGCVGT/GMQPI5WD4GIKQP
)/5
,'%NCTMG ÞöàĆèĀöč çþçČ àú ĝăäÞöàêùĆçäèöÝáûÝèþč ôêêòûóãúàïþćïČèüč ÞöàćòùôûÞûôûãèčüåČûàċçþô Č üßúèçþĆČ åúïĊêäčóãßóûïöāäï ă
ôăïéĂèÞöàâúéíùãûÝöèèčüáĀäçþï Č ç
þ ûČ ć÷àéăïČ âčöèçþô Č ûïûäíúäçùèûĆêúèíùòúààûèèčüçþô Č ùöûäćòùïĂèĉâčĆÞăûč ĉèòùéăéâăè
òùêùçûèĉèÞöéĆÞäçăó Č êùĆçäĊäčĉèÞùèùäąóÝúèôêêòûóãúàĆêúèêùĆçäĜĀàČ çþæ Č Ý Ā áúäĉèöúèäúéçþ ÞöàòûãâĀê Č
ùĆçäçþï Č Ý
þ ûèíúäçùèûĜčöãĉèĈòÝõĄĀ /'&ĆâþàČ ïþòóïãöäëùòýäåùíúèíûãĉèôùĆòČãćïČèĈäòûßăèåđê Č þ ĉèèúè č
ôČóèêùÝöéáûÝÞùćĜàÝùôýÝüêČûĊïčćïČèÞùćĜàöāäôùõùÝüćòùÞùćĜàéđòÝ ý ûèćïČè
03,ôêêòûóĆ÷ăûôûïûäéúèòāĊäčÝûèõĄä ā ëČöèßóûïçāÝãûÝĊäčĈäãíĀè č æûèĆòþï Č ćåČâóČ àĊòãùćåČâï ā êþ
ïûõûêùáāéè ú ĆâþàČ ïúèĊäčôùćäàööÝĆæþàÝûèõĄä ā òăàÞöàöúäåûßóûïçāÝãûÝĉèÞöéĆÞäçăó Č êùĆçäçþõ Č ä āĄ òăàĆçĀö
Č òùòùäúé
åûïćåČòùĊòãùßĀĉèêþõûĉèôăÝ/DR6WDWLVWLFV%XUHDX 7KH:RUOG%DQN
%QORCTGFVQKVUPGKIJDQTEQWPVTKGUVJG.CQ2&4KUUOCNNGTKPUK\GYKVJCNQYGTRQRWNCVKQP
%QXGTKPICVQVCNNCPFCTGCQHMOVJGEQWPVT[KUFKXKFGFKPVQEQORTKUGFQHUGXGPVGGP
RTQXKPEGUCPFQPGOWPKEKRCNRTQXKPEGQH8KGPVKCPG%CRKVCN&GOQITCRJKECNN[VJG.CQ2&4KU
JQOGVQCRRTQZKOCVGN[OKNNKQPRGQRNGCPFKVKUGUVKOCVGFVJCVQHRQRWNCVKQPNKXGUKP
TWTCNCTGCU
/Q04'
6JGENKOCVGKUFQOKPCVGFD[OQPUQQPUYKVJRTQPQWPEGFYGVCPFFT[UGCUQPU/QUVTCKPHCNNU
FWTKPI/C[VQ5GRVGODGTYJGPVJGRTGXCKNKPIYKPFUDNQYHTQOVJGUQWVJYGUV#PPWCNTCKPHCNN
TCPIGUHTQOOOKPVJGGZVTGOGUQWVJVQOOKPVJGPQTVJ6JGFT[UGCUQPHTQO
1EVQDGTVQ#RTKNKUEJCTCEVGTK\GFD[YKPFUVJCVDNQYHTQOVJGPQTVJGCUV
,'%NCTMG
6JG OCZKOWO VGORGTCVWTG KU VQ u% KP /CTEJ CPF #RTKN CPF VJG OKPKOWO
VGORGTCVWTGHTQO&GEGODGTVQ,CPWCT[KUVQu%6JGCPPWCNCXGTCIGVGORGTCVWTGKU
VQu%.QYNCPFCTGCUCTGVTQRKECNYJKNGVJGJKIJGUVGNGXCVKQPUCPFVJGOQWPVCKPUQH
åûåùòûàçþÝûèêČąèćêàĆèĀö
č çþê
Č Ý
ă õāï
č êČûĊïč
ćõĄàČ Þđï
č è
Ă 0$)DQG-DSDQ½V3URJUDPPH*UDQW$LGIRU(QYLURQPHQWDQG&OLPDWH&KDQJH)337$
)QXGTPOGPVQH.CQ2&4GUVKOCVGFVJCVHQTGUVEQXGTUOKNNKQPJGEVCTGUKP1PGMG[
ETKVGTKC KP VJG PCVKQPCN FGHKPKVKQP QH őHQTGUVŒ KP .CQ 2&4 KU VJG VTGGU ECPQR[ EQXGTCIG YKVJ
OQTGVJCPRGTEGPV
&GRCTVOGPVQH(QTGUVT[6JKUKUCUKIPKHKECPVFKHHGTGPEGHTQO
3HUPDQHQW 2WKHUQRQ
1RUWK &XUUHQWIRUHVW 3RWHQWLDOIRUHVW 2WKHUZRRGHG
DJULFXOWXUH IRUHVW
Forest Cover of Lao PDR 2002-2015
3URSRUWLRQ
3URSRUWLRQ
56.7%
3URSRUWLRQ 42.6%
39.95%
3URSRUWLRQ
33.8%
27.9%
3HUPDQHQW 2WKHUQRQ
&HQWUDO &XUUHQWIRUHVW 3RWHQWLDOIRUHVW 2WKHUZRRGHG
DJULFXOWXUH IRUHVW
3URSRUWLRQ
3URSRUWLRQ
2002 2010 2015
3HUPDQHQW 2WKHUQRQ
/DR3'5 &XUUHQWIRUHVW 3RWHQWLDOIRUHVW 2WKHUZRRGHG
DJULFXOWXUH IRUHVW
Northern Central Lao Southern Lao
3URSRUWLRQ
3URSRUWLRQ
÷ĂéçþĆêþĆâúèĆèĀö
č çþê
Č Ý
ă õāï
č êČûĊïčĉèćåČòùíûÝćåČêþ õû
5QWTEG/#(CPF,CRCPŏU2TQITCOOG)TCPV#KFHQT'PXKTQPOGPVCPF%NKOCVG%JCPIG(226#
éúèäûôûĆõäĉõãČċçþČĆ÷úäĉõčĆèĀčöçþČêČûĊïčĆâĀČöïĈâïćïČè ĆÝþäïûáûÝÝýäáùóúäêùáüóúèßĀ ÝûèæûàêČûĆ÷úäĊ÷Č
ÝûèĆÝúéÝĂĊč ïčíùòúààûèĊïčîèĀ ćòùĊïčĆ÷úäæČûèÝûèéāÝĆéþÝíĀè č çþÝ
Č ùôýÝüĉĝČ ćòùÞùéóèÝûèÞāäßăè č ĊïčçéČþ ÷
Čđ é ú êùÝúèßó
ûïãĀèãăàöþàĉôČÞï
čđ è
Ă 0R15(ĆõúèĊäčóûČ ĆèĀö č çþê
Č ûČ ĊïčÞöàòûóĆ÷ăûĊäčõä āĄ òăàðČûàóČöàĊóčçþï
Č ô
þ ûĆõäćòùĊäč÷é ú ëăèÝù
çăéáûÝéúèäûĈßàÝûèíúäçùèûíĀè č æûèĈßàòČûàĆâúè
Č öČûàĆÝúéèčüćòùĆôúè č çûàćòùÝûèõúèçþä Č è
ý êČûĊïčĊêĆêúèíĀè
č çþä Č è ý ÝùôýÝüöĀČ
èċĆâþàČ òóïçúàÝûèãăÝãčûãíĀèč çþÝČ ûèäüòăàâþóä
ý Þöàêùâûâăèĉèçčöàæýè Č éûàÞăàĆÞä
áûÝéăäòûãàûèäčûèôýàČ ćóäòčöïÞöàÝùâóàâúéíùãûÝöèçüïùâûäćòùôýàČ ćóäòčöïêþĊäčĉõč÷ó
čĂ ûČ öúäåûôČóèĉõãČ
6JG.CQ2&4NKGUCVVJGEGPVGTQHVJG+PFQOCNC[CPDKQIGQITCRJKECN\QPGKUQPGQHVJGOQUV
ôêêòûóĆöþè č ĊäčóûČ èöèĉèÞăàĆÞäáāäĉáÝûàäčûèâþóùíĂïôúèæûèöýèĈäïûĆòćòùæĀÝôûãûèûïóČûĆêúèêùĆçäĜĀàČ ĉèĆÞä
DKQFKXGTUKV[TKEJ EQWPVKGUKP5QWVJGCUV#UKC FWG VQ KVUTGNCVKXGN[ YKFG TCPIG QH NCVKVWFGCPF
öûâþåûĆóúèööÝôąàĉåč çþö Č ä
ā ï
ă ôăïéĂèĊêäčóãßóûïõĄûÝõĄûãçûàäčûèâþóùèûċíúèĆâþàČ ïþôûĆõäĆàĀö Č èĊÞçþä Č Þþ öàòüäúéçþå Č àčú Ć
CNVKVWFGNCTIGHQTGUVEQXGTCTGCTKEJYCVGTTGUQWTEGUCPFVTQRKECNENKOCVG+VKUJQOGVQCNCTIG
ôúè
č ÞùĜûèćòùĆôúè č ćóàÞöàêùĆçäçþĆČ õúèóČûïþĆèĀö č çþê Č Ý
ă õāï
č êČûĊïčçÝ Čþ óčûàĉõãČöāäï ă ÷úàČ ïþĊêäčóãćõĄàČ èčüáĀäćòùòúÝôù
PWODGTQHURGEKGUQHRNCPVUCPKOCNUHWPIKCPFQVJGTQTICPKUOUYKVJQPIQKPIFKUEQXGT[QH
èùôùĆíûùíĂïöûÝûäçþ÷ Č ö
č èâāï Č èúè č ïúèĊäčÝûãĆêúèĆàĀö Č èĊÞĆöĀö č öüèóãĉõčĆêúèĆ÷Āöè÷úàĉõčćÝČáüèóèâùèýäíúèíĀäíúèôúä
PGYURGEKGU6JGITGCVFKXGTUKV[QHYKNFNKHGGZKUVUVJCPMUVQVJG.CQ2&4ŏUCDWPFCPEGQHHQTGUV
çûäöăàßùçûäöùèăàßùçûäõĄûãċâùèýäĊäčäüòăàâþóä ý ćòùöûĉôðĂČ ĆâþàČ ïúèĊäčôùćäàööÝĉõčĆõúèóČûãúàïþÝûèßăè č íăéâùèýä
CPFYCVGTTGUQWTEGUYJKEJEQXGTVJGGPVKTGNGPIVJQHVJGEQWPVT[6JGHQTGUVUCPFYCVGTUJGFU
íúèĉĝČċÞĀè č õĄûãâùèýäæĀĊäčóûČ íĀè č çþêČ ûČ ĊïčćòùâúéíùãûÝöèćõĄàČ èčüçþÝ Č ùáûãðĂç
Č ó
Čă çāÝćõČàÞöàôêêòûóĆêúèôČóèĜĀàČ çþê Č
CTGKORQTVCPVJCDKVCVUHQTCNNURGEKGUQHYKNFNKHGCPFCSWCVKECPKOCNU6JGUGJCDKVCVUCTGJQOG
ùÝöéôČóèôčûàĆêúèĆÞäÝùáûãíúèÞùõãûãíúèÞöàâùèýäíúèôúäêČûĉèÞăàĆÞäèþč ĆâþàČ íĀè č çþĆČ òăûČ èúè
č ïúèĊäčÝûãĆêúèéČöèðĂö Č ûĉ
VQOCP[TCTGCPFGPFCPIGTGFURGEKGUUQOGQHYJKEJCTGGZVKPEVKPUQOGRCTVUQHVJGYQTNF
ôçþôČ üßúèÞöàôúäêČûçāÝâùèýäćòùòóïçúàôúäèčüâùèýäåČûàċôþàČ ôüßúèèöÝĆĜĀöáûÝèþč ïúèãúàĊäčĆêúèéČöèðĂö Č ûĉôÞöàâùèýä
DWVCTGUVKNNHQWPFKPVJG.CQ2&4
/Q04'
íúèõûãûÝćòùĉÝčôè Ă áùíúèõĄûãâùèýäĉèèúè č ãúàĆêúèâùèýäçþæ Č ó
Ā ûČ õûãôûéôĂèĊêĝăäćòčóĉèĈòÝćåČÝã đ àú íăéĆõúãĉèôêê
6JGTGCTGCDQWVDKTFUDCVUCPFſUJURGEKGUECPQPN[DGHQWPFKP.CQ2&4
òûó0R15(
URGEKGUQHTGRVKNGUCPFCORJKDKCPUCPFOQTGVJCPURGEKGUQHOCOOCNU.CQ2&4CNUQ
ôêêòûóãúàĆêúèÞăàĆÞäĜĀàČ çþã Č àú ïþßóûïöāäï ă ôăïéĂèçûàäčûèâùèýäíúèèăÝßĀïê þ ùïûèâùèýäĆáãâùèýä
JCU`URGEKGUQHƀQYGTKPIRNCPVUCPFQPGQHVJGITGCVGUVRQQNUQHINWVKPQWUTKEG
âùèýäíúèêûêùïûèâùèýäćòùãúàôûïûäíăéĆõúèĊäčíąàćåČćõČàäąóĉèĈòÝßĀôêêòûóíăéóČûïþêùĆíäôúäĆòĀößûè
varieties in Asia (Lao-German development cooperation project)
ćòùĆßþàČ éăÝĆßþàČ èčüêùïûèâùèýäôúäòčąàòĂÝäčóãèčüèăïêùïûèâùèýäèöÝáûÝèþč ãúàíăéíĀäööÝäöÝêùïûè
$KQFKXGTUKV[KUINQDCNN[TGEQIPK\GFCUCHQWPFCVKQPQHJGCNVJ[GEQU[UVGOU
.CWTKNC2NCPVGV
âùèýäćòùíýĆôäćïČèĆêúèÞăàĆÞäæýè Č òóïíúèĆÞăûč çþĉČ õãČÝóČûĝĂĉČ èöûâþ /DR*HUPDQGHYHORSPHQW
CN/WEJQHVJG.CQ2&4ŏUDKQFKXGTUKV[KUEQPUGTXGFWPFGT2TQVGEVGF#TGCUYJKEJCTG
FRRSHUDWLRQSURMHFW
FGVGTOKPGFHQTVJGRWTRQUGQHEQPUGTXCVKQPCPFRTQVGEVKQPQHƀQTCCPFHCWPCURGEKGUHQTGUVT[
ßóûïõĄûÝõĄûãçûàäčûèâþóùèûċíúèĊäčæÝ Ā âþćč áàóČûĆêúèćõĄàČ êúäĉáçþö Č üèóãßóûïöāäï ă ôăïéĂèĉõčćÝČòùéăéèýĆóäóýçù
GEQU[UVGOU PCVWTCN XCNWGU CU YGNN CU JKUVQT[ EWNVWTG VQWTKUO GPXKTQPOGPV GFWECVKQP
ãû/DXULOD3ODQWHWDOôđûòúéôêêòûóÝûè÷úÝôûĊóč õĄĀ ÝûèöùèāòÝ ú ĊóčâàČĀ ßóûïõĄûÝõĄûãçûàäčûèâþóùèûċ
CPFUEKGPVKHKETGUGCTEJ
.CQ2&46JGTGCTGEWTTGPVN[0CVKQPCN2TQVGEVGF#TGCU
íúèćïČèĆèúè č ĜúÝćòùĆöăûĉáĉôČĉèĆÞäêČûêčöàÝúèćòùĆÞäêČûôùõàóèćõČàâûäĆâþàČ ïþáä ā êùôăà÷úÝôûöùèāòÝ ú Ċóčäûč èßóû
02#UQT0CVKQPCN$KQFKXGTUKV[CPF%QPUGTXCVKQP#TGCU
0$%#UEQXGTKPICNOQUVOKNNKQP
ïõĄûÝõĄûãÞöàíúèíĀäćòùíúèôúäòùéăéèýĆóäóýçùãûêČûĊïč ćòùßāèßČûçûàäčûèçüïùâûäêùõóúäôûäóúäçùèùçü
JGEVCTGUQTOQTGVJCPQHVJGEQWPVT[ŏUNCPFCTGC
ÝûèçČöàçČąóôýàČ ćóäòčöïÝûèôÿÝôûćòùÝûèßăè č ßóčûçûàóýçùãûôûä/DR3'5ĆâþàČ ĉèêùáāéè ú êČûôùõàóèć
References
(#1
)NQDCNHQTGUVTGUQWTEGUCUUGUUOGPV%QWPVT[4GRQTV.CQ2&4(QQFCPF
#ITKEWNVWTG1TICPK\CVKQPQHVJG7PKVGF0CVKQPU4QOG+VCN[
,'%NCTMG$KQFKXGTUKV[CPFRTQVGEVGF#TGC.CQ2&42QXGTV[TGFWEVKQP'PXKTQPOGPVCN
OCPCIGOGPV KP TGOQVG )TGCVGT /GMQPI 5WDTGIKQP
)/5 YCVGTUJGFU RTQLGEV
2JCUG +
4GIKQPCN'PXKTQPOGPVCN6GEJPKECN#UUKUVCPEG
.CQ)GTOCPFGXGNQROGPVEQQRGTCVKQPRTQLGEV(CEVUQPDKQFKXGTUKV[EQPUGTXCVKQPKP.CQ
2&42TQ%''FA2TQOQVKQPQH%NKOCVGTGNCVGF'PXKTQPOGPVCN'FWECVKQP
.CQ5VCVKUVKEU$WTGCW6JG9QTNF$CPM
2QXGTV[RTQſNGKP.CQ2&42QXGTV[TGRQTVHQT
VJG.CQEQPUWORVKQPCPFGZRGPFKVWTGUWTXG[`8KGPVKCPG/KPKUVT[QH2NCPPKPICPF
+PXGUVOGPVCPF9QTNF$CPM
.CQ2&4
&GETGGQHRTQVGEVGFCTGCU8KGPVKCPG%CRKVCN)QXGTPOGPVQH.CQ2&4
.CWTKNC2NCPV/.GJKMQKPGP#7WUKVCNQ.8GPGULCTXK4
*QYVQXCNWGDKQFKXGTUKV[
KPGPXKTQPOGPVCNOCPCIGOGPV!'.5'8+'4RR
/Q04'
.CQ 'PXKTQPOGPV 1WVNQQM /KPKUVT[ QH 0CVWTCN 4GUQWTEGU CPF
'PXKTQPOGPV.CQ2&4
/Q04'+7%0
(KHVJPCVKQPCN TGRQTV VQ VJG WPKVGF PCVKQPU EQPXGPVKQP QP DKQNQIKECN
FKXGTUKV[&GRCTVOGPVQH(QTGUV4GUQWTEGUCPF/CPCIGOGPV/KPKUVT[QH0CVWTCN4GUQWTEGU
CPF'PXKTQPOGPVCPF6GEJPKECNUWRRQTV+7%08KGPVKCPG.CQ2&4
/2+
=1PNKPG?#XCKNCDNGCVJVVRYYYPUEIQXNCNC2QRWNCVKQPRJR
Microsorum cuspidatum (D.Don) Tagawa Pyrrosia stigmosa (Sw.) Ching Coniogramme fraxinea var. serrulata SALVINIACEAE
Habit : Fern / ıŀģģňĪ Habit : Fern / ıŀģģňĪ (Blume) Alderw
Lao Name : Lao Name : ĤŁŐģŒ Habit : Fern / ıŀģģňĪ Salvinia cucullata Roxb.ex Bory
Lao Name : Habit : Aquatic Fern / ıŀģģňĪļŁŏĺĶňŒĮŗœŁ
Platycerium coronarium (J. Konig ex Mull.) Pyrrosia tonkinensis (Gies.) Ching Lao Name :ħļģĻňŢňıŀģıŗŁıŀģijŀĮħœļĮ
Desv. Habit : Fern / ıŀģģňĪ Gymnogramma serrulata Blume
Habit : Fern / ıŀģģňĪ Lao Name : Habit : Fern / ıŀģģňĪ
Lao Name : ĩńŒįŁ Lao Name : SELAGINELLACEAE
Platycerium grande A. Cunn. / (J.SM ex Fee) PTERIDACEAE Hemionitis arifolia (Burm.f.) T. Moore Selaginella argentea (Wall. ex Hook. & Grev.)
Kunze Habit : Fern / ıŀģģňĪ Spring
Habit : Fern / ıŀģģňĪ Adiantum caudatum L. Lao Name : Habit : Terrestrial Fern / ıŀģģňĪĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ
Lao Name :ģĿħŁĪ Habit : Fern / ıŀģģňĪ Lao Name : ijŗŒĥœŁīńŌĵĩ
Lao Name : īńĮģŀįōģœ Pteris heteromorpha Fee
Platycerium holttumii Jonch. & Hennipm. Habit : Terrestrial Fern / ıŀģģňĪĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ Selaginella chrysorrhizos Spring
Habit : Fern / ıŀģģňĪ Adiantum diaphanum Blume Lao Name : ģňĪıń Habit : Terrestrial Fern / ıŀģģňĪĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ
Lao Name : ıœŁĺŁĪĺńĪŁ Habit : Fern / ıŀģģňĪ Lao Name :
Lao Name : Pteris phuluangensis Tagawa & K.Iwats.
Polypodium manmeiense Christ Habit : Terrestrial Fern / ıŀģģňĪĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ Selaginella helferi Warb.
Habit : Fern / ıŀģģňĪ Adiantum gingkoides C.Chr. Lao Name : ıŀģģňĪ Habit : Terrestrial Fern / ıŀģģňĪĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ
Lao Name : ıńĩŒŁĹŁĩ Habit : Fern /ıŀģģňĪ Lao Name : ĻĩœŁĽœļĦŐĻœ
Lao Name : Pteris stenophylla Wall. ex Hook
CEPHALOTAXACEAE Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Gnetum parviflolium (Warb.) C.Y.Cheng Nageia fleuryi (Hickel) de Laub.
Lao Name : ŎĸŒĦŌĸŒĦ Habit : Woody Climber / ŌĥņļĭńŒŏĻĩŒōĸĿōĤĦ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Cephalotaxus mannii Hook.f. Lao Name :ĵœĹĩ Lao Name : ijĿĩŁŐĵœ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ĽŃœĦ CYCADACEAE Gnetum scandens var. parvifolium Warb Nageia wallichiana (C.Presl) Kuntze
Habit : Woody Climber / ŌĥņļĭńŒŏĻĩŒōĸĿōĤĦ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Cephalotaxus oliveri Mast. Cycas circinalis L. Lao Name : ŌĸņļĪŌĥņļĵœĹĩōĪĦĵœĹĩŌĸņļĪ Lao Name : ijĿĩŁŐĵœ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ
Lao Name : ĽŃœĦ Lao Name : Podocarpus neriifolius D.Don
PINACEAE Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Cycas micholitzii var. micholitzii Dyer Lao Name :ģĿĪļĦ
CUPRESSACEAE Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ Keteleeria davidiana Beissn.
Lao Name : Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Podocarpus pilgeri Foxw.
Biota Orientalis (L.) Endl. Lao Name :ĽŃœĦŐĵœ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Cycas siamensis Miq. Lao Name :ģĿĪļĦĨŁĦħŃĦ
Lao Name : ĽńœĦŌļœ Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ Keteleeria evelyniana Mast.
Lao Name : ijœŁĹŎĥģ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Calocedrus macrolepis Kurz Lao Name :ĽŃœĦ TAXACEAE
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Cycas simplicipinna (Smitinand) K.D.Hil
Lao Name : ŌĸŌĸ Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ Pinus cernua L.K.Phan ex Aver. Amentotaxus argotaenia (Hance) Pilg.
Lao Name :ĻʼnĹĸŁ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Chamaecyparis obtusa Siebold & Zucc. Lao Name : ōİģĻœŁŏįĻʼnĹijŀĮ Lao Name :
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : GNETACEAE Pinus dalatensis Ferre' Amentotaxus yunnanensis H.L.Li
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Cryptomeria japonica D.Don Gnetum gnemon L. Lao Name : ōİģĻœŁŏį Lao Name :
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Woody Climber / ŌĥņļĭńŏŒ ĻĩŒōĸĿōĤĦ
Lao Name : ōİģĺļĦĩļĩ Lao Name : ĵœĹĩōĪĦ Pinus kesiya Royle ex Gordon Taxus baccata L.
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Cunninghamia konishii Hayata Gnetum latifolium Blume Lao Name : ōİģĺŁĵŏį Lao Name :ĽŃœĦ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Woody Climber / ŌĥņļĭńŏŒ ĻĩŒōĸĿōĤĦ
Lao Name : ĸŀĦŌĸŀĮĸļĦŌĸŀĮ Lao Name :ĵœĹĩōĪĦ Pinus merkusii Jungh. & de Vriese Taxus baccata subsp. cuspidata Siebold &
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Zucc.
Cunninghamia lanceolata (Lamb.) Hook. Gnetum leptostachyum Blume Lao Name : ōİģĺļĦŏįōİģĩŁĦ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Woody Climber / ŌĥņļĭńŏŒ ĻĩŒōĸĿōĤĦ Lao Name :
Lao Name : ĸŀĦŌĸŀĮŎĸĦōĸĦĸļĦŌĸŀĮ Lao Name :ĵŒĹĩōĪĦţĹœĩŌĸņļĪ Pinus merkusii var. tonkinensis (A.Chev.)
Gaussen Taxus chinensis (Pilg.) Rehder
Fokienia hodginsii (Dunn) A.Henry & Gnetum macrostachyum Markgr. Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
H.H.Thomas Habit : Woody Climber / ŌĥņļĭńŏŒ ĻĩŒōĸĿōĤĦ Lao Name : ōİģ Lao Name :ĽŃœĦ
Liquidambar formosana Hance Amaranthus hybridus L. Psilotrichum ferrugineum (Roxb.) Miq. Zephyranthes rosea Lindl.
Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Exotic Herb / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : Lao Name : ıŀģĻʼnĵĪļģĤŋĹ Lao Name :ĪļģĻļĮŐģŒ Lao Name : įʼnĹĺĿĻĹŀĮ
Calotropis gigantea (L.) W.T.Aiton Hunteria zeylanica (Retz) Gardner ex Oleander undualta (Willd.) Ching Rauvolfia cambodiana Pierre ex Pit.
Habit : Exotic Shrubby Tree / Thwaites Habit : Climber Ōĥņļ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮīʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ Habit : Shrub /ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Lao Name : Lao Name : ĥĿĩļĮijňŏįŏĻĩŒŎģĮĥŁĮ
Lao Name : ĪļģĽŀģ Lao Name : ĵňģŌĤʼnŁ
Parameria barbata Schum. Rauvolfia micrantha Hook.f.
Cathalanthus rosens (L.) G. Don Ichnocarpus frutescens (L.) W.T.Aiton Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
+DELW([RWLF+HUEħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮijņĪĸʼnĵ
œ ĸŇģ Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Lao Name : ŌĤʼnŁĵĹģ Lao Name :ĵňģĻňģĹŁĦ
Lao Name : ıŀģijĹĩ Lao Name ŌĥņļŌļŀĮļŒļĮ
Parameria glandulifera Benth. Rauvolfia serpentina (L.) Benth. ex Kurz
Chonemorpha fragrans (Moon) Alston Ichnocarpus ovatifolius A.DC. Habit : Climber Ōĥņļ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Lao Name : Lao Name : ĥĿĩļĵijňōĵŒ
Lao Name ĵňģŌĥņļ Lao Name : ŌĥņļİĿĺʼnĦōĪĦ
Parameria laevigata (Juss.) Moldenke Rauvolfia verticillata (Lour.) Baill.
Chonemorpha megacalyx Pierre ex Spire Kibatalia macrophylla (Hua) Woodson Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Lao Name : īŀĦģĿīńœĹ Lao Name : ĥĿĩļĵŏįĮœļĩ
Lao Name : ĦœĹĮĪļģĤŁĹ Lao Name :ŌĤʼnŁĥĹŁĩĶŁĦŌļņļĪ
Paravallaris macrophylla Pierre ex Hua Spirolobium cambodianum Baill.
Chonemorpha verrucosa (Blume) Kopsia angustipetala Kerr Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
D.J.Middleton Habit : Shrub /ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Lao Name : ŌĤʼnŁĥĹŁĩ Lao Name : ŌijŀĪijņĦŌĥņļţœļĦ
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Lao Name : ijŇĪōĻŊĵ
Lao Name : Parsonsia alboflavescens (Dennst.) Mabb. Strophanthus caudatus (L.) Kurz
Kopsia arborea Blume Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ
Cleghornia malaccensis (Hook.) King & Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Lao Name : ŌĤʼnœŁŏţŒ Lao Name :ĦĹĦĨœŁĦ
Gamble Lao Name : ijŇĪĪʼnĦ
Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Parsonsia laevigata (Moon) Alston Strophanthus perakensis Scort. ex King & Gamble
Lao Name : ŏįİŃĪ Melodinus cambodiensis Pierre Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Lao Name : ŐijĺʼnĦ Lao Name : ĵŀĦģļĮ
Epigynum auritum (C.K.Schneid.) Tsiang Lao Name :ŐĺœŐģŒōħœ
& P.T.Li Plumeria acutifolia (Poir) Bailey Strophanthus wallichii A.DC.
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Melodinus cochinchinensis (Lour.) Merr. Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ
Lao Name : ĵĿĸŃŌĥņļ Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Lao Name : ħŗŁİŁĤŁĹ Lao Name : ĵŀĦģļĮōĪĦ
Lao Name :ŐĺœŐģŒŌĥņļ
Epigynum graciliflorum (Pit.) Pichon Plumeria rubra L. Tabernaemontana bovina Lour.
Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Melodinus fusiformis Champ. ex Benth. Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Lao Name : Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Lao Name : ħŗŁİŁōĪĦ Lao Name : ijŇĪİŒŁ
Lao Name :
Holarrhena curtisii King & Gamble Pottsia densiflora D.J.Middleton Tabernaemontana bufalina Lour.
Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Melodinus guignardi Pierre Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Lao Name : ĵňģĮœļĩ Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Lao Name : Lao Name : ijŇĪĺňĦ
Lao Name :ŌĥņļţŁģĶŁĦ
Holarrhena densiflora Ridl. Pottsia grandiflora Markgr. Tabernaemontana corymbosa Wall.
Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ Micrechites jacquetii Pierre ex Spire Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Lao Name : ijŇĪŏĻĩŒ Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Lao Name : Lao Name : ĺŀĦĸŁţŁģŌıŀĪĮŁĩijŁĮţŁģŌıŀĪİŒŁ
Lao Name : ĵňģŌĤʼnŁĥĹŁĩ
Urceola latifolia (Spire) D.J.Middleton Wrightia dubia (Sims) Spreng Aglaonema modestum Schott ex Engl. Amorphophallus campanulatus Blume. ex Decne L.
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ĶŁĦĶņĪ Lao Name :ĵňģĵŀĮ Lao Name : ĤŋĹijŀĮİń Lao Name :ĪŇģŌĪņļ
Urceola lucida (G.Don) Benth. & Hook.f. Wrightia laevis Hook.f. Aglaonema ovatum Engl. Amorphophallus coudercii (Bogner) Bogner
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ĶŁĦĶņĪ Lao Name : Lao Name : ōĤĮĮŁĦ Lao Name : ļńŒįŇģ
Urceola micrantha (G.Don) D.J.Middleton Wrightia pubescens R.Br. Aglaonema simplex (Blume) Blume Amorphophallus croatii Hett. & A.Galloway
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ĶŁĦĶņĪ Lao Name : īʼnœĮĵňģ Lao Name : įļĮĤŀĮţŁģ Lao Name : įŇģĽĹĪ
Urceola minutiflora (Pierre) D.J.Middleton Wrightia pubescens subsp. lanitii (Blanco) Ngan Aglaonema tenuipes Engl. Amorphophallus cruddasianus Prain
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name :ĵĹģ Lao Name : Lao Name : Lao Name : įŇģĦʼnĹ
Urceola napeensis (Quint.) D.J.Middleton Wrightia tomentosa Roem. & Schult. Alocasia cucullata (Lour.) G.Don Amorphophallus gallowayi Hett.
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ŌĤʼnŁĵĹģ Lao Name : ĵňģĻŊĹĦ Lao Name : įļĮĮʼnģĤŇœĵ Lao Name :
Amorphophallus koratensis Gagnep. Amorphophallus scaber Serebryanyi & Hett. Colocasia gigantea (Blume) Hook.f. Homalomena brevispatha (Engl.) Engl.
Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : įŇģģĻňĨœŁĦ Lao Name : Lao Name : ģĿıŇģ Lao Name :ĤńĦōĥĦİŁģŀœĦ
Amorphophallus krausei Engl. Amorphophallus schmidtiae Hett. & A.Galloway Colocasia navicularis (K.Koch & C.D.Bouché) Homalomena cochinchinensis Engl.
Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ K.Koch & C.D.Bouché Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : įŇģĮʼnģ Lao Name :ģĿįŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Lao Name : įļĮŢœŁĴŁĮ
Lao Name : įļĮģŁįĸŁĦ
Amorphophallus lacourii (Linden & André) Amorphophallus yunnanensis Engl. Homalomena occulta (Lour.) Schott
N.E.Br. Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Cryptocoryne albida R.Parker Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Lao Name : ģĿįŇģĪŒŁĦ Habit : Aquatic Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģļŁŏĺĶňŒĮŗœŁ Lao Name : ĤńĦōĥĦİŁģŀœĦ
Lao Name : Lao Name : ŏįijŁĩ
Anadendrum latifolium Hook.f. Lemna perpusilla Torr.
Amorphophallus laoticus Hett. Habit : Creeper Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģŌİŀĮŌĥņļ Cryptocoryne crispatula Engl. Habit : Aquatic Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģļŁŏĺĶňŒĮŗœŁ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Lao Name : ijŃģŐĭĻňĨœŁĦ Habit : Aquatic Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģļŁŏĺĶňŒĮŗœŁ Lao Name : ħļģōŢ
Lao Name :ģĿįŇģ Lao Name :ļŇĪijńĪ
Arisaema consanguineum Schott Lasia spinosa (L.) Thwaites
Amorphophallus mekongensis Engl. & Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Cryptocoryne crispatula var. balansae Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Gehrm. Lao Name :įļĮĮŗœŁŌīʼnœŁ (Gagnep.) N.Jacobsen Lao Name : ıŀģŢŁĵ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Aquatic Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģļŁŏĺĶňŒĮŗœŁ
Lao Name : ģĿįŇģ Arisaema garrettii Gagnep. Lao Name : ļŇĪijńĪ Pistia stratiotes L.
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Amorphophallus myosuroides Hett. & A. Galloway Lao Name :įļĮĦň Cryptocoryne crispatula var. tonkinensis Lao Name : ıŀģħļģ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ (Gagnep.) N.Jacobsen
Lao Name : Arisaema parisifolia J.Murata Habit : Aquatic Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģļŁŏĺĶňŒĮŗœŁ Plesmonium coudercii Bogner
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Lao Name : ļŇĪijńĪ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Amorphophallus ongsakulii Hett. & Lao Name : įļĮĸńœĮĦň Lao Name :
A.Galloway Cryptocoryne cruddasiana Prain
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Arisaema roxburghii Kunth Habit : Aquatic Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģļŁŏĺĶňŒĮŗœŁ Pothos chinensis (Raf.) Merr.
Lao Name : Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Lao Name : ŐĨōĵĦĹŀĮ Habit : Creeper / ijņĪĭńŒĵńĸŗŁŌĸņļŐİīŁĵĪŃĮĻŊņ
Lao Name : įļĮīńĮĽŇœĦ īʼnœĮŐĵœļņŒĮ
Amorphophallus paeoniifolius (Dennst.) Cryptocoryne retrospiralis (Roxb.) Kunth Lao Name : ĵœŁĦļģĦļĮ
Nicolson Arisaema sukotaiense Gagnep. Habit : Aquatic Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģļŁŏĺĶňŒĮŗœŁ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Lao Name :ĽŀĦĮŗœŁĥœŁĦ Pothos giganteus Roxb.
Lao Name : ļńĸļģĥŁĦģʼnį Lao Name : įļĮĺĿŎĥŐĭ Habit : Creeper / ijņĪĭńŒĵńĸŗŁŌĸņļŐİīŁĵĪŃĮĻŊņ
Epipremnum giganteum (Roxb.) Schott īʼnœĮŐĵœļņŒĮ
Amorphophallus parvulus Gagnep. Caladium odorum Lindl. Habit : Creeper Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģŌİŀĮŌĥņļ Lao Name : ĻĹŁĩĺĿĸļĩ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Lao Name : īļĦĵňĮ
Lao Name : įŇģĮœļĩ Lao Name :ĺĿŌĮŒħŀĮ Pothos kerrii Buchet ex P.C.Boyce
Epipremnum pinnatum (L.) Engl. Habit : Creeper / ijņĪĭńŒĵńĸŗŁŌĸņļŐİīŁĵĪŃĮĻŊņ
Amorphophallus prainii Hook.f. Colocasia esculenta (L.) Schott Habit : Creeper Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģŌİŀĮŌĥņļ īʼnœĮŐĵœļņŒĮ
Habit : Herb ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Lao Name :ijňĪŒŁĦ Lao Name : ijňĨœŁĦ
Lao Name : ĺĿĥň Lao Name : įļĮ
Hapaline benthamiana Schott
Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name :įļĮŌīʼnŒŁ
Agelaea trinervis (Llanos) Merr. CONVALLARIACEAE Argyreia poilanei Ooststr. Evolvulus alsinoides L.
Habit : Climbing Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵĭńŒŌļņŒļĩļńĦ Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ĺʼnœĵŌĨŀœĦ Convallaria fruiticosa L. Lao Name : ĪļģĨœļĩħŗ Lao Name : ĻįœŁĦʼnĹŌĸĩĮœļĩ
Habit : Shrub /ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Cnestis emarginata Jack Lao Name :ģʼnģţŁģıňœ Argyreia thorelii Gagnep. Evolvulus nummularis L.
Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name :ţŁĻļĮ Disporopsis longifolia Craib Lao Name : ijňŒĭļĦ Lao Name : ĻĩœŁĦʼnĹŌĸĩ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Cnestis palala (Lour.) Merr. Lao Name :ĤńĦıŒŁ Convolvulus alsinoides L. Hewittia malabarica (L.) Suresh
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Creeper /ijņĪĭńŒĵńĸŗŁŌĸņļŐİīŁĵĪŃĮĻŊņ Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ
Lao Name : ĻļĮŐģŒŌĥņļĺĿţŀĪ Liriope spicata Lour. īʼnœĮŐĵœļņŒĮ Lao Name :ĨŒŁħńŒħŗœ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Lao Name : ıŀģįʼnœĦ
Connarus cochinchinensis (Baill.) Pierre Lao Name : ĻĩœŁŏįıŀģōİœĮ Ipomoea aquatica Forssk.
Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Cryptanthela sericea Gagnep. Habit : Climbing Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģĭńŒŌİŀĮŌĥņļ
Lao Name : ıŀģĽŇĮŐĽŒĬļįōĬį Polygonatum kingianum Coll. Et Hemsl. Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Lao Name : ıŀģįʼnœĦ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Lao Name : ŌĥņļĪļģįŁĮĭʼnŒĦ
Connarus paniculatus Roxb. Lao Name :ĤńĦıŁŌĺĪģĿĺŀĪ Ipomoea batatas Lam.
Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Cuscuta chinensis Lam. Habit : Climbing Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģĭńŒŌİŀĮŌĥņļ
Lao Name : ŌĥņļĽļįōĽį Aniseia martinicensis (Jacq.) Joisy Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Lao Name ĵŀĮĪœŁĦĵŀĮŌĭĪ
Habit : Creeper / ijņĪĭńŒĵńĸŗŁŌĸņļŐİīŁĵĪŃĮĻŊņ Lao Name :ıŀģŐţŒ
Connarus semidecandrus Jack īʼnœĮŐĵœļņŒĮ Ipomoea belamboe Roem.
Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Lao Name : ħńŒħŗœĪļģĤŁĹ Cuscuta reflexa Roxb. Habit : Climbing Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģĭńŒŌİŀĮŌĥņļ
Lao Name : Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Lao Name : įʼnĦĨœŁĦ
Argyreia acuta Lour. Lao Name :ŌĥņļŌĤʼnŁĥŗŁ
Ellipanthus tomentosus Kurz Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Ipomoea biflora (L.) Pers.
Lao Name :ŌļŀĮļœŁŌĥņļ
Dipterocarpus retusus Blume Hopea thorelii Pierre Vatica odorata Griff Diospyros dasyphylla Kurz
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ĩŁĦĪʼnĦ Lao Name : ōĥĮĨń Lao Name : ĨńĪŁĮħŃģĪʼnĦ Lao Name : ijŀįħŀĮ
Dipterocarpus tuberculatus Roxb. Parashorea buchananii (C.E.C.Fisch.) Vatica philastreana Pierre Diospyros decandra Lour
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Symington Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name :ģŇĦ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ĭĿĸļģ Lao Name : ţŁģħŀĮ
Lao Name : ōĥĮĻńĮ
Dipterocarpus tuberculatus var. Diospyros decandra var. laosiana Lecomte
grandifolius (Miq.) Craib Parashorea chinensis Wang Hsie DROSERACEAE Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ţŁģħŀĮ
Lao Name ģŇĦ Lao Name : ōĥĮĺœĹĩ Drosera burmanni Vahl.
Habit : Insectivorous Herb / ijņĪģŃĮōĵĦŐĵœ Diospyros ehretioides Wall.
Dipterocarpus tuberculatus var. tomentosus Parashorea dussaudii Tardieu Lao Name : ĵļģįŗŒĹŁĩ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Kerr Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ŌĽņļĮģĹŁĦ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : Ĩń Drosera indica L.
Lao Name : ģŇĦ Habit : Insectivorous Herb / ijņĪģŃĮōĵĦŐĵœ Diospyros eriantha Champ
Parashorea stellata Kurz Lao Name : ĮŗœŁĥœŁĦ Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Dipterocarpus turbinatus C.F.Gaertn Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : īŀįŌīʼnŒŁıń
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ĽŁĹ Drosera peltata Sm. ex Willd.
Lao Name : ĩŁĦ Habit : Insectivorous Herb / ijņĪģŃĮōĵĦŐĵœ Diospyros eugenii Lecomte
Shorea guiso (Blanco) Blume Lao Name : ĮŗœŁĥœŁĦ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Hopea chinensis (Merr.) Hand.-Mazz Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ĮŀĦĪł
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ĨńĮŀĦĨńĤŁĹ
Lao Name : ōĥĮĨń EBENACEAE Diospyros eugenii var. laotica Lecomte
Shorea henryana Pierre Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Hopea ferrea Pierre Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Diospyros apiculata Hiern Lao Name : ĮŀĦĪł
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ĥŒŋĮ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ōĥĮĻńĮ Lao Name : ijŀį Diospyros ferrea (Willd.) Bakh.f.
Shorea obtusa Wall. ex Blume Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Hopea helferi (Dyer) Brandis Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Diospyros bejaudii Lecomte Lao Name : ĺĿĸŀģĪŗŁ
Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ħŃģ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ōĥĮŌĽņļ Lao Name :ijŀį Diospyros filipendula Pierre
Shorea roxburghii G.Don Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Hopea mollissima C.Y.Wu Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Diospyros brandisiana Kurz Lao Name : ĥŀĮħœļĦ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ōĥĮĤĿĩļĵ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ŐĵœĨńĪł Lao Name : ţŁģŌģņļ Diospyros gardneri Thwaites
Shorea siamensis Miq. Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Hopea odorata Roxb. Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Diospyros chevalieri Lecomte Lao Name : ĽŀĦĽœļĮ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ĽŀĦ Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name ōĥĮŌĽŅļ Lao Name : ţŁģŎģ Diospyros glandulosa Lace
Shorea thorelii Pierre Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Hopea pierrei Hance Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Diospyros chevalieri var. mekongensis Lao Name : ŌģņļŌĬńĮ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name :ōĥĮĮńœĦ Lecomte
Lao Name ōĥĮĻńĮĺĿōļĮ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ŢŁģŎģ
Triadica sebifera (L.) Small Vernicia montana Lour Acacia harmandiana (Pierre) Gagnep. Acrocarpus fraxinifolius Wight ex Arn.
Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ŎijŏįŌĦŃĮ Lao Name : ŎijĮŗœŁĵŀĮ Lao Name : ģŀĮĬŃĮİŒŁ Lao Name : ģŁĦĤńœĵļĪ
Desmodium heterocarpon subsp. Desmodium multiflorum DC. Desmodium velutinum subsp. velutinum Dumasia villosa DC.
angustifolium H.Ohashi Habit : Undershrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵĤĿŢŁĪĮœļĩ Habit : Undershrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵĤĿŢŁĪĮœļĩ Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ
Habit : Undershrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵĤĿŢŁĪĮœļĩ Lao Name : ŢļĮŢŒŁĩĻŁĦŌĺņļ Lao Name : ōijĦĥłĽļĩ Lao Name : ōĻŒijŀĮĨŀœĮ
Lao Name : ŢļĮŢŒŁĩİńģīŀģōīĮ
Desmodium oblongum Wall. ex Benth. Desmodium velutinum subsp. Dunbaria fusca (Wall.) Kurz
Desmodium heterocarpon subsp. Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ longibracteatum (Schindl.) Ohashi Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ
ovalifolium (Prain) H.Ohashi Lao Name : ĺœļĩĭļĦōİĿ Habit : Undershrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵĤĿŢŁĪĮœļĩ Lao Name : ĽŀĦĥŀŒĦ
Habit : Undershrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵĤĿŢŁĪĮœļĩ Lao Name : ōijĦĥłĽļĩ
Lao Name : ŢļĮŢŒŁĩŏįĽňįŐĤŒ Desmodium podocarpum DC. Dunbaria fusca var. fusca
Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Desmodium vidalii Ohashi Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ
Desmodium heterophyllum (Willd.) DC. Lao Name : ĺœļĩĭļĦōİĿ Habit : Undershrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵĤĿŢŁĪĮœļĩ Lao Name :ĽŀĦĥŀŒĦ
Habit : Trailing Herb / Lao Name : ōİĿĪŃĮ
ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģĭńŒŌİŀĮŌĥņļŐİīŁĵĪŃĮ Desmodium renifolium (L.) Schindl. Dunbaria fusca var. longicarpa Thuan
Lao Name : ŢļĮţŒŁĩōĵĦĵńŒ Habit : Undershrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵĤĿŢŁĪĮœļĩ Desmodium zonatum Miq. Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ
Lao Name : ŌĸŀįĵņōİĿĻŁĦ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Lao Name : ŌĥņļĥŀŒĦ
Desmodium kingianum Prain Lao Name : ōİĿŌģŀĪĸńŒĮ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Desmodium repandum (Vahl) DC. Dunbaria longeracemosa Craib
Lao Name : ĦʼnĹŌĸĩĮœļĩ Habit : Undershrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵĤĿŢŁĪĮœļĩ Dialium cochinchinense Pierre Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ
Lao Name : ĭļĦĺœļĩ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ĤŁĦĥŀŒĦ
Desmodium laxiflorum DC. Lao Name : ŐĵœŌĥŀĦ
Habit : Undershrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵĤĿŢŁĪĮœļĩ Desmodium rubrum (Lour.) DC. Dunbaria nivea Miq.
Lao Name : ŌģŀĪĸŃŒĮĪŃĮ Habit : Undershrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵĤĿŢŁĪĮœļĩ Dicerma biarticulatum (L.) DC. Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ
Lao Name :ĭļĦōİĿŏįŢŁĪ Habit : Undershrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵĤĿŢŁĪĮœļĩ Lao Name : ĽŀĦĵʼnĪĪŗŁĬʼnŒĹōĽŒİŒŁ
Desmodium laxum DC. Lao Name : ģĿĪňģļņŒĦ
Elsholtzia patrini Garcke Isodon lophanthoides (D.Don) H.Hara Mentha javanica Blume Orthosiphon thymiflorus (Roth) Sleesen
Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Exotic Herb / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ħĿĵŒĹĦĦŁ Lao Name : ŏįĻňŌĺņļ Lao Name : ĻļĵĸŁį Lao Name : ģĿŌijʼnŁĤʼnĮ
Elsholtzia winiata Craib Isodon lophanthoides var. lophanthoides Mentha piperita L. Paraphlomis javanica (Blume) Prain
Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Exotic Herb / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ħĿĵŒĹĦĦŁ Lao Name : ŏįĻňŌĺņļ Lao Name : ĻļĵĸŁį Lao Name : ĻŁĮŢĹĪōĵĹ
Geniosporum coloratum (D.Don) Isodon ternifolius (D.Don) H.Kudo Mentha pulegium L. Perilla frutescens (L.) Britton
Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Exotic Herb / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : īňŒĤńœōĵĹ Lao Name : ĻĩœŁĤńĹ Lao Name : ĻļĵĸŁį Lao Name : ĦŁħŋĦ
Gomphostemma lucidum Wall. ex Benth. Isodon walkeri (Arn.) H.Hara Ocimum americanum L. Perilla frutescens var. crispa (Thunb.)
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Exotic Herb / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Decne.
Lao Name : ŢĹĪōĵĹĪļģĪňŒ Lao Name : ĻĩœŁĤńĹ Lao Name : ļńŒīňŒ Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ĦŁħŋĦ
Gomphostemma lucidum var. intermedium Leonurus japonicus Houtt. Ocimum americanum var. pilosum (Willd.)
(Craib) C.Y.Wu Habit : Exotic Herb / A.J.Paton Platostoma cambodgense (Doan) A.J.Paton
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Exotic Herb / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ĻĩœŁĤŃĹĮʼnģĤŇœĵ Lao Name : ĨŒŁĨŁ Lao Name : įʼnĹĸĿijŁ Lao Name : ĺŁįĻňŌĺŅļ
Gomphostemma microdon Dunn. Leucas ciliata Benth. Ocimum basilicum L. Platostoma cambodgense var. subulatum
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Exotic Shrub / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮŐĵœĴŇŒĵ S.Sudee
Lao Name : ĻĩœŁĤŃĹĮʼnģĤŇœĵ Lao Name : ĤńĹĵʼnĪĪŗŁ Lao Name : įʼnĹĸĿijŁ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ĺŁįĻňŌĺŅļ
Gomphostemma strobilinum Wall. Leucas zeylandica R.Br. Ocimum gardneri Thwaites
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Exotic Shrub / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Platostoma cochinchinense (Lour.)
Lao Name : ĻĩœŁĤŃĹĮʼnģĤŇœĵ Lao Name :ĤńĹĵʼnĪĪŗŁ Lao Name :ıŀģİœļĵ A.J.Paton
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Gomphostemma wallichii Prain Melissa axillaris (Benth.) Bakh.f. Ocimum gratissimum L. Lao Name :ŢĹĪōĵĹĻŊĹĦ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Exotic Shrub / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Lao Name : ŢĹĪōĵĹĪļģĪňŒ Lao Name :ĺŁįōĵĹ Lao Name : įʼnĹĸĿijŁ Platostoma coloratum (D.Don) A.J.Paton
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Hyptis suaveolens Poit. Mentha arvensis L. Ocimum tenuiflorum L. Lao Name : ĺŁĮţŁģĦŁ
Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Exotic Herb / Habit : Exotic Shrub / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Lao Name : ģĿŌijʼnŁĤńĹĤŁĹ ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Lao Name : ļńŒīňŒĸʼnĵōĪĦ Platostoma grandiflorum (Doan) A.J.Paton
Lao Name : ĺŁĸĿōŢŒ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Isodon coetsa (D.Don) H.Kudo Orthosiphon aristatus (Blume) Miq. Lao Name : ĻňŌĺņļ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Mentha arvensis var. javanica (Blume) Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ĻĩœŁĤńĹ Hook.f. Lao Name : ĻĩœŁļńŒīňŒĪʼnĦ Platostoma hispidum (L.) A.J.Paton
Habit : Exotic Herb / Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Isodon colaniae (Doan) H.Hara ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Orthosiphon aristatus var. aristatus Lao Name : ļńŒīňŒŌĤʼnœŁģŗŒŁ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Lao Name : ĻļĵĸŁį Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ĻĩœŁĤńĹ Lao Name : ŢĹĪōĵĦĪʼnĦ Platostoma palustre (Blume) A.J.Paton
Mentha arvensis var. piperescens Malinv. Habit : Exotic Herb / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Isodon hispidus (Benth.) J.Murata ex Holmes. Orthosiphon rubicundus (D.Don) Benth. Lao Name : ļńŒīňŌĺʼnŁģŒĹĩ
Melastoma normale D.Don Memecylon pauciflorum Blume Sonerila vatphouensis J.K.Munzinger & Aglaia oligophylla Miq.
Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ C.V.Martin Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name :ŌĥŀĦļœŁĻŊĹĦ Lao Name : ŌŢŅļĪōļĿ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Lao Name : İĿĩʼnĦ
Lao Name :ĨńĪŃĮ
Melastoma orientale Guillaumin Memecylon scutellatum Hook. & Arn. Aglaia pachyphylla Miq.
Habit : Shrub /ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ŌļŀĮļœŁ Lao Name :ŌŢŅļĪōļĿ MELIACEAE Lao Name : ĩʼnĦIJœŁĩ
Melastoma ovatum Sm. Osbeckia chinensis L. Aglaia cucullata (Roxb.) Pellegr. Aglaia perviridis Hiern.
Habit : Shrub /ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Shrub /ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name :ŌļŀĮļœŁ Lao Name :ŌļĮļœŁ Lao Name : īŁŌĺņļ Lao Name : ĥŗœōĸĮ
Melastoma sanguineum Sims Osbeckia cochinchinensis Gagnep. Aglaia edulis (Roxb.) Wall. Aglaia silvestris (M.Roem.) Merr.
Habit : Shrub-Tree / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵīʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name :ŌļŀĮļœŁ Lao Name : ŌļŀĮļœŁĮŗœŁ Lao Name : ĥŗōĸĮ Lao Name : ĩʼnĦĤńœĵʼnĪ
Memecylon amplexicaule Roxb. Osbeckia stellata Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don Aglaia elaeagnoidea (A.Juss.) Benth. Aglaia simplicifolia (Bedd.) Harms
Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ
Lao Name :ŌţņļĪĻńĮ Lao Name : ŌļŀĮļœŁĻńĮ Lao Name : ļńŒĪňģ Lao Name : ģĿĪňģĸńĦ
Memecylon angustifolium Wight Osbeckia stellata var. rostrata (D.Don) Aglaia eximia Miq. Aglaia spectabilis (Miq.) S.S. Jain & Bennet
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ C.Hansen Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ŌţņļĪĻńĮ Habit : Shrub /ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Lao Name : ĪʼnĦōĪĦ Lao Name : ĮʼnĮģʼnģ
Lao Name : ŌļŀĮļœŁĻńĮ
Memecylon edule Roxb. Aglaia exstipulata (Griff.) Theob. Aglaia tomentosa Teijsm. & Binn.
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Pseudodissochaeta septentrionalis Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ŌţņļĪĻńĮ (W.W.Sm.) M.P.Nayar Lao Name : ĴļĦōĪĦ Lao Name : ĩʼnĦģĿĺŀĦ
Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Lao Name : ĥĿĸʼnĦĩŒļĩ
Stephania japonica (Thunb.) Miers MOLLUGINACEAE Artocarpus heterophyllus Lam. Ficus annulata Blume
Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Habit : Exotic Tree / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮīʼnœĮŐĵœ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ŌĥņļħļĮĴļĮ Glinus herniarioides (Gagnep.) Tardieu Lao Name : ĵńœŢŀĦ Lao Name : ţŁģĻĹœŁ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Stephania japonica var. discolor (Blume) Lao Name : ıŀģļńŒŐĽ Artocarpus hirsutus Lam. Ficus anserina (Corner) C.C.Berg.
Forman Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Glinus lotoides L. Lao Name : ĻŁĪ Lao Name : ŌĪņŒļīŁĮ
Lao Name : ŌĥņļħļĮĴļĮ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ıŀģĤńœĤĹŁĦ Artocarpus integra (Thunb.) Merr. Ficus asperifolia Miq.
Stephania pierrei Diels Habit : Exotic Tree / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮīʼnœĮŐĵœ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Glinus oppositifolius (L.) DC. Lao Name : ţŁģĵńœĮœļĩ Lao Name : ţŁģĻĹœŁ
Lao Name : ŌĥņļŌĸņļĪ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ĪŁĦĤʼnĵ Artocarpus lakoocha Roxb. Ficus assamica Miq.
Stephania longa Lour. Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Mollugo pentaphylla L. Lao Name : ţŁģĵńœİŒŁ Lao Name : ŌĪņŒļĪŒŋĹ
Lao Name : ŌĥņļŌİʼnœŁŌĸņļĪ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ĻĩœŁŐĤŒŌĻʼnŁ Artocarpus nitidus Trécul. Ficus auriculata L.
Stephania reticulata Forman. Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ
Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Lao Name : ĻŁĪ Lao Name : ŌĪņŒļĻŊĹĦ
Lao Name : ŌĥņļīŀįŌīʼnŒŁ MORACEAE
Artocarpus nitidus subsp. griffithii (Hook.f.) Ficus benghalensis L.
Stephania sinica Diels Antiaris toxicaria Lesch. F.M.Jarrett Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ŐĽ
Lao Name : ĨœŁţŗĮœļĩ Lao Name : ĶŁĦĮŒļĦĤŁĹ Lao Name : ĻŁĪ
Ficus benjamina L.
Stephania subpeltata H.S.Lo. Artocarpus asperulus Gagnep. Artocarpus styracifolius Pierre Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ŐĽĮœļĩ
Lao Name : ŌĥņļŌİʼnœŁŌĸņļĪ Lao Name : ĻŁĪ Lao Name : ĻŁĪţŁĵ
Ficus bistipulata Griff.
Tiliacora triandra (Colebr.) Diels Artocarpus chama Buch.-Ham. Artocarpus tonkinensis A.Chev. Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ŐĽĩœļĩ
Lao Name : ĶŁĮŁĦ Lao Name : ĻŁĪĵńœ Lao Name : ĻŁĪŌĪņŒļ
Ficus callophylla Blume
Tinospora crispa (L.) Hook.f. & Thomson Artocarpus chaplasha Roxb. Broussonetia kurzii (Hook.f.) Corner Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Lao Name : ŐĽŌĸņļĪ
Lao Name : ŌĥņļĻŁĦŢňŌĥņļŌĤʼnŁĽŗ Lao Name : ĻŁĪĺœŁĮ Lao Name :ĺŁōĸ
Ficus callosa Willd.
Artocarpus communis J.R.Forst. & Broussonetia papyrifera (L.) L’Hér. ex Vent. Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
MENYANTHACEAE G.Forst. Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ Lao Name :ŌĪņŒļīʼnœĮ
Habit : Exotic Tree / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮīʼnœĮŐĵœ Lao Name : İŗĺŁ
Nymphoides hydrophylla (Lour.) Kuntze Lao Name : ţŁģĵńœĮœļĩ Ficus capillipe Gagnep.
Habit : Climbing Fern / ıŀģģňĪŌĥņļ Ficus alongensis Gagnep. Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ıŀģĺŁĩijĹĦ Artocarpus dadah Miq. Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ŐĽ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : īʼnœĮŐĽ
Nymphoides indica (L.) Kuntze Lao Name : ĻŁĪĤʼnĮ Ficus chapaensis Gagnep.
Ludwigia prostrata Roxb. Acriopsis liliifolia (J.König) Seidenf. Anoectochilus burmannicus Rolfe Arachnis labrosa (Lindl. & Paxton) Rchb.f.
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Terrestrial Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Lao Name : ijĿĩŁĽŁģĪŗŁ Lao Name : ĮʼnĵŢň Lao Name : ĮʼnģĤŇœĵĥňŒ Lao Name : ŌıńœĦōĵĦİŗ
Oenothera octovalvis (P.H.Raven) Jacq. Acriopsis liliifolia var. liliifolia Anoectochilus lylei Rolfe ex Downie Armodorum siamense Schltr.
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Terrestrial Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Lao Name : Lao Name : ĮʼnĵŢň Lao Name : ĤŇĮĸň Lao Name : ŌıńœĦīńĮŌİŀĪ
Aerides crassifolium C.S.P.Parish ex Anoectochilus setaceus Blume Arundina graminifolia (D.Don) Hochr.
OPILIACEAE Burb. Habit : Terrestrial Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ Habit : Terrestrial Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Lao Name : Lao Name :ĦœĹĮīŀģĻĦŁĩŌļņœļĦŏįŐıŒ
Cansjera rheedi J.F.Gmel. Lao Name : ŌıńœĦĨœŁĦĻŗœ
Habit : Climber /Ōĥņļ Anoectochilus siamensis Schltr. Ascocentropsis pusillum (Aver.) Senghas &
Lao Name :ıŀģĻĹŁĮĪʼnĦ Aerides falcatum Lindl. & Paxton Habit : Terrestrial Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ Schildh.
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Lao Name : ıœŁĮŁĦļʼnœĹ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Melientha suavis Pierre Lao Name : ĵŁŐĸĪʼnĦģŇĻĸŁįijĹĦĻňģĿīŒŁĩōĪĦ Lao Name : ĪļģŌıńœĦŌĤŀĵ
Habit : Shrub-Shrubby Tree / ŐĵœĴĵŒŇ īʼnĮœ ŐĵœĮļœ ĩ Anthogonium gracile Wall
Lao Name : ıŀģĻĹŁĮ Aerides flabellatum Rolfe ex Downie Habit : Terrestrial Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ Ascocentrum ampullaceum (Roxb.) Schltr.
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Lao Name : ĹŒŁĮijœŁĹ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Urobotrya latisquama (Gagnep.) Hiepko Lao Name : Lao Name : ŌıńœĦŌĤŀĵĵŒĹĦ
Habit : Shrub-Shrubby Tree / ŐĵœĴĵŒŇ īʼnĮœ ŐĵœĮļœ ĩ Aphyllorchis annamensis Aver.
Lao Name : ıŀģĻĹŁĮŌĵʼnŁ Aerides houlletianum Rchb.f. Habit : Holomycotrophic Orchid / Ascocentrum curvifolium (Lindl.) Schltr.
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺŌĨņŒļķŁ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Urobotrya siamensis Hiepko Lao Name : ŌĻŊņļĦŎĥĸŁĪĻňģĿīŒŁĩŌĻŊņļĦŌļņœļĦģŇ Lao Name :ŌıńœĦōIJĦ Lao Name : ĪļģŌıńœĦŌĤŀĵ
Habit : Shrub-Shrubby Tree / ŐĵœĴĵŒŇ īʼnĮœ ŐĵœĮļœ ĩ ĻĸŁįŎijĮĭļĦ
Lao Name : ĨŒŁıŀģĻĹŁĮĪʼnĦ Aphyllorchis caudata Rolfe ex Downie Ascocentrum miniatum (Lindl.) Schltr.
Aerides multiflorum Roxb. Habit : Holomycotrophic Orchid / Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺŌĨņŒļķŁ Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦŌĤŀĵōĺĪ
ORCHIDACEAE Lao Name : ĵĿŐĸōĪĦŌļņœļĩijĹĦĵĿŐĸ Lao Name : ŌıńœĦōIJĦ
Brachycorythis acuta (Rchb.f.) Summerh.
Acampe carinata (Griff.) Panigrahi Aerides odoratum Lour. Aphyllorchis evrardii Gagnep. Habit : Terrestrial Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Holomycotrophic Orchid / Lao Name : ĤŇĮĸň
Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦīńĮģŀįōģœ Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦģŇĻĸŁįĤŁĹ ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺŌĨņŒļķŁ
Lao Name :ŌıńœĦōIJĦ Brachycorythis helferi (Rchb.f.) Summerh.
Acampe ochracea (Lindl.) Hochr. Aerides roseum Lodd. ex Lindl. & Paxton Habit : Terrestrial Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Apostasia nuda R.Br. Lao Name : ĤŇĮĸŁĦ
Lao Name : ĨœŁĦĺŁĮ Lao Name : Habit : Terrestrial Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ
Lao Name : ŌıńœĦīŁĮĵœĹĩ Brachycorythis laotica (Gagnep.) Summerh.
Acampe praemorsa Blatt. & McCann Agrostophyllum brevipes King & Pantl. Habit : Terrestrial Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Apostasia odorata Blume Lao Name : ĤňĮĸňĥŁįĭļĦ
Lao Name : ĨœŁĦĺŁĮıńĮœļĩ Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦİńģŐģŒ Habit : Terrestrial Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ
Lao Name : Brachycorythis thorelii (Gagnep.) Summerh.
Acampe rigida (Sm.) Hunt Agrostophyllum planicaule (Lindl.) Rchb.f. Habit : Terrestrial Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Apostasia wallichii R.Br. Lao Name : ĴœŁĪńĮ
Lao Name : ĨŒŁĦĺĿĸĿijńīńĮŌīʼnŒŁ Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦİńģŐģŒŏĻĩŒ Habit : Terrestrial Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦĭńŒŌģńĪīŁĵĪŃĮ
Lao Name : ŌıńœĦīŁĮĵœĹĩ
Coelogyne cumingii Lindl. Coelogyne sudora Schuit. & de Vogel. Cymbidium ensifolium subsp. ensifolium. Dendrobium aphyllum (Roxb.) C.E.C.Fisch.
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦĭŋĮŏįĺœĹĩ Lao Name : Lao Name : ĮŁĦĥł Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦĺŁĩŏţŒ
Coelogyne fimbriata Lindl. Coelogyne trinervis Lindl. Cymbidium lancifolium Hook. Dendrobium bellatulum Rolfe
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦĭŋĮŏįĺœĹĩ Lao Name :ŌļņœļĩţŁģ Lao Name : Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦōĨĿijň
Coelogyne fuscescens Lindl. Coelogyne uniflora Lindl. Cymbidium lancifolium var. lancifolium Dendrobium binoculare Rchb.f.
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦĭŋĮĮœļĩ Lao Name : Lao Name : Lao Name :ŌļņœļĦĥłĺŁĩ
Coelogyne fuscescens var. brunnea (Lindl.) Coelogyne viscosa Rchb.f. Cymbidium macrorhizon Lindl. Dendrobium braianense Gagnep.
Lindl. Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦĭŋĮŏįōĥį Lao Name : ģĿŌĸģĿĸļĮĪŃĮ Lao Name :
Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦĭŋĮĮœļĩ
Corymborkis veratrifolia (Reinw.) Blume Cymbidium nanulum Y.S.Wu & S.C.Chen Dendrobium brymerianum Rchb.f.
Coelogyne huettneriana Rchb.f. Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Lao Name : ĻĹœŁĮĻŁĦŢňĵŁĮ Lao Name :ĸņĺń Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦĥłĴļĩ
Lao Name :
Cryptopylos clausus (J.J.Sm.) Garay Cyrtosia integra (Downie) Garay Dendrobium capillipes Rchb.f.
Coelogyne lactea Rchb.f. Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Lao Name : Lao Name : įʼnĹĪŃĮĭŋĮĺĿĻĹŀĮ Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦĵńœĵ
Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦĪŃĮİŁģŌĻŊņļĦ
Cymbidium aloifolium (L.) Sweet Dendrobium cariniferum Rchb.f.
Coelogyne longipes Lindl. Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Dendrobium acinaciforme Roxb. Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Lao Name : ģĿŌĸģĿĸœļĮ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦŌĦŃĮōĪĦ
Lao Name : Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦĩļĪĺœļĩ
Cymbidium bicolor Lindl. Dendrobium cathcartii Hook.f.
Coelogyne nitida (D.Don) Lindl. Habit : Epiphytic Orchid /ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Dendrobium aduncum Lindl. Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Lao Name : ģĿŌĸģĿĸļĮĺļĦĺń Habit : Epiphytic Orchid /ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Lao Name :
Lao Name : Lao Name :
Cymbidium bicolor subsp. obtusum Du Dendrobium christyanum Rchb.f.
Coelogyne pallens Ridl. Puy & P.J.Cribb. Dendrobium albosanguineum Lindl. & Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Paxton Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦōĨĿijňŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦĭŋĮŏįĺœĹĩ Lao Name : ģĿŌĸģĿĸļĮĺļĦĺń Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦīŁĦʼnĹ Dendrobium chrysanthum Wall. ex Lindl.
Coelogyne prolifera Lindl. Cymbidium cyperifolium Wall. ex Lindl. Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Dendrobium aloifolium (Blume) Rchb.f. Lao Name : ŌļņœļĩĺŁĩĵŗĸĿģʼnĪ
Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦĭŋĮŢň Lao Name : Habit: Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Lao Name : ŌļņœļĦĵĿĮń Dendrobium chryseum Rolfe
Coelogyne raizadae S.K.Jain & S.Das. Cymbidium dayanum Rchb.f. Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ Dendrobium anceps Sw. Lao Name :
Lao Name : Lao Name : ģĿŌĸģĿĸļĮijň Habit : Epiphytic Orchid / ĪļģŌıńœĦļŁŏĺ
Lao Name : Dendrobium chrysotoxum Lindl.
Antidesma montanum Blume Aporosa planchoniana Baill. Breynia fruticosa (L.) Hook.f. Bridelia stipularis (L.) Blume
Habit : Shrub-Shrubby Tree / ŐĵœĴĵŒŇ īʼnĮœ ŐĵœĮļœ ĩ Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Shrub-Shrubby Tree / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵīʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ
Lao Name : ŌţʼnœŁĤʼnĮ Lao Name :ŌţņļĪōģœĹ Lao Name : ģœŁĦİŁ Lao Name : ĺĿĸļŒĦŌĻŊʼnœŁ
Antidesma puncticulatum Miq. Aporosa serrata Gagnep. Breynia glauca Craib Bridelia tomentosa Blume
Habit : Shrub-Shrubby Tree / ŐĵœĴĵŒŇ īʼnĮœ ŐĵœĮļœ ĩ Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Shrub-Shrubby Tree / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵīʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ
Lao Name : ŌţʼnœŁĻŊĹĦ Lao Name : ŌŢņļĪ Lao Name : ģʼnģĥļĮţŁīʼnœĮģœŁĦİŁ Lao Name : ĨŒŁŌĻŊʼnœŁ
Antidesma rec Gagnep. Aporosa sphaerosperma Gagnep. Breynia indosinensis Beille Cleistanthus myrianthus (Hassk.) Kurz
Bambusa blumeana Schult.f. Bambusa tuldoides Munro Chrysopogon aciculatus (Retz) Trin. Dendrocalamus asper (Schult.f.) Backer ex
Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ Habit : Grass /ĻĩœŁ K.Heyne
Lao Name : ŏıŒįœŁĮ Lao Name : ĨŒŁĦĥłŌĻŊņļĦŌİŁĿ Lao Name : ĻĩœŁŌīńĩ Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ
Lao Name : ĻʼnģįœŁĮ
Bambusa burmanica Gamble Bambusa vulgaris Schrad. Chrysopogon schmidianus A.Camus
Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ Habit : Grass /ĻĩœŁ Dendrocalamus brandisii (Munro) Kurz
Lao Name : İœļĦĤŋĹ Lao Name :ĨŁĦĥł Lao Name : ōIJģĸŁĹ Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ
Lao Name :Ļʼnģ
Bambusa chunii L.C.Chia & H.L.Fung Bothriochloa bladhii (Retz) S.T.Blake Chrysopogon zizanioides (L.) Roberty
Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ Habit : Grass / ĻĩœŁ Habit : Grass / ĻĩœŁ Dendrocalamus giganteus Munro
Lao Name : ģĿĨĿ Lao Name : ĻĩœŁĤńœţŁ Lao Name : ĻŁĦţŁħļģ Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ
Lao Name :ŐĵœĻŁĦĨœŁĦŌİŁĿ
Bambusa flexuosa Munro Brachiaria decumbens Stapf Coelachne perpusilla (Steud.) Thwaites.
Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ Habit : Grass / ĻĩœŁ Habit : Grass / ĻĩœŁ Dendrocalamus hamiltonii Nees & Arn. ex
Lao Name : ģĿĨĿ Lao Name :ĻĩœŁīńĮĮŁ Lao Name :ĻĩœŁĹʼnĦōĻĹĮ Munro
Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ
Bambusa multiplex (Lour.) Raeusch. ex Brachiaria humidicola (Rendle) Coix aquatica Roxb. Lao Name : ĻʼnģŏĻĩŒ
Schult Schweick. Habit : Aquatic Grass /ıņ
Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ Habit : Grass /ĻĩœŁ Lao Name : ŌĪņļĩĮŗœŁ Dendrocalamus longispathus (Kurz) Kurz
Lao Name :ĪœŁĵĤĹŀĮĺœŁĦŐij Lao Name :ĻĩœŁĤʼnĮ Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ
Coix lacryma-jobi L. Lao Name :ŐıŒĸļģ
Bambusa nigrociliata Büse Brachiaria ruziziensis Germ. & Habit : Exotic Grass / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮĻĩœŁ
Habit : Bamboo /ŐĵœİŒļĦ C.M.Evrard Lao Name : ţŁģŌĪņļĩ Dendrocalamus membranaceus Munro
Lao Name : ŐıŒŎļĪ Habit : Grass / ĻĩœŁ Habit : Bamboo /ŐĵœİŒļĦ
Lao Name : ĻĩœŁĸňĨńœ Coix lacryma-jobi subsp. ma-yuen (Rom. Lao Name :ĨŁĦŎīŒĮ
Bambusa nutans Wall. ex Munro Caill.) Stapf
Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ Capillipedium leucotrichum (A.Camus) Habit : Exotic Grass / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮĻĩœŁ Dendrocalamus sericeus Munro
Lao Name : įʼnĦĻĹŁĮ M.Schmid ex Veldkamp Lao Name : ţŁģŌĪņļĩ Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ
Habit : Grass / ĻĩœŁ Lao Name : ĨŁĦĵʼnŒĮ
Bambusa pallida Munro Lao Name : ĻĩœŁĩňĦ Cymbopogon citratus (DC.) Stapf
Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ Habit : Exotic Grass / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮĻĩœŁ Dendrocalamus sinicus L.C.Chia & J.L.Sun
Lao Name : ĨŒŁĦĥł Centotheca lappacea (L.) Desv. Lao Name : ĻʼnĹĺńĦŐĥ Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ
Habit : Grass / ĻĩœŁ Lao Name : ĨŁĦħńĮ
Bambusa polymorpha Munro Lao Name : ĻĩœŁĥļį Cymbopogon nardus (L.) Rendle
Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ Habit : Exotic Grass / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮĻĩœŁ Dendrocalamus strictus (Roxb.) Nees
Lao Name : įʼnĦĻĹŁĮŌģŌģńĮ Cephalostachyum pergracile Munro Lao Name : ĺńŐĥ Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ
Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ Lao Name :ĨŁĦŌİŁĿ
Bambusa thorelii E.G.Camus Lao Name :ŌĤʼnœŁĻŊŁĵ Cynodon dactylon / officinale (L.) Pers. / Vill.
Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ Habit : Exotic Grass / ħŁģīŒŁĦİĿŌĭĪŌİŀĮĻĩœŁ Dichanthium annulatum (Forssk.) Stapf
Lao Name : įʼnĹŌĻŊʼnŒŁ Cephalostachyum virgatum (Munro) Lao Name :ĻœĩŁōijĪ Habit : Grass /ĻĩœŁ
Kurz Lao Name : ĻĩœŁŌħʼnœŁĨňœ
Bambusa thouarsii Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ Cyrtococcum patens (L.) A.Camus
Habit : Bamboo / ŐĵœİŒļĦ Lao Name : ŐĵœŌĽœĩ Habit : Grass / ĻĩœŁ Digitaria bicornis (Lam.) Roem. & Schult.
Lao Name : ĮŗœŁŌīʼnœŁ Lao Name : ĻĩœŁŐĤŒŌĻʼnŁ Habit : Grass / ĻĩœŁ
Chimonocalamus griffithianus (Munro) Lao Name : ĻĩœŁĤʼnĮīńĮĮʼnģ
Bambusa tulda Roxb. J.R.Xue & T.P.Yi Dactyloctenium aegyptium (L.) Willd.
Zanthoxylum acanthopodium DC. Meliosma rhoifolia subsp. barbulata Casearia grewiaefolia var. grewiaefolia Xylosma longifolium Clos
Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Cufod. Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Shrubby Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœĮœļĩ
Lao Name :ţŁģĵŁĪ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ĪňģĻńĮ Lao Name : ŌįņļİŁ
Lao Name :
Zanthoxylum alatum Roxb. Casearia tardieuae Lescot & Sleumer
Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Meliosma simplicifolia (Roxb.) Walp. Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ SANTALACEAE
Lao Name : ţŁģĵŁĪ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ģĿĪňģĮʼnģģńœ
Lao Name : Dendrotrophe frutescens (Blume) Miq.
Zanthoxylum avicennae (Lam.) DC. Flacourtia indica (Burm.f.) Merr. Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Meliosma simplicifolia subsp. fordii Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name :
Lao Name : (Hemsl.) Beusekom Lao Name :ţŁģŌģŀĮ
Habit : Climber Ōĥņļ Dendrotrophe varians (Blume) Miq.
Zanthoxylum myriacanthum Wall. Lao Name : Flacourtia jangomas (Lour.) Raeusch. Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name :
Lao Name : Meliosma simplicifolia subsp. rigida (Sieb. Lao Name : ŌģŀĮ
& Zucc.) Beusekom Dufrenoya poilanei Stauffer
Zanthoxylum nitidum (Roxb.) DC. Habit : Climber / Ōĥņļ Flacourtia rukam Zoll. & Mor. Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name :
Lao Name :ĦňŌĻʼnŒŁ Lao Name : ŌģŀĮ
Sabia limoniacea Hook.f. & Thomson Dufrenoya sessilis (Craib) Stauffer
Zanthoxylum rhetsa (Roxb.) DC. Habit : Shrub /ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Homalium ceylanicum (Gardner) Benth. Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name :
Lao Name : ţŁģōĤŒĮ Lao Name :ōĤĮĮŁĦ
Sabia olacifolia Stapf ex Koidz. Henslowia umbellata Blume
Habit : Shrub /ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Homalium dictyoneurum Pierre ex Gagnep. Habit : Shrub /ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
SABIACEAE Lao Name : Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name :
Lao Name :ōĤĮĮŁĦ
Meliosma henryi Diels Sabia parviflora Wall. ex Roxb. Osyris lanceolata Hochst. & Steud.
Habit : Shrub /ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Homalium tomentosum Benth. Habit : Shrub /ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Lao Name : Lao Name : Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name :
Lao Name :ōĤĮĮŁĦ
Meliosma henryi subsp. thorelii (Lecomte) Scleropyrum pentandrum (Dennst.) Mabb.
Beusekom SALICACEAE Salix tetrasperma Roxb. Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : īʼnœĮĮʼnĵĺŁĹĮʼnĵĦʼnĹ
Lao Name : Casearia flexuosa Craib Lao Name :ŐĥœŐĥœĤŁĹŐĥœĦŃĹ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Scleropyrum wallichianum (Mabb.) Wight & Arn.
Lao Name : ģĿĪňģļœļĵŎī
Styrax annamensis Guillaumin Symplocos atriolivacea Merr. & Chun Symplocos lucida (Thunb.) Sieb. & Zucc.
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ TETRAMELACEAE
Lao Name : Lao Name : Lao Name :
Tetrameles nudiflora R.Br.
Styrax benzoides Craib Symplocos banaensis Guill. Symplocos macrophylla A.DC. Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name :ĺĿijŇĦ
Lao Name :ĺĿĩŁĮōĪĦħŀĮİŒŁ Lao Name : Lao Name :
Styrax benzoin Dryand. Symplocos barringtoniifolia Brand Symplocos macrophylla subsp. grandiflora THEACEAE
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ (A.DC.) Noot.
Lao Name : Lao Name : Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Adinandra laotica Gagnep.
Lao Name : Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Styrax chinensis Hu & S.Y. Liang Symplocos cambodiana (Pierre) Hallier f. Lao Name : ŐĵœĵŀĮİŁ
Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Symplocos paniculata (Thunb.)Miq.
Lao Name : Lao Name : Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Anneslea fragans Wall.
Lao Name : ĪļģŌĤʼnœŁĺŁĮĻʼnĹijŀĮijňĦIJŁĹ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Styrax japonicus Sieb. & Zucc. Symplocos cochinchinensis (Lour.) Smoor Lao Name : ōģĵļʼnœĮĮŁĦĮŁ
Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Symplocos racemosa Roxb.
Lao Name : Lao Name : ŌţņļĪĻŊĹĦ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Anneslea fragans var. crassipes (Hook. ex
Lao Name : ŌţņļĪ Choisy) Pierre
Styrax serrulatus Roxb. Symplocos cochinchinensis subsp. laurina Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Noot. Symplocos sumuntia Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don Lao Name : ōģĵļʼnœĮĮŁĦĮŁ
Lao Name : Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : Lao Name : Camellia bolovensis (Gagnep.) H.T.Chang
Styrax tonkinensis (Pierre) Craib ex & S.X.Ren
Hartwiss Symplocos congesta Benth. Habit : Shrub-Tree / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵīʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree-Shrub /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒŐĵœĴŇŒĵ TACCACEAE Lao Name :
Lao Name :ĩŁĮģłĩŁĮĺĿĩŁĮĤŁĹ Lao Name :
Tacca chantrieri André Camellia candida H.T.Chang
Symplocos dryophila C.B.Clarke Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Shrub-Tree / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵīʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
SYMPLOCACEAE Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ŎijŒĮŌţŀœĮ Lao Name :
Lao Name :
Symplocos adenophylla Wall. ex G.Don Tacca integrifolia Ker Gawl. Camellia caudata Wall.
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Symplocos glomerata King ex C.B.Clarke Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ŌţņļĪ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ŎijŒĮŌţŀœĮ Lao Name :
Lao Name :
Symplocos adenophylla var. touranensis Tacca plantaginea (Hance) Drenth Camellia chrysanthera (Hu) Tuyama
(Guill.) Noot. Symplocos glomerata var. adenopus Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ (Hance) Noot. Lao Name : ŎijŒĮŌţŀœĮ Lao Name :
Lao Name : Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : Camellia drupifera Lour.
Symplocos annamensis Noot. Symplocos hookeri C.B.Clarke Habit : Shrub-Tree / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵīʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name :
Colona thorelii (Gagnep.) Burret Grewia nudiflora L. TRISTICHACEAE Trema velutina Blume
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : Lao Name : Dalzellia carinata (Lecomte) C.Cusset Lao Name :
Habit : Aquatic / ijņĪļŁŏĺĶňŒĮŗœŁ
Corchorus aestuans L. Grewia retusifolia Kurz Lao Name : Ulmus lanceifolia Roxb. ex Wall.
Habit : Herb ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : Lao Name : Dalzellia diversifolia (Lecomte) C.Cusset Lao Name :
Habit : Aquatic / ijņĪļŁŏĺĶňŒĮŗœŁ
Corchorus capsularis L. Grewia sessilifolia Gagnep. Lao Name :
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ UMBELLIFERAE
Lao Name : ŎıĿŌıĿİŗİŒŁĮĮœł Lao Name :
ULMACEAE Cnidium monnieri (L.) Cusson
Corchorus olitorius L. Microcos paniculata L. Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Celtis sinensis Bunge Lao Name :ĨœŁıŀģĨń
Lao Name : İŗģĿŌħʼnŁ Lao Name : ţŁģĥļĵ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ĽŀĪģńĹ Ferula assa-foetida L.
Grewia abutilifolia Vent. ex Juss. Microcos tomentosa Sm. Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ
Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Celtis tetrandra Roxb. Lao Name :
Lao Name : Lao Name : Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : Heracleum bivittatum H.Boissieu
Grewia acuminata Juss. Pentace burmanica Kurz Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Habit : Shrub / Climber / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵŌĥņļ Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Celtis timorensis Span. Lao Name :
Lao Name : Lao Name : ĺńĺŋĪ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : Hydrocotyle chinensis Craib
Grewia asiatica L. Schoutenia ovata Korth. Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Gironniera nervosa Planch. Lao Name :
Lao Name : Lao Name : ōģŒĮŌĭʼnŁ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : Hydrocotyle pseudosanicula H.Boissieu
Grewia astropetala Pierre Triumfetta bartramia L. Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Habit : Shrub /ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Gironniera subaequalis Planch. Lao Name :
Lao Name : Lao Name : ĤńœļʼnœĮ Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : Hydrocotyle siamica Craib
Grewia eriocarpa Juss. Triumfetta pilosa Roth Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Habit : Shrub / ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Holoptelea integrifolia Planch. Lao Name :
Lao Name : Lao Name : ijŀĮħœļĮ Habit : Tree /īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Lao Name : ĽŀĦĥŁĹ Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides Lam.
Grewia hirsuta Vahl Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Habit : Shrub /ŐĵœĴŇŒĵ TRAPACEAE Trema angustifolia Blume Lao Name :
Lao Name : Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Trapa bicornis Osbeck Lao Name : İŗĻňŏįōĥį Oenanthe javanica (Blume) DC.
Grewia lacei J.R.Drumm. & Craib Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ Lao Name : ţŁģħŀį Trema orientalis (L.) Blume Lao Name :ŐĵœĨńĨœŁĦ
Lao Name : Habit : Tree / īʼnœĮŐĵœŏĻĩŒ
Trapa bicornis var. cochinchinensis Lao Name : İŗĴŁĮ Oenanthe linearis Wall. ex DC.
Grewia laevigata Vahl (Lour.) Steenis Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name :
A Checklist
Kaempferia harmandiana Gagnep. Lao Name :
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : Zingiber niveum Mood & Theilade
Habit : Herb /ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
of Plants in
Kaempferia laotica Gagnep. Lao Name :
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : Zingiber officinale Roscoe
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao PDR
Kaempferia rotunda L. Lao Name : ĤńĦĻʼnĹĤńĦ
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : Zingiber pellitum Gagnep.
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Laosanthus graminifolius K.Larsen & Lao Name :
Jenitt.
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Zingiber rubens Roxb.
Lao Name : Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Appendix
Lao Name :ĪļģōĪĦ
Stahlianthus thorelii Gagnep.
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Zingiber thorelii Gagnep.
Lao Name : ģĿħŋĹĪŃĮ Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name :
Zingiber corallinum Hance
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ Zingiber zerumbet (L.) Roscoe ex Sm.
Lao Name : Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name : ĻĹœŁĮŐijŏħŌĻŊņļĦ
Zingiber junceum Gagnep.
Habit : Herb / ijņĪĸʼnœĵĸŇģ
Lao Name :
Abrus pulchellus subsp. mollis (Hance) Verdc. | ŌĥņļţŁģĸŗŁœ Adenanthera pavonina L. | ţŁģĸŗŁŒ ŎĵĦ
Acacia caesia (L.) Willd. | ţŁĵĻŀĮ Afzelia xylocarpa (Kurz) Craib | ōīœĥŁŒ
Acacia pennata (L.) Willd. | ţŁĵĻŀĮ Aganope thyrsiflora (Benth.) Polhill | ĤĿŢŒļĦŐģœ
Apodytes dimidiata E.Mey. ex Arn. | ijŀįĪʼnĦ Argyreia capitiformis (Poir.) Ooststr. | ħńħŒ ŏœŗ ĻĩŒ
Capparis sabiifolia Hook.f. & Thomson | ĻŁĦĮʼnģģńœ Castanopsis indica (Lindl.) A.DC | ģœĹĩŌģĺļĮ
Chaetocarpus castanocarpus (Roxb.) Thwaites | įʼnģĥŁĩ Christia obcordata (Poir.) Bakh.f. | ōĵĦħĿĻŊĹĪ
Chamaecrista diphylla (L.) Greene | ĦʼnĹŌĸĩ Chroesthes lanceolata (T.Anderson) B.Hansen | ĥļģĵœŁōīģ
Cissus javanica DC. Cleistocalyx operculatus (Roxb.) Merr. & L.M.Perry | ĻĹœŁĪʼnĦ
Connarus cochinchinensis (Baill.) Pierre | ıŀģĽŇĮŐĽŒĬļįōĬį Cratoxylum formosum (Jack) Dyer | īńĹœ ĺʼnĵ
Coscinium fenestratum (Gaertn.) Colebr. | ōĻĵ Cratoxylum maingayi Dyer | īńĹœ ŢŁĵ
Croton cascarilloides Raeusch. | ŌİʼnŁœ ĭļĦ Dalbergia horrida (Dennst.) Mabb. | ģŗŁĭļĮ
Croton roxburghiil Wall. | ŌİʼnŁœ ŏĻĩŒ Dalbergia ovata J.Graham ex Benth. | Īňĸ
Œ Łĩ
Lagerstroemia speciosa (L.) Pers. | ļŃĮĭĿĮŃĮ Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit | ģĿĬŃĮįœŁĮ
Tabernaemontana corymbosa Wall. | ĵňģŌĤʼnŁĥĹŁĩ Markhamia stipulata (Wall.) Seem. ex K.Schum. | ōĥĸœŁĹ
Persicaria attenuata (R.Br.) Sojak | ĤʼnŁœ ĺŁĮ Pterocarpus macrocarpus Kurz | ŐĵœĪŒň
Sandoricum koetjape (Burm.f.) Merr. | ģʼnģīœļĦ Sindora siamensis Teijsm. ex Miq. | ōīœţŁĵ
Saraca indica L. | ĺʼnĵœ ĺŇģ Smilax megacarpa A.DC. & C.DC. | ŌĤņļĦŌĤʼnŁ
Syzygium jambos (L.) Alston | ħŋĦţŁģģŋĦ Thunbergia grandiflora (Roxb.ex Rottler) Roxb. | ĮŗŁœ ōĮœĪļģĵŒĹĦ
Uraria crinita (L.) Desv. ex DC. | ĻŁĦţŁ Vitex tripinnata (Lour.) Merr. | ĺĿĤŒŁĦ
ģ
ģļģģŀĮ ģĿĪňģŐģŒ ģĿŌijʼnŁĤńĹĤŁĹ
ģļģĺŁĵİŒŋĦ ģĿĪňģŐģŒ ģĿŌijʼnŁĤʼnĮ
ģļģĪŒļĮ ģĿĪňĵĪļĦ ģĿŌĸģĿĸœļĮ
ģŒĹĵ ģļģĪŒļĮ ģĿĪŀĮĦŁ ģĿŌĸģĿĸļĮĺļĦĺń
ģŒļĦģŕļĩĵŀĮĨœŁĦ ģļģĪŗŁ ģĿĪŀĮĦŁ ģĿŌĸģĿĸļĮĺļĦĺń
ģŒļĦīŁ ģļģĴŁĮ ģĿĪŀĮĦŁ ģĿŌĸģĿĸļĮĪŃĮ
ģŒļĦīŁŌĺņļ ģļģĴŁĮ ģĿĪŀĮĦŁĤŁĹ ģĿŌĸģĿĸļĮijň
ģŒļĦŌĤʼnœŁĸńĦ ģļģĸŋĮ ģĿĪŀĮĦŁħńĮ ģĿŌĸʼnŁŏįŏĻĩŒ
ģŒļĦŌĤʼnœŁŌĶŀĮ ģļģĸŋĮ ģĿĬŃĮĮĿĸʼnĦ ģĿōĺĮ
ģŒļĵģŗœ ģļģĻŗœ ģĿĬŃĮįœŁĮ ģĿōĪœĦĦĹĦĺŇĵ
ģŒļĵģŗœ ģļģŌģńŒĵ ģĿĬŃĮŌĭijŁ ģĿōīį
ģŒļĵģŗœĪʼnĦ ģļģŌĻŊņŒļĵ ģĿĭœŁĦ ģĿōīį
ģŒŁĩģŒļĵ ģļĵģŇĦ ģĿĭœŁĦĭʼnŒĦ ģĿōīį
ģŒŁīʼnœĮĺʼnœĵŎĽĦ ģĿħĿ ģĿĭļĮīʼnœĮĥłijńħŀŒĮ ģĿōīŐīŒŐĵœ
ģŒŁĵ ģĿħĿ ģĿĭŅĦ ģĿōĵį
ģŒŁĵ ģĿħŁĪ ģĿĭŇœĵ ģĿōĵįīʼnœĮĥłijńīŁĥĹŁĩ
ģœĹĩĤŋĹ ģĿħŁįĮʼnģ ģĿĭŋĵ ģĿōĵįīʼnœĮĺŁĭŒļĮ
ģœĹĩĥŒŁĦ ģĿħŁįĮʼnģ ģĿĭŀĦ ģĿōĵįĮœļĦ
ģœĹĩĺŇģİŒŁ ģĿħŁįĮʼnģ ģĿĮĹĮ ģĿōĵįĮœļĦ
ģœĹĩĨńœĴœŁ ģĿħŁįĮʼnģ ģĿįœŁ ģĿōĵįļœŁĩ
ģœĹĩİŒŁ ģĿħŁįĮʼnģ ģĿįœŁĤńœţň ģĿōĵįļœŁĩ
ģœĹĩİŒŁ ģĿħŁįĮʼnģōĪĦ ģĿįļĦŐĴ ģĿōĵįļœŁĩŌĥņļŐĻŊ
ģœĹĩİĹģ ģĿħŁĴœŁ ģĿįŇģ ģĿŎĪĦōĪĦ
ģœĹĩĸńĦ ģĿħŋį ģĿįŇģ ģĿŎĪĦōĪĦ
ģœĹĩŌģĺļĮ ģĿħŋĹĤŁĹ ģĿįŇģ ģĿŎĪĮ
ģœĹĩŌīœĩ ģĿħŋĹĪŃĮ ģĿįŇģ ģĿŎĪĮ
ģœĹĩŌĻĦŀĮ ģĿħŋĹĸŁĩ ģĿįŇģĪŒŁĦ ģĿŎĪĮĦĹĦ
ģœļĦŏįĶŒĹĦ ģĿħŋĹōĪĦ ģĿįʼnĹ ģĿŎĪĮĦĹĦ
ģœŁĥŇœĵ ģĿĺŀĦ ģĿįŗœĮŁĦĮĹĮ ģĿŎĪĮĮœł
ģœŁĦİŁ ģĿĺŀĦĻĦœļĮ ģĿįŗœĮŁĦĮĹĮ ģĿŎĪĮŌīœĩ
ģœŁĦİŁ ģĿĺŀĦĻńĮ ģĿįŗœĮŁĦĮĹĮ ģĿŎĪĮŎĥģ
ģœŁĦİŁĤŁĹ ģĿĨĿ ģĿİĿ ģĿŎį
ģœŁĦİŁĺœļĩĮœł ģĿĨĿ ģĿıŇģ ģŁģĿŌĸʼnŁ
ģœŁĦİŁŌĬņļĮ ģĿĨŁ ģĿijŇģ ģŁģĿŌĸʼnŁŌİņļģŢŁ
ģœŁĺŁĥň ģĿĪļĦ ģĿijŗœ ģŁĥŁįōģœĹ
ģœŁĮģŁĵĮŗœŁŌĻĦņļģİŁţŗŒ ģĿĪļĦĨŁĦħŃĦ ģĿĵʼnģĭʼnģ ģŁĦĤļĦ
ģœŁĮģŗŒŁ ģĿĪļĦĻńĮ ģĿĸĿijŅģ ģŁĦĤńœĵļĪ
ģœŁĮĪŗŁ ģĿĪļĦŌīʼnŒŁĻŀģ ģĿĸŃŒĦ ģŁĪĥŁĹĭļĦ
ģœŁĮĬńĮōĪĦĺŋĹĮœļĩ ģĿĪļĵĪŃĮ ģĿĸŃŒĦĪļģĵŒĹĦ ģŁĪĨœļĩ
ģœŁĮijĹĦ ģĿĪŁĪ ģĿļŁĵ ģŁĪŎĥģ
ģœŁĮijňţŁģħļĮĪļģħŀĮ ģĿĪŁĵıń ģĿĽļģģŁįĮœļĩ ģŁīńĪ
ģœŁĵİň ģĿĪŇĵ ģĿĽļģģŁįĸʼnĵģŀįōģœĻńĮ ģŁĮŗœŁ
ģœŁĵİňĪļĦĪņĦ ģĿĪŇĵĤŁĹ ģĿŌħŁĿ ģŁįģœŁĵİň
ģœŁĹ ģĿĪŇĵĤŁĹ ģĿŌħŁĿ ģŁįĤĹĦ
ģĪijœŁĹ ģĿĪŇĵĤŁĹ ģĿŌħŁĿ ģŁįĺĿŌĵŀģ
ģĹĩħļĮĴļĮ ģĿĪŇĵĤŁĹ ģĿŌħŁĿļœŁĩ ģŁįĪļģ
ģĹĵĤŁĹ ģĿĪňģģœŋĦ ģĿŌħŁĿļœŁĩ ģŁįĪļĩ
ģĹĵĤŁĹ ģĿĪňģģœŋĦ ģĿŌħŁĿļœŁĩ ģŁįīŀģōīĮ
ģĹĵĤŁĹ ģĿĪňģģʼnį ģĿŌħŁĿļœŁĩ ģŁįĭļĦŏĻĩŒ
ģĹŁĦ ģĿĪňģĮʼnģģńœ ģĿŌħŁĿļœŁĩīʼnœĮģĿŌħŁĿ ģŁįĮŁ
ģĹŁĦģʼnĹĽńıŀģĪļģijŗœ ģĿĪňģıœň ģĿŌĺĪ ģŁįĮŁ
ģĹŀģ ģĿĪňģĸńĦ ģĿŌĺĪĩŀģ ģŁįĮŁ
ģĹŀģ ģĿĪňģļœļĵŎī ģĿŌĺĪĸļĩĮŗœŁ ģŁįİńĮœļĩ
ģĹŀģ ģĿĪňģļņŒĦ ģĿŌĪʼnŁĪʼnĦĤʼnĵģĿŌĪʼnŁ ģŁįijŀĮ
ģļģģŀĮ ģĿĪňģŐģŒ ģĿŌįʼnŁĻʼnĹ ģŁįĸŒŋĵ
ĥ
ģŗŒŢŁĵ ģŗŁĸŀĦŌĺņļŎĥŒĦ ĤńœĵœļĮ
ģŗŒŢŁĵ ģŗŁĸŀĦŌĺņļŎĥŒĦĨœŁİŁĻŊʼnĪ ĤńœĵʼnĪ
ģŗŒŢŁĵ ģŗŁōįŒĦģŗŁōİĦ ĤńœŢļĮ
ģŗŒŢŁĵ ģŗŁōijĦİń ĤńœŢň ĥŒŁŎĥĵ
ģŗŒŢŁĵ ģŗŁōijĦŌħŀĪĨŀœĮ ĤńœţŃœĮĤńœţŃœĮĤŅœĮ ĥŒŋĮ
ģŗŒŢŁĵ ģŗŁōijĦŌħŀĪĨŀœĮ ĤńœţńœĮīʼnœĮīńĮīŀŒĦīʼnœĮ ĥœļĮģļĦ
ģŗŒţĹģ ģŗŁōijĦŌħŀĪĨŀœĮīŁģĹŁĦ ĤńœţňĥŁĵ ĥœŁ
ģŗŒţĹģ ģŗŁōĵĪ ĤńœţňļŁĩ ĥļģĵœŁōīģ
ģŗŒŁijńœħŀĮ ĤńœļʼnœĮ ĥļĮţŁ
ģŗŒŁijńœħŀĮ ĤńœļʼnœĮ ĥļĮōĥĮ
Ĥ
ģŗŒŌĪņļĩ ĤńœļʼnœĮ ĥļĵĥŁĩ
ģŗŒŌĪņļĩ ĤńœļʼnœĮİŒŁ ĥĿĩļĮijňŏįŏĻĩŒŎģĮĥŁĮ
ģŗŒŌĪņļĩ ĤńœļʼnĮĮŗœŁ ĥĿĩļĵijňōĵŒ
ģŗŒŌŢņļĩ ĤŒŁīŁōĪĦ ĤńœŌĻĦŀĮ ĥĿĩļĵŏįĮœļĩ
ģŗŒŌŢņļĩ ĤŒŁİŒŁ ĤńœŌĻĦŀĮĤńœĮʼnģ ĥĿĩŁĻŊĹĦţŁĵĤńœōĽĪ
ģŗŒŌŢņļĩ ĤœŁĻŊĹĦģňĪĥʼnœĮ ĤńœŌĻŊŀģ ĥĿĸʼnĦ
ģŗŒŌŢņļĩ ĤĿĩŇĦ ĤńœŌĻŊŀģ ĥĿĸʼnĦĩŒļĩ
ģŗŒŌŢņļĩ ĤĿīļĩ ĤńœŌĻŊŀģ ĥĿŌĵŀģ
ģŗŒŌţŀĮ ĤĿĵŃœĮīʼnœĮ ĤńœŌĻŊŀģįœŁĮ ĥŁĦģʼnįĥŗōĪĦ
ģŗŒŌļņļĪ ĤĿĵŃœĮŐĤŒĻĹœŁĮĮŁĦĥł Ĥńœōįœ ĥŁĦĽňĦ
ģŗŒōģĦ ĤĿĵńœĮŌĥņļ ĤńœŐĴĮʼnģĤŇœĵ ĥŁĩ
ģŗŒōģĿ ĤĿŢŒļĦŐģœ ĤńĦĻʼnĹĤńĦ ĥŁĩ
ģŗŒōģĿ ĤŁĦ ĤńĦıŒŁ ĥŁĩŌĤʼnœŁŌĤʼnœŁħńŒĸņĺń
ģŗŒōĥĿ ĤŁĦ ĤńĦıŁŌĺĪģĿĺŀĪ ĥŁĪĽœŁĦĥŁĪĤńœţň
ģŗŒōĦĿ ĤŁĦģĿļœŁĩ ĤńĦōĥĦİŁģŀœĦ ĥŁĮĻŁĵŌĺņļ
ģŗŒōħĦ ĤŁĦĥŀŒĦ ĤńĦōĥĦİŁģŀœĦ ĥŁĵ
ģŗŒōĨĿ ĤŁĦĻŁĦ ĤńĦōĥĦİŁģŀœĦ ĥŁĵ
ģŗŒōĪĦ ĤŁĦĻŊĹĦĺŁĮĥł ĤńĹĵʼnĪĪŗŁ ĥŁĵ
ģŗŒōĪĦ ĤŁĦōĪĦ ĤńĹĵʼnĪĪŗŁ ĥŁĵ
ģŗŒōĪĦ ĤŁĦōĪĦ ĤńĹōĽœĦ ĥŁĵ
ģŗŒōĪĦ ĤŁĦōĪĦ ĤŇĮijňĮ ĥŁĵĦňĥŁĵĮŗœŁ
ģŗŒōĪĦ ĤŁĦōĪĦ ĤŇĮĸŁĦ ĥŁĵĦʼnĹŌĸĩ
ģŗŒōĪĦ ĤŁĦōĪĦ ĤŇĮĸň ĥŁĵĺœļĩ
ģŗŒōİœĮ ĤŁĦŐĤŒİň ĤŇĮĸň ĥŁĵĺńœĹ
ģŗŒōİœĮ ĤŁĵİœļĵ ĤňĮĸňĥŁįĭļĦ ĥŁĵĺńœĹĥŁĵİŒŁ
ģŗŒōİœĮ ĤŁĵİœļĵģœļĦŏį Ĥňĸň ĥŁĵĩŒļĦĥŁĵİŒŁ
ģŗŒōİœĮ ĤŁĵŌĥņļ Ĥňĸň ĥŁĵĪļĩ
ģŗŒōĻĵ ĤŁŐģŒ ĤʼnĮĥĹŁĩ ĥŁĵĮŁŌĥņļĺŋĪ
ģŗŒōļį ĤŁŐģŒŐĴŌĪņļĮĻœŁ ĤʼnĮĪʼnģ ĥŁĵİŒŁ
ģŗŒōļį ĤŁŐģŒİŁŎİœĦŌİœĦ ĤʼnĮīŁĨœŁĦ ĥŁĵİŒŁ
ħ
ĥŁĵŌīŀœĮĨœŁĥŁĵ ĥŀĮħœļĦ ħŀĮħʼnĵ
ĥŁĵōĵĪ ĥŀĮĻŁĵŌĺņļ ħŀĮıŁħŀĮŐĪħŀĮōĪĦ
ĥŁĵōĵĪĺĿŎĮŌĥņļ ĥŀĮŏĪĺĿĻĹŀĮ ħŀĮıŁħŀĮŐĪħŀĮōĪĦ
ĥńœĦŐģŒ ĥŗŒŁijńœ ħŒŁĺĿĸŀĪ ħŀĮĻļĵħŀĮİŒŁ
ĥňĥŁĹ ĥŗœĤŋĹ ħœŁĤʼnĮ ħŀĮĻļĵĵʼnŒĮ
ĥňĮ ĥŗœıŁīŁĹıŁ ħœłŌĥņļ ħŀĮŌĭĪ
ĥʼnĦĥŁŌĪņļĪ ĥŗœŁĸńœĮ ħĹĦ ħŀĮŌĻŊņļĦ
ĥʼnĵįŁĦ ĥŗœōĸĮ ħĹĦ ħŀĮōĪĦ
ĥʼnĵįŁĦ ĥŗŁĩļĦ ħĹĦĪļģŐĥœįňŐĤŒİň ħŗŁİŁĤŁĹ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĥŗŁĸńœĮĪʼnĦ ħĹĦĻļĵ ħŗŁİŁĨœļĮ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĥŗŁĽŗœ ħĹĦŌĥņļ ħŗŁİŁĪʼnĦ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĥŗŁōĵĪĨœŁŌĸņļĪŌĥņļ ħĹĦŌĥņļ ħŗŁİŁĪʼnĦ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĥŗŌĽœĩŢŁĪĤŃŒĹ ħĹĦŌĥņļ ħŗŁİŁĪʼnĦ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĥŗōĸĮ ħĹĦōĹœ ħŗŁİŁĻŊĹĦ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĥŗōĸĮijň ħļģĻňŢňıŀģıŗŁıŀģijŀĮħœļĮ ħŗŁİŁōĤģ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ħļģĻńĮ ħŗŁİŁōĪĦ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ħļģĻńĮ ħŗŁİńĨœŁĦ
Ħ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ħļģōŢ ħŗŁİńĭŋĵ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ħļĦįŁĮţŁģħœļĦijŁģŏīœ ħŗŁİńİŒŁ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ħĿĵŒĹĦĦŁ ħŗŁİńİŒŁ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦŒŋĦĪňģ ħĿĵŒĹĦĦŁ ħŗŁİńİŒŁ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦŒŋĦİŒŁĪŇģ ħĿĻŊĹĪ ħŗŁİńİŒŁ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦŒŋĦİŒŁĪŇģ ħĿĻŊĹĪģŁĦİńģ ħŗŁİńİŒŁ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦŒŋĦİŒŁĪŇģţŁĵ ħŁĮ ħŗŁİńİŁŒ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦœĹĮĪļģĤŁĹ ħŁĮŌĥņļ ħŗŁİńŎģŎģ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦœĹĮīŀģĻĦŁĩŌļņœļĦŏįŐıŒ ħŃģ ħŗŁİňĮ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦœĹĮţň ħŃģĮʼnĵĩŁĮ ħŗŁİňĮ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦœĹĮŏįŏĻĩŒ ħŃĪħŁĪ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦĹĦįŒĹĦ ħńŒĦħŗœ
ĺ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦĹĦĨœŁĦ ħńŒħŗœ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦĹĦĨœŁĦ ħńŒħŗœ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦĹĦĨœŁĦ ħńŒħŗœĤŁĹ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦĹĦĨœŁĦĺňŒ ħńŒħŗœĤŁĹ ĺŒŁĺŒŁōĸĦħŋĦţŁģĻĹœŁĻĹœŁĺʼnœĵijň
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦĹĦĨœŁĦĻŊĹĦ ħńŒħŗœĤŁĹ ĺœļĩĺŁĩĥł
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦļĪĤŋĹ ħńŒħŗœĪļģĤŁĹ ĺœļĩĺŁĩĥł
ĥʼnĵİŁĹ ĦŁħŋĦ ħńŒħŗœıń ĺœļĩĭļĦōİĿ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹĪʼnĦ ĦŁħŋĦ ħńŒħŗœıń ĺœļĩĭļĦōİĿ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹĪʼnĦ ĦŃœĹĮŇŒĮ ħńŒħŗœĻŊŒŋĵ ĺœļĩĮŁĦĥń
ĥʼnĵİŁĹĪʼnĦ ĦńœĹ ħńŒħŗœŌĻŊņļĦ ĺœŁĮ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹĪʼnĦ ĦńœĹİŒŁ ħńŒħŗœŌĻŊņļĦ ĺœŁĮ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹĪʼnĦıņĪʼnĦ ĦńœĹİŒŁ ħńŒħŗœŏĻĩŒ ĺœŁĮĪŃĮ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹĪʼnĦıņĪʼnĦ ĦńœĹİŒŁ ħńŒĮŁĩģœļĵ ĺœŁĮĻŃĦ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹĪʼnĦıņĪʼnĦ ĦńœĹİŒŁ ħńŒİŇģĪʼnĦ ĺœŁĮĻŗŒŌĤʼnœŁ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹĪʼnĦıņĪʼnĦ ĦńœĹİŒŁ ħńŒķŗ ĺœŁĮŌĻŀį
ĥʼnĵİŁĹĪʼnĦıņĪʼnĦ ĦńœĹİŒŁ ħńŒķŗĥŀįĪʼnĦĨœŁŌĻŊʼnœŁ ĺœŁĮōģŒĮ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹĪʼnĦıņĪʼnĦ ĦńœĹŏĻĩŒĦŃœĹĪļģōĪĦ ħńħŗœ ĺœŁĮōĥĦ
ĥʼnĵİŁĹĪʼnĦıņĪʼnĦ ĦňĤŋĹ ħńĮŁĩģœļĵ ĺœŁĮŏĻĩŒ
Ĩ
ĨœŁţŁģĤńœģŁģʼnĵ ĩŁĦĪʼnĦ Īļģĵļģ
ĨœŁţŁģĤńœģŁĩŁĹ ĩŁĦōĪĦ ĪļģĵŁĩŇĸń
ĨœŁţŁģĤńœģŁĵʼnĮ ĩŁĦŏįŏĻĩŒ ĪļģĸńĸŁ
ĨŒļĦĴœŁ ĨœŁţŁģŌıŀĪ ĩŁĮģłĩŁĮĺĿĩŁĮĤŁĹ ĪļģĻĹńĪ
ĨŒŁĦĥł ĨœŁţŁģōīĦ ĩŁįijňĩŁįıňœōĩį ĪļģĻĹńĪ
ĨŒŁĦĥłŌĻŊņļĦŌİŁĿ ĨœŁţŁĪ ĩńŒįŁ ĪļģĻļĮŐģŒ
ĨŒŁĦĺĿĸĿijńīńĮŌīʼnŒŁ ĨœŁţŗĮœļĩ ĩńŒŎĬĦŁ ĪļģĻŁĮ
ĨŒŁħńŒħŗœ ĨœŁŌĻŊʼnœŁŏĻĩŒ ĩʼnĦ ĪļģĻŁĮĮŗœŁ
ĨŒŁĨŁ ĨļĪ ĩʼnĦģĿĺŀĦ ĪļģļœŁ
ĨŒŁıŀģĻĹŁĮĪʼnĦ ĨĿĥŗœŁ ĩʼnĦĤńœĵʼnĪ ĪļģļŃĮĨń
ĨŒŁıŀģōĹŒĮ ĨĿĥŗœŁĻĹńĪ ĩʼnĦIJœŁĩ ĪļģļńĽņ
ĨŒŁĻŁĮŢĹĪōĵĹ ĨĿĪĹĦ ĩʼnĦIJœŁĩ ĪļģļŀĮĨŀĮ
ĨŒŁĻŊļĪ ĨŁ ĩʼnĵĪŒļĮ ĪļģļŀĮĨŀĮ
ĨŒŁĻŊļĪ ĨŁħĹĦ ĩʼnĵīň ĪļģļŀĮĨŀĮ
ĨŒŁĻŊļĪ ĨŁĦĥł ĩʼnĵįļĮ ĪļģļŀĮĨŀĮ
ĨŒŁĻŊļĪĮœļĩĽŇŒĮŐĽŒ ĨŁĦħńĮ ĩʼnĵĵŁĪ ĪļģļŗŁĵĿīĿ
ĨŒŁŢŁĪ ĨŁĦĵʼnŒĮ ĩʼnĵĻļĵ ĪļģĽŀģ
ĨŒŁţŁģŐĴ ĨŁĦŌİŁĿ ĩʼnĵĻńĮ ĪļģĽŀģ
ĨŒŁţŗĮœļĩ ĨŁĦŎīŒĮ ĩʼnĵŌĬņļĮ ĪļģŌĤʼnœŁĺŁĮĻʼnĹijŀĮijňĦIJŁĹ
ĨŒŁĽńœĦ ĨŁĨŀœĦ ĩŗĩŁĮ ĪļģŌįńĪ
ĨŒŁŌĻŊʼnœŁ ĨŁĩĨňœĨŁĩĨňœīʼnœĮ ĩŗĮŁ ĪļģŌįńĪ
ĨŒŁŌĻŊʼnœŁ ĨŁĩĨňœŌĥņļŌĸŀįōĵĹ ĪļģŌıŃœĦ
ĨŒŁŌĻŊʼnœŁ ĨŁĪ ĪļģŌıŃœĦĪʼnĦ
Ī
ĨŒŁŌĻŊʼnœŁ ĨŁĪ ĪļģŌıŃœĦĮœł
ĨŒŁŌĻŊʼnœŁŏĻĩŒ ĨŁĪʼnĦ ĪļģŌıńœĦĻĹŁĩōĪĦ
ĨŒŁŐĺœŐģŒ ĨŁĻʼnģ ĪļģŌıńœĦŌĤŀĵ
ĨœļĩĮœļĩĵĿĸŃĵĿĸŃĨœļĮ ĨŁĻʼnģ ĪŒŁĦ ĪļģŌıńœĦŌĤŀĵ
ĨœļĩļŃĮĨń ĨŁĻŊńĹŌĥņļĦňŌĻʼnŒŁōİŒĵİŒŁ ĪœŁĵĤĹŀĮĺœŁĦŐij ĪļģōĨŒĦ
ĨœļĩļŃĮĨń ĨŁţŀĮ ĪœŁĵijœŁ ĪļģōĪĦ
ĨœļĩļŃĮĨń ĨŁŏįŢŁĵ ĪļģģĿħŋĹ ĪļģōĵŒĦģĿŌįņœļ
ĨœļĩļŃĮĨń ĨŃĦĨń ĪļģģĿĪļĵ ĪļģōĸŒ
ĨœļĮģœŁĦİŒŁ Ĩń ĪļģģŁĵŌģńœĵĿŐĸŌĺņļŎĥŒĦ ĪļģŐĵœŌĦŃĮ
ĨœŁıŀģģĿōĩĦ ĨńĪŁĮħŃģĪʼnĦ ĪļģĤŁĹ ĪļģŐţŒ
ĨœŁıŀģģĿōĩĦ ĨńĪŃĮ ĪļģĤŁŌİœĩĪļģŌįœĩ ĪŁĦĤʼnĵ
ĨœŁĥŁĵ ĨńĪŃĮ ĪļģĥŀĮĥŁģ ĪŁįĸņĺń
ĨœŁĥŁĵĨœŁĥŁĵ ĨńĪŃĮ ĪļģĦœĹĮōĪĦ ĪŁįĸņĺń
ĨœŁĥŁĵţŁģĻńŒĦŌţŀĮ ĨńĪŃĮĮœļĩ ĪļģĺŁĵĺń ĪŁįōĽĻĩŁį
ĨœŁĦģœļĵ ĨńĮŀĦĨńĤŁĹ ĪļģĺŁĵĺń ĪŁĹİĿĪŀį
ĨœŁĦĺŁĮ ĨńŌİņļģįŁĦ ĪļģĺŁĵĺń ĪŁĹŌĽņļĦ
ĨœŁĦĺŁĮŌĥņļţŁģĶŁĦ ĨʼnĦģĿĭŋĵ ĪļģĺŁĵĺń ĪŁĹŌĽņļĦ
ĨœŁĦĺŁĮıńĮœļĩ ĨʼnĦģĿĭŋĵ ĪļģĺŁĵİń ĪŁĹŌĽņļĦīŁİňŒ
ĨœŁĦĮœŁĹ ĨŋĮŌİʼnŒŁōİĿ ĪļģĨœļĩħŗ ĪŃĮĨŇŒĵ
ĨœŁĦĮœŁĹ ĪļģĨœļĮijňĦijŃĦĤŁĹ ĪŇģŌĪņļ
ĨœŁĦĻļįĥŗ ĪļģĪœŁĩŐĤŌİŀĪĤńœĵœŁ ĪňŒĥŒŁĦ
ĩ
ĨœŁĦŁ ĪļģĪœŁĩōĪĦĪļģĻļĮŐģŒ ĪňŒĺĿŌĸŀĮţŁģĤŁĵİŒŁ
ĨœŁĺĿŌĵŀģ ĪļģĪńĮ ĪňŒĸŁĩ
ĨœŁĩŁĮŌĤʼnœŁŌĶŀĮ ĪļģĪńĮ ĪňģĤŋĪ
ĨœŁİŒŁĮ ĩŒŁħňĦĻŊŁĮ ĪļģīœŁĦĮœļĩ ĪňģĪŁĮ
ĨœŁİŒŁĮŏįĥņŌģŀĪ ĩŒŁĮĤʼnĮŏįōĦŒĵ ĪļģīŁŌĺņļīʼnœĮ ĪňģĻńĮ
ĨœŁİŒŁĮŏįĩļĩ ĩŒŁĮīŁŌĺņļ ĪļģīŁŌĹŀĮĪļģĴŒļĮŌĻŊņļĦ ĪňģĻńĮ
Ĭ
īŒŁĦĤļĵ īŁİň īʼnœĮĨœŁģŁĹĪļģĭŋĮ
īŒŁĦĮʼnģ īŁİňŒ īʼnœĮĪļģŐĴ
īŒŁĦĮʼnģ īŁijŃĪģŁįĩŁĹ īʼnœĮīļĦōħœĮ
īŒŁĦıŁ īŁijŃĪĪʼnĦ īʼnœĮīŁĮ ĬŒŁĮŐĴıń
īŒŁĦıŁ īŁijŃĪĮœļĩ īʼnœĮīŁĮŁ ĬŁĪijŁĮ
īœļĦįńţń īŁijŃĪİŒŁ īʼnœĮīŁĮŁ ĬŁĪʼnĦ
īœļĩīńŒĦ īŁĹĻœŁĦ īʼnœĮĮʼnĵĺŁĹĮʼnĵĦʼnĹ ĬʼnŒĵĤŁĹ
īœŁĦ īŁĹĻœŁĦ īʼnœĮİńģŐģŒ ĬʼnŒĹĤʼnĮįʼnœĦ
īœŁĦ īŁŌĺņļ īʼnœĮIJœŁĩ ĬʼnŒĹĤŋĹ
īœŁĦŐģŒ īŁŌĹŀĮĥļĮţň īʼnœĮĵńŒĥŀĮĥŁģ ĬʼnŒĹĤŋĹ
īœŁĦŐģŒ īŁŐģŒ īʼnœĮĵňģ ĬʼnŒĹĤŋĹ
īœŁĦģĿįļĦģŇĵijŀĮ īŁŐģŒīŁģĹŁĦīŁŐģœ īʼnœĮĻĹœŁħŋĦ ĬʼnŒĹħŇœĵĬʼnŒĹōĽĿ
īœŁĦĶŁĻʼnĹ īŁŐģœŌĥņļ īʼnœĮĻĹŁĪĺĿŢŁ ĬʼnŒĹħňį
īœŁĦĸŁĩ īŁŐģœŌĥņļ īʼnœĮĻłĻļģōģĦōĨĦ ĬʼnŒĹĺŋœĮİŒŁ
īœŁĦļœļĵĦňĤŋĹ īŁŏĨŏįŏĻĩŒ īʼnœĮţŁģĤŁĵ ĬʼnŒĹĺŋœĮİŒŁ
īœŁĦŐģŒ īŃĪīŗŒ īʼnœĮţŁģĵņ ĬʼnŒĹĺŋœĮİŒŁ
īœŁĦŐģŒ īŃįŌĤʼnœŁ īʼnœĮļœŁ ĬʼnŒĹĪļģŌįŀĪģʼnį
īœŁĦŐģŒĤŁĹ īńœĹĺʼnœĵ īʼnœĮļŁŎĺģ ĬʼnŒĹĪŃĮ
īļģōīģĤńœĤʼnĵ īńœĹĺʼnĵ īʼnœĮļńŒĬʼnģ ĬʼnŒĹĪńĪĬʼnŒĹŌĻŊņļĦ
īļĦħļĪ īńœĹĵŒļĮ īʼnœĮĽŇĦ ĬʼnŒĹĮļĮ
īļĦħŃĦ īńœĹŢŁĵ īʼnœĮŌĤ ĬʼnŒĹĮʼnģ
īļĦĺŁĪĤŁĹ īńœĹŢŁĵ īʼnœĮŌİʼnœŁĭļĦ ĬʼnŒĹĮŀŒĦ
īļĦĺŁĵĻŁĦ īńĮģŀįōģœ īʼnœĮōĥIJļĩ ĬʼnŒĹĮŀŒĦĬʼnŒĹĩŁĹ
īļĦĺŁĵĻŁĦ īńĮģŀįōģœ īʼnœĮŎĵĦĻńĮ ĬʼnŒĹİŒŁ
īļĦĭŅĦ īńĮģŀįōģœ īʼnœĮŐĨĨňœ ĬʼnŒĹİŒŁ
īļĦĵňĮ īńĮħł īʼnœĮŐĽ ĬʼnŒĹİŒŁ
īļĦĸŁĦ īńĮħł īʼnĪţŁ ĬʼnŒĹİŒŁ
īļĦĻŁĮ īńĮħł īʼnĪţŁ ĬʼnŒĹİŒŁĤʼnĮ
īļĦĻňĨœŁĦ īńĮħł īʼnĪţŁĪŗŁ ĬʼnŒĹİńģ
īļĦĽŀĦĽœļĮ īńĮħłţŁģ īʼnĪţŁĮœļĩ ĬʼnŒĹİńģĪļģĤŁĹ
īļĦŌĤĪ īńĮħłİŒŁ īʼnĪţŁŏįĮœļĩ ĬʼnŒĹİńģŏįōĥį
īļĦŌĤʼnœŁīʼnœĵ īńĮīŀŒĦ īŀœĦīńįīŀĦīńį ĬʼnŒĹIJŀģĩŁĹ
īļĦŌĤʼnœŁīʼnœĵ īńĮīŀŒĦīʼnœĮĮœłŌīʼnœŁĤŁĹīʼnœĮģœĹĩŐĵœ īŀœĦīŗŒ ĬʼnŒĹIJŀģijœŁ
īļĦŌīʼnœŁ īńĮīŀĦ īŀœĦīŗŒ ĬʼnŒĹijŇŒĵĪŗŁ
īļĦōĥį īńĮīŀĦģŗŁĶļĦıŁ īŀĦ ĬʼnŒĹijň
īļĦōīģĪŃĮ īńĮĮʼnģ īŀĦīœŁĦ ĬʼnŒĹĸŁĩ
īļĦŎĥįĮœļĩ īńĮĮʼnģīŀĦĺŒŋĮıńŌĺņœļĮœļĩ īŀĦģĿīńœĹ ĬʼnŒĹĸŋĮ
īļĦŎĥįŏĻĩŒ īńĮĽŇœĦ īŀĦīňĮ ĬʼnŒĹĸŀĮŌīʼnŁ
īļĦŎĭĵ īńĮĽŇœĦıŀģ īŀĦīňĮ ĬʼnŒĹĻļĵ
īļĦŎĭĵ īńĮŌİŀĪ īŀĦīňĮ ĬʼnŒĹŢļĮ
īļĦŎĭĵ īńĮŌİŀĪĤŁĹ īŀĦīňĮ ĬʼnŒĹŢļĮ
īļĦŎij īńĮŌİŀĪĪʼnĦ īŀĦĮʼnģ ĬʼnŒĹŢļĮ
īļĦŎijĮŗœŁĵŀĮ īńĮŌİŀĪĮœļĩ īŀĦĻļĦ ĬʼnŒĹļœļĮ
īļĦŎĸœ īńĮŐģŒŌĥņļ īŀĦŌħŀĪŏį ĬʼnŒĹōĤģ
īŁģĹĦīŁģĹŁĦ īņŒĦijň īŀįŌīʼnŒŁıń ĬʼnŒĹōĪĦ
īŁģŁĦ īňŒĤńœōĵĹ īŀįōĪĦ ĬʼnŒĹōĪĦ
īŁĦĻŊĹĦ īňĵģŁ īŗŒģĿĪňģ ĬʼnŒĹōĪĦ
īŁĨœŁĦ īňĵģŁ īŗŁōĩģĿŌĺĪ ĬʼnŒĹōĪĦ
ĭ
ĮŁĦļʼnœĹōĵĦĵňĵ ĮŗœŁōĮœōĪĦ įŇģĮʼnģ
ĮŁĦļʼnœŁĭʼnŒĦ ĮŗŁĮŃĮĤʼnĮ įŇģĽĹĪ
ĮŁĦōĨŒĦ ĮŗŁĮŃĮĤʼnĮ įŇıŁīŒļĦīœļĩ
ĭœļĦİńĦ ĮŁĦōĨŒĦĥŒļĩ įʼnœĦĮŀŒĦ
ĭœļĦĴœŁ ĮŁĦōĨŒĦōĨĹ įʼnģĥŁĩ
į
ĭļĦ ĮŁĦōĨĦ įʼnĦĻĹŁĮ
ĭļĦĭļĦĸŁĦ ĮŁĦōĻŊĹ įʼnĦĻĹŁĮŌģŌģńĮ
ĭļĦģœŁĮĨœŁĦĭļĦijŀĮĨŀŒĦ Įʼnģģʼnģ įʼnĦģŗŒ
ĭļĦĺœļĩ Įʼnģģʼnģ įŒŁĹļŁĩ įʼnĦĤŁĹ
ĭļĦĭŁ ĮʼnģĤŇœĵĥňŒ įĹįĸʼnĵ įʼnĦĤʼnĵįʼnĦ
ĭļĦĮŁ ĮʼnģĮļĮ įļĮ įʼnĦĨœŁĦ
ĭļĦįœŁĮ ĮʼnģĻĹŁĮ įļĮģœŁĮĪŋĹ įʼnĦĨŗŒ
ĭļĦijŀĮĨŀŒĦŌīŀœĩŌĥņļĸńœĮţŁ ĮʼnĮģʼnģ įļĮģŁįĸŁĦ įʼnĦīńĮħŗŁ
ĭļĦĸŁĦ ĮʼnĵĥĹŁĩ įļĮĤŋĹįļĮŌīʼnŒŁ įʼnĦīňœĵ
ĭļĦţŁōĻĮ ĮʼnĵĦʼnĹ įļĮĤŀĮţŁģ įʼnĦĵńŒıňœ
ĭļĦţŁōĻĮ ĮʼnĵĦʼnĹ įļĮĥŀĮ įʼnĦĵńŒĻňĨœŁĦ
ĭļĦļŀĮĨŀĮ ĮʼnĵĦʼnĹ įļĮĦň įʼnĦĻœļĵ
ĭļĦōİĿĺœļĩ ĮʼnĵĺŁĹ įļĮĺĿŎĥŐĭ įʼnĦĽœŁĦ
ĭļĦōİĿĺœļĩ ĮʼnĵĩŁĮ įļĮĺń įʼnĦŏįōĻŊĵ
ĭļĦōİĿĺœļĩ ĮʼnĵĩŁĮ įļĮĪŃĮ įʼnĹ
ĭļĦōİĿĺœļĩ ĮʼnĵŢň įļĮīńĮĽŇœĦ įʼnĹĤńœōįœįʼnĹĮœļĩ
ĭļĦōİĿĺœļĩ ĮʼnĵŢň įļĮĮļģ įʼnĹĺĿĻĹŀĮ
ĭļĦōİĿŏįŢŁĪ ĮʼnĵŢňĮʼnĵĸŁĨĿĺńħœŁĸńĹ įļĮĮʼnģĤŇœĵ įʼnĹĺĿĻĹŀĮģħŋĹİļĵ
ĭļĦōĽĪ ĮʼnĵţŁ įļĮĮŗœŁŌīʼnœŁ įʼnĹĪŃĮĭŋĮĺĿĻĹŀĮŌļņœļĦĪŃĮİŁģŌĻŊņļĦ
ĭĿĬŁĪijŁĮ Įʼnĵţň įļĮįœŋĹ įʼnĹįʼnģ
ĭĿĸļģ Įʼnĵţň įļĮįʼnĮ įʼnĹįʼnģįʼnŒĹİŒŁĻŕŁŎİĦ
ĭŁĪ ĮʼnĵōĵĹ įļĮİŁģŀœĦ įʼnĹijŀĮĨŀœĮ
ĭŃĵijŃĵŁĮ ĮʼnĵōĵĹ įļĮĸńœĮĦň įʼnĹĸĿijŁ
ĭŅįĩŇįĻĩœŁĩŇŒį ĮʼnĵōĵĹ įļĮŢœŁĴŁĮ įʼnĹĸĿijŁ
ĭŅįĩŇįĻĩœŁĩŇŒį ĮʼnĵōĵĹĮœļĩ įļĮļňĪ įʼnĹĸĿijŁ
ĭŋĮĺŇģ ĮʼnĵōĵĹĮœļĩ įļĮŌīʼnŒŁ įʼnĹĻŃĵĵĿ
ĭŋĮĮŗœŁ Įŋĵ įļĮŌīʼnŒŁ įʼnĹĻŃĵĵĿ
ĭŋĮĸńĦ Įŋĵ įļĮŌīʼnŒŁōıĮĪŃĮŌĶŀĮĤńĦōĥĦĮʼnģĥŗœ įʼnĹŌĥńŒĦŏį
ĭŋĮōĪĦ ĮŀĦĪł įŁģ įʼnĹŌĦńĮĻĹœŁĮĮŁĦĥŇœĵ
ĭŋĮŐĵœ ĮŀĦĪł įŁĨŁĪ įʼnĹŌIJņŒļĮ
ĮŀĦĪłĵļĮŐĤŒ įŁĸĿįņ įʼnĹŌĸņļĪ
ĮŀĮ įŁĸĿįņ įʼnĹŌĻŊʼnŒŁ
ĮŗœŁģœŋĦ įŁĸĿįņ įŀœĦĦļįĻĩœŁţŁģōīģ
ĮŗœŁģœŋĦ įŁĸĿįņ įŀĦĨŀĮ
ĮŗœŁģœŋĦĪŗŁ įŁŌĸņļĪ įŀĦİŁĮĪļģĭŋĮ
İ
İŋĦ ıņ ıŀģĺĿĸŀĪĮœł
İŀĦģńijŀĦĥń ıņ ıŀģĺŁĩijĹĦ
İŗģĿİŒŁ ıņ ıŀģĺŀĦıŀģģĿĺŀĦ
İŒŁĮ İŗģĿŌħʼnŁ ıņĽŀĦģŁĮœļĩ ıŀģĨœļĩħŗ
İŒŁĮİŗİŒŁĮ İŗģĿŌħʼnŁ ıņĽŀĦģŁĮœļĩ ıŀģīŀœĦŎļ
İŒŋĦĥŒļĩ İŗĤńœīŇŒĮ ıņģŁį ıŀģīŀįŌīʼnŒŁŏĻĩŒ
İŒŋĦŌĤʼnœŁŌĶŀĮ İŗĤńœīňŒĮ ıņģŁį ıŀģīŗŁĮŃĮ
İœļĦģŃŒĹ İŗĤńœļʼnœĮ ıņģŁį ıŀģĮŗœŁ
İœļĦĤŋĹ İŗĤńœļʼnœĮĮœļĩ ıņĤńœţŁ ıŀģįœĹĦ
İĹĩōĽœĦ İŗĤʼnĮ ıņĤńœţŁ ıŀģįńļŋĮ
İļį İŗĥŁĩ ıņĥŁĦģʼnį ıŀģįʼnœĦ
İļĵģĿōĪœĦ İŗĺĿĪŁ ıņĥŁĦģʼnį ıŀģįʼnœĦ
İĿģŁĩĪʼnĦ İŗĺĿĪŁ ıņĥŁĦģʼnį ıŀģįʼnœĦĨœŁĦ
İĿģŁĩĭŀĦŌħŀĪ İŗĺŁ ıņĪʼnĦ ıŀģįʼnœĦĻŊĹĦ
İĿģŁĩĻŃĮ İŗĪŁĮ ıņĪʼnĦ ıŀģįŗŒijʼnĵĵŃ
İĿĥŗŁ İŗīļĵİŗĻʼnĹŌĺņļ ıņĪʼnĦ ıŀģİŒļĦōİĹİŒļĦōİĹĤʼnĮ
İĿĥŗŁ İŗįœŁĮ ıņĪʼnĦ ıŀģİœļĵ
İĿĥŗŁĻńĮ İŗįŇŒĮŌĬʼnŒŁ ıņĮŁ ıŀģİļĪ
İĿĥŗŁļŃĪ İŗİŒŋĦŌĤʼnœŁŌĶŀĮ ıņĮŁ ıŀģİŀĦ
İĿĺʼnĦŌĥņļijŁĩĺʼnĦ İŗijŁĮ ıņĮŁ ıŀģijŒļĦ
İĿĩʼnĦ İŗĴŁĮ ıņĮŁ ıŀģijĹĩ
İĿĩʼnĦ İŗĸńœĮ ıņĮŁĻĩœŁĥʼnĵįŁĦ ıŀģijŁĩ
İĿĪʼnĦĤŁĹļńŒĽńĮ İŗĸʼnĵŎİĵ ıņĮŁĻĩœŁĥʼnĵįŁĦ ıŀģijŁĩ
İĿĪʼnĦĤŁĹļńŒĽńĮ İŗĸŋĦIJœŁĩ ıņĸŁĩ ıŀģĸńœĮţŁ
İĿĪʼnĦIJœŁĩ İŗĻň ıŀģĺŁĭŒļĮ ıŀģĸņĵıʼnĹ
İĿĪʼnĦŌģŀĪ İŗĻň ıŀģģœŁĮħļĦ ıŀģĸņĵıʼnĹ
İĿĪʼnĦōĻŊœ İŗĻňŏįōĥį ıŀģģœŁĮīʼnĦ ıŀģĻĹĪĤœŁ
İĿĪŀįĻńĮ İŗĻňİŗĻňŌĺņļ ıŀģģŁĪ ıŀģĻĹŁĮ
İĿijŀĪħńĮ İŗĻʼnĹŌĺņļ ıŀģģŁĪ ıŀģĻĹŁĮĨœŁĦ
İĿijŀĪħńĮ İŗţŀĮ ıŀģģŁĪĮŁ ıŀģĻĹŁĮĪʼnĦ
İĿijŀĪħńĮ İŗōģœĹ ıŀģģŁĪĻļĮŐģŒ ıŀģĻĹŁĮįœŁĮ
İĿļŗ İŗōģœĹ ıŀģģŁĪĻļĮŐģŒ ıŀģĻĹŁĮļœļĵīŗ
İĿŎļĮ İŗōģœĹ ıŀģģŁĪĽļĦ ıŀģĻĹŁĮŌĵʼnŁ
İŁģĥĹŁĩ İŗōĪĦ ıŀģģŁĪĽļĦ ıŀģĻĹŁĮŎĥģ
İŁģĥĹŁĩ ıŀģģŇŒĵ ıŀģĻļĵĻŗœ
İŃĪİńĤŁĹ ıŀģģŇŒĵŌĥņļ ıŀģĻʼnĵģœŋĦ
ı
İŃĪİńōĪĦ ıŀģģňĪ ıŀģĻʼnĵĪļģĤŋĹ
İŃĪŌİŀĩ ıŀģģňĪ ıŀģĻʼnĵįœŁĮ
İńģĻĩŀĦ ıŀģģňĪ ıŀģĻʼnĵĻŀĪ
İńģōĵĦīŁŌĺņļ ıŒŁĺŁĵ ıŀģģňĪĤŁĹ ıŀģĻʼnĵōĨĦ
İńģōĵĦīŁŌĺņļ ıœŁĺŁĪĺńĪŁ ıŀģģňĪĪʼnĦ ıŀģŢļģ
İńģōĵĦīŁŌĺņļ ıœŁĮŁĦļʼnœĹ ıŀģģňĪīńĮĽŇœĦ ıŀģŢŁĵ
İńģŐģŒĪŗŁ ıœŁĮʼnģ ıŀģģňĪŌĥņļ ıŀģŢŀĦ
İńģŐģŒĪŗŁ ıœŁĽœŁĦŏĻĩŒ ıŀģĤĿŢŒļĦĵœŁ ıŀģļļįōļį
İńģŐģŒĪŗŁĸŁĩ ıœŁĽœŁĩıœŁĽœŁĦ ıŀģĤĿōĩĦ ıŀģļńŒŐĽ
İńģŐģŒĪŗŁĸŁĩ ıĹĪıń ıŀģĤńœģŁ ıŀģļńĽŇĵ
İńģŐģŒōĪĦ ıĿģŁ ıŀģĤńœģŁ ıŀģļńŌĸńĪ
İńģŐģŒōĪĦ ıŁģ ıŀģĤńœĤĹŁĦ ıŀģļŅĮ
İńį ıńĩŒŁĹŁĩ ıŀģĥĿĮŁ ıŀģļŅĮ
İńįĭļĦ ıńıŁĩĵňĦŌīʼnŒŁĵňĦŌīʼnœŁ ıŀģĥŁĪ ıŀģĽļĦōĽĦ
İŇĪĪŃĮ ıńĶńģ ıŀģĥŁĪ ıŀģĽŁģ
İʼnĪŌĥņļ ıńŌĺņŒļĮœł ıŀģĥŁĹĭļĦ ıŀģĽŇĮŐĽŒĬļįōĬį
IJ
ijĿĩŁĽŁģĪŗŁ ĵĿĸńŌĥņļ
Ĵ
ijĿĩŁŐĵœ ĵĿŐĸōĪĦŌļņœļĩijĹĦĵĿŐĸ
ijĿĩŁŐĵœ ĵŁŐĸĪʼnĦģŇĻĸŁįijĹĦĻňģĿīŒŁĩōĪĦ
IJœŁĩĮŗœŁ ijĿĩŁŐĵœ ĵńŒīŁģʼnį
IJļĩĭļĦ ijĿļʼnĦ ĴœŁĺĿĮŀŒĮ ĵńŒĸŁĦ
IJŁģĥĹŁĩ ijĿļʼnĦ ĴœŁĪńĮ ĵńŒĸŀĮĵńŒģŗŒ
IJŁĦĮœļĩ ijĿŌħʼnœŁijĿļʼnĦīʼnœĮļʼnœĦĮʼnģ ĴœŁĸĿĦŀį ĵńŒĻŁĪ
IJŁĦōĪĦ ijĿŌħʼnœŁĻœŁijĿļʼnĦ ĴļĦĺĿĵŇĪ ĵńœŢŀĦ
IJŁĵņijĿļʼnĦ ijŁĩŌĹŀœĮ ĴļĦōĪĦ ĵņijĿĩŁĵŁĮ
IJʼnĮōĺĮĻŒŁ ijŁŐĸŒģĹŁĦ ĴŇŒĵĮʼnģģʼnĪ ĵŇĩĪŒļĮĵŇĩĤŁĹĦŋĦĪňģ
IJʼnĮōĺĮĻŒŁ ijŃģŐĭĻňĨœŁĦ ĵňģ
IJŀģijœŁ ijŃijĹĮ ĵňģĮœļĩ
ĵ
IJŀģijœŁ ijŃijĹĮ ĵňģĵŀĮ
ijŇŒĦijŃŒĦĤŁĹĤŇĵijŃŒĦĤŁĹ ĵňģĻňģĹŁĦ
ijŇŒĦŌĥņļ ĵňģĻŊĹĦ
ij
ijŇĦħńĮ ĵŒĹĦţŁģ ĵňģĻŊĹĦ
ijŇĪģœŁĮĩŁĹ ĵŒĹĦģĿĺŗ ĵňģŌĤʼnŁ
ijŇĪĺňĦ ĵŒĹĦĨń ĵňģŌĥņļ
ijijŒŁĹ ijŇĪĪʼnĦ ĵŒĹĦĨń ĵňģŌīœĩ
ijŒŁĹ ijŇĪĮŗœŁ ĵŒĹĦĨňİŀĪĮŗœŁ ĵňģŏĻĩŒ
ijŒŁĹ ijŇĪİŒŁ ĵŒĹĦĮŀŒĦ ĵʼnĮĭŁ
ijŒŁĹ ijŇĪİŒŁ ĵŒĹĦİŒŁ ĵʼnĮĭŁ
ijŒŁĹ ijŇĪİŒŁ ĵŒĹĦōĺĮ ĵʼnĮĭŁ
ijŒŁĹ ijŇĪĹŋĮ ĵŒĹĦōĵĦĹŀĮ ĵŀĦģļĮ
ijŒŁĹ ijŇĪĻļĵ ĵŒĹĦōĵĦĹŀĮ ĵŀĦģļĮōĪĦ
Ķ
ĸŋĦŏīœŏį ĻĩœŁĤŃĹĮʼnģĤŇœĵ ĻĩœŁĩŇĦ
ĸŋĦŏīœŏįĽňįōĬį ĻĩœŁĤŃĹĮʼnģĤŇœĵ ĻĩœŁĩŇįīʼnœĮ
ĸłŎijĦ ĻĩœŁĤŃĹĮʼnģĤŇœĵ ĻĩœŁĩňĦ
ĶŁĦĮŒļĦĤŁĹ ĸłŐĩİŒŁ ĻĩœŁĤńœģŁģ ĻĩœŁĩňĦ
ĶŁĦįʼnĦĻŁĪ ĸŀĦŌĥņļ ĻĩœŁĤńœŢļĮ ĻĩœŁĩňĦ
ĶŁĦĶņĪ ĸŀĦŌĸŀĮĸļĦŌĸŀĮ ĻĩœŁĤńœŢļĮ ĻĩœŁĪļģģĿīŒŁĩ
ĶŁĦĶņĪ ĸŀĦŌĸŀĮŎĸĦōĸĦĸļĦŌĸŀĮ ĻĩœŁĤńœţŁ ĻĩœŁĪļģĥŗŁ
ĶŁĦĶņĪ ĸŀįōĸ ĻĩœŁĤńœŐĴ ĻĩœŁĪļģĺœļĩ
ĶŁĦĸŅį ĸŗŒŁīŁōĪĦ ĻĩœŁĤńĹ ĻĩœŁĪļģĺœļĩ
ĶŁĦŢŒļĦ ĸŗŁĪĹĮ ĻĩœŁĤńĹ ĻĩœŁĪļģŐIJŕ
ĶŁĦŢŒļĦŌĥņļ ĸŗŁĪĹĮ ĻĩœŁĤńĹ ĻĩœŁĪŁį
ĶŁĦļņŒĦ ĸŗŁĪĹĮ ĻĩœŁĤńĹ ĻĩœŁĪňģĦňĻĩœŁĩŇŒįĤŁĹ
ĶŁĦļņŒĦĨŁĩ ĸŗŁĪĹĮĪʼnĦ ĻĩœŁĤʼnĮ ĻĩœŁīńĮĮŁ
ĶŁĦļņŒĦōĪĦ ĻĩœŁĤʼnĮīŁĨœŁĦ ĻĩœŁīńŌĵĩ
ĶŁĦļņŒĦōĪĦ ĻĩœŁĤʼnĮīŁĨŁĦ ĻĩœŁīŀģōīĮ
Ĺ
ĶŁĦļņŒĦŏĻĩŒ ĻĩœŁĤʼnĮīńĮĮʼnģ ĻĩœŁīŀģōīĮ
ĶŁĮŁĦ ĻĩœŁĤʼnĮīńĮĮʼnģ ĻĩœŁĬļĪįœļĦ
ĶŁĻʼnĹŌĤņļĦĸŁĩ ĻĩœŁĤʼnĮīńĮĮʼnģ ĻĩœŁĬļĪİœļĦ
ĶŃģįŗŒĬļĦ ĹŒŁĮijœŁĹ ĻĩœŁĤʼnĮīńĮĮʼnģ ĻĩœŁĬʼnįōĬį
ĻĩœŁĤʼnĮįʼnœĦ ĻĩœŁĭʼnŒĦĭļĦ
ţ
ĻŁĦţŁ ĻʼnĹŌĤʼnœŁīʼnœĵ ŢļĮŢŒŁĩİńģīŀģōīĮ
ĻŁĦţŁ ĻŊļģīŁĩ ŢļĮŢŒŁĩĻŁĦŌĺņļ
ĻŁĦţŁ ĻŊļĪĺŁĵĩļĪ ŢļĮŢŒŁĩŏįĮœļĩ
ĻŁĦţŁħļģ ĻŊļĪĺŁĵİń ŢļĮŢŒŁĩŏįĮœļĩ ţœŋĦ
ĻŁĦŌĺņļ ĻŊļĪijň ŢļĮŢŒŁĩŏįĵʼnĮ ţœŋĦ
ĻŁĦŌĺņļ ĻŊŁįĻńĮ ŢļĮŢŒŁĩŏįĵʼnĮ ţœŋĦĮʼnģ
ĻŁĦŌĺņļ ĻŊŁĵīŀį ŢļĮŢŒŁĩŏįĻļģ ţœŋĦĮʼnģ
ĻŁĦŌĺņļĥœŁĦ ĻŊŁĵīŀį ŢļĮŢŒŁĩŏįĽňįŐĤŒ ţļģijŁĻĩœŁijŀœĦ
ĻŁĦŌĻŀĮ ĻŊŇĩ ŢļĮŢŒŁĩŏįŏĻĩŒ ţļĮĥŁĩ
ĻŁĦōĵĦĦļĪ ĻŊŀģĮŁ ŢļĮţŒŁĩōĵĦĵńŒ ţŁģĥŒŁĦ
ĻŁĦōĵĦŐļŒ ĻŊŀģĮŁ ŢŁģģĿŌįʼnŁ ţŁģŌĩʼnŁĤŁĹ
ĻŁĦŐģŒĴœŁ ĻłĩŁĹ ŢŁģŎģ ţŁģģŒļĦ
ĻŁĦŐĻŊ ĻłļŁĹ ŢŁĪĻļĵ ţŁģģœļĦŏį
ĻŁĩĻńĦĽńŒĦĪʼnĦ ĻłĽļģ ŢŁĪģĿħŁĩ ţŁģģļģ
ĻŁĪ ĻŀĪĥŇĮŌĥņļģłĸŀĦĨœŁĦĺŁĮ ŢŁĪģĿħŁĩ ţŁģģļģ
ĻŁĪ ĻŀĮŌħŀĪĨŀœĮ ŢŁĪĥŗŁ ţŁģģļģĩʼnĵ
ĻŁĪ ĻŀĮōĪĦ ŢŁĪĥŗŁijŗ ţŁģģĿĭŀĮ
ĻŁĪ ĻŀĮōĪĦ ŢŁĪħńĮ ţŁģģĿĭŀĮĨœŁĦ
ĻŁĪĤʼnĮ ĻŀĮōĪĦ ŢŁĪĺœļĩ ţŁģģĿŌįʼnŁ
ĻŁĪĺœŁĮ ĻŗŁĦʼnĹ ŢŁĪĺœļĩĪļģĤŁĹ ţŁģģŀĮŌģńĵģļģŌĻŊņļĵ
ĻŁĪIJœŁĩ ĻŗŁĦʼnĹ ŢŁĪĪŁĹ ţŁģĤœŁĵĺŁĵ
ĻŁĪĵńœ ĻŗŁĦʼnĹ ŢŁĪĪńĮ ţŁģĤŁĵŌİį
ĻŁĪţŁĵ ĻŗŁĦʼnĹŏįĮœļĩ ŢŁĪĪʼnĦ ţŁģĤńœģŁ
ĻŁĪŌĪņŒļ ĻŗŁĦʼnĹŏįŏĻĩŒ ŢŁĪĮŁ ţŁģĤńœģŁ
ĻŁĮŢĹĪōĵĹ ĻŗŁĺŁĵōįŒĦ ŢŁĪĮʼnģĤŇœĵ ţŁģĤńœģŁĻĻŊŒŋĵ
ĻŇŒĦĺŁ ĻŗŁĨŁĩ ŢŁĪĮŋĦ ţŁģĤńœţň
ĻňĵŀŒĦĻňĸńĦ ĻŗŁĸńĦ ŢŁĪĻʼnĹĦļģ ţŁģĤŇĩ
Ļňţń ĻŗŁţň ŢŁĪĻʼnĹĦʼnĹ ţŁģĤŀĮĭĿĸʼnĪ
ĻňŌĺņļ ĻŗŁĽĹģģňĪļœļĵ ŢŁĪĻʼnĹĪļĩ ţŁģĤŀĮĭĿĸʼnĪ
ĻňŌĺņļ ĻŗŁŎİŒĦ ŢŁĪĻŊĹĦ ţŁģĥœļĮģŒļĦ
ĻňŌĺņļ ŢŁĪŏįĮœļĩŢŁĪħńĮ ţŁģĥœŋĹīʼnœĮţŁģ
ļ
ŌļņœļĦŏįţŁģĤŁĵ ōĥĮĮńœĦ ōİģĭĿŌĸ
ŌļņœļĦŏįŐıŒ ōĥĮĻńĮ ōİģĭĿŌĸīʼnœĮ
ŌļņœļĦŏıŒ ōĥĮĻńĮ ōİģĻœŁŏį
ŌļņœļĦŏıŒ ōĥĮĻńĮĺĿōļĮ ōİģĻœŁŏįĻʼnĹijŀĮ ōļģĮœļĩ
ŌļņœļĩģńįĵœĹĮĪļģģŒŋĹ ōĥĮŌĽņļ ōİįİŒŁ ōĽģĽŋģ
ŌļņœļĩģńįĵœĹĮĪļģģŒŋĹ ōĥĮŐĴ ōİįİŒŁ ōĽĦōĽĪ
ŌļņœļĩĺŁĩĵŗĸĿģʼnĪ ōĥİŒŁĪļģĤŁĹ ōİįİŒŁ ŎģħŃ
ŌļņœļĩijĹĦţŁģļŀĦĦŇŒĮ ōĥIJļĩ ōİijŃĪĦň ŎģļńŌĽņļĦ
ŌļņœļĩţŁģ ōĥIJļĩ ōİĿĨŋĮ ŎģŎģ
ŌļņœļijĹĦĺœļĩĮœļĩ ōĥIJļĩ ōİĿĪŃĮ ŎĤĮIJňĵ
ŌļŀĮļŒļĮ ōĥIJŊŀĦ ōİĿŌģŀĪĸńŒĮ ŎĥĩĦň
ŌļŀĮļœŁ ōĥĸœŁĹ ōıŒĮĪŃĮŌĶŀĮ ŎĥĩĦňĤŁĹ
ŌļŀĮļœŁ ōĥĸœŁĹ ōıŒĮĪŃĮŌĶŀĮ ŎĥĩĦňĮœļĩ
ŌļŀĮļœŁ ōĥĸœŁĹ ōıŒĮĪńĮŌĶŀĮ ŎĥĩĦňĮœļĩ
ŌļŀĮļœŁŢŁĪĪʼnĦİŗģĿŌħʼnœŁ ōĥĻŁĦĥŒŁĦ ōıĮĪŃĮŌĶŀĮĨŒŁţŗĮœļĩ ŎĥĩĦňĮœļĩ
ŌļŀĮļœŁĮŗœŁ ōĥĻŁĦĥŒŁĦ ōIJģĸŁĹ ŎĥĩĦňĮŗœŁİŒļĦİŋĹĺĹĦ
ŌļŀĮļœŁĻńĮ ōĥţŁģōİ ōijœĮŁĩijŁĮ ŎħĦļŁĦĻĹĦŐĤŒ
ŌļŀĮļœŁĻńĮ ōĥōĪĦ ōijĦ ŎħĦļŁĦĻĹĦŐĤŒ
ŌļŀĮļœŁŌĥņļ ōĥŐĺœļʼnŒĹōĥĪļģōĪĦ ōijĦ ŎħĪ
ŌļŀĮļœŁŌĥņļ ōĦŒĵ ōijĦ Ŏĺĵ
ŌļŀĮŌħʼnŁĪļģĭŋĮ ōĺœ ōijĦĥłĽļĩ ŎĺĵĤŁŐģŒ
ŌĽņļĮģĹŁĦ ōĺœĵœŁ ōijĦĥłĽļĩ ŎĺĵĤŁŐģŒ
ŌĽʼnœŁĪļģ ōĺĦĥłōĺĦĮœłĺʼnœĵōĺĦĨŇĵōĺĦ ōijĦĥłĽļĩ ŎĺĵĪļģĺœļĩ
ŌĽŀœĩ ōĺĦĪʼnĦ ōijĦĥłĽļĩŏĻĩŒ ŎĺĵĪļģĺœļĩ
ōģŒĮŌĭʼnŁ ōĺĦĪŗŁōĺĮŌĵņļĦ ōijĪŏĻĩŒ ŎĺĵĪļģĺœļĩ
ōģœijŃĪĦň ōĺĦţŁģĪŁį ōĴĮţŁģĺʼnœĵōİŒĮ ŎĭĵĪʼnĦ
ōģœĵōĪĦ ōĺĦŌįņŒļ ōĵŒĨńĥĿĮļĦ ŎĭĵĮŁ
ōģœĵōĪĦ ōĺĮĥŗŁ ōĵŒĨńĥĿĮļĦ Ŏĭĵijň
ōģœĹĤńœŐĴĤńœŢļĮ ōĺĮīŁĸœļĵ ōĵĦģĿŌįņœļ ŎĭĵĻňģĹŁĦ
ōģœĹĨʼnĵijň ōĺĮīŁĸœļĵ ōĵĦĥŀį ŎĭĵŎĥģ
ōģĤŁĹ ōĨĦ ōĵĦħĿĻŊĹĪ ŎĭĵŏįŏĻĩŒ
ōģĦōĨĦōīĦōĨĦ ōĪĦĪļģ ōĵĦĵňĵĻńĮ ŎĮĸŁōģŒĦōĻĹĮ
ōģĵīŁĤŋĪ ōĪĦĮŗœŁīʼnœĮīŁĮŁ ōĹŒĮ ŎĮĸŁōģŒĦōĻĹĮ
ōģĵļʼnœĮĮŁĦĮŁ ōĪĦĮŗœŁ ōĻ ŎįīŀĮ
ōģĵļʼnœĮĮŁĦĮŁ ōĪĦĮŗœŁ ōĻŒijŀĮĨŀœĮ ŎİœĦŌİœĦŌļņœļĦĤŁŐģŒ
ōģĵļʼnœĵ ōīœ ōĻŒĴœŁ ŎıĿŌıĿİŗİŒŁĮĮœł
ōģĹ ōīœ ōĻœĹĻʼnĹ ŎijŒĮŌţŀœĮ
ōĤœĹĺŃĦŎī ōīœ ōĻœĹĻʼnĹ ŎijŒĮŌţŀœĮ
ōĤœĹĺŃĦŎī ōīœĥŒŁ ōĻœĹĻʼnĹ ŎijŒĮŌţŀœĮ
A
Acmena acuminatissima (Blume) Merr.& L.M.Perry 156 Aeschynanthus humilis Hemsl. 127 Agrostophyllum planicaule (Lindl.) Rchb.f. 162
Aconitum carmichaeli var. truppelianum(Ulbr.) W.T.Wang & Aeschynanthus longicaulis Wall.ex R.Br. 127 Aidia chantonea Tirveng. 206
P.K.Hsiao 202 Aeschynanthus macranthus (Merr.) Pellegr. 127 Aidia cochinchinensis Lour. 207
Abelmoschus cruentus Bertol 141 Acorus calamus L. 35 Aeschynanthus membranifolius (Costantin) D.J.Middleton. 127 Aidia yunnanensis (Hutch.) T.Yamaz. 207
Abelmoschus esculentus (L.) Moench 141 Acorus gramineus Sol. ex Aiton 35 Aeschynanthus mendumae D.J.Middleton 127 Ailanthus triphysa (Dennst.) Alston 226
Abelmoschus manihot Medik. 141 Acorus verus Houtt. 35 Aeschynomene americana L. 101 Ailantopsis poilanei Gagnep. 226
Abelmoschus manihot var. pungens (Roxb.) Hochr. 141 Acriopsis indica C.Wright 162 Aeschynomene aspera L. 101 Ainsliaea latifolia (D.Don) Sch.Bip. 59
Abelmoschus moschatus Medik. 141 Acriopsis liliifolia (J.König) Seidenf. 162 Aeschynomene indica L. 101 Ajuga macrosperma var. macrosperma 131
Abelmoschus moschatus subsp. tuberosusBorss.Waalk. 141 Acriopsis liliifolia var. liliifolia 162 Aesculus assamica Griff. 220 Ajuga macrosperma Wall. ex Benth. 131
Abildgaardia fusca Nees 82 Acrocarpus fraxinifolius Wight ex Arn. 91 Aesculus chinensis Bunge 220 Alangium barbatum (C.B.Clarke) Baill. Ex Kuntze 79
Abrus precatorius L. 100 Acronychia pedunculata (L.) Miq. 216 Afgekia filipes (Dunn) R.Geesink 101 Alangium chinense (Lour.) Harms 79
Abrus pulchellus subsp. mollis (Hance) Verdc. 100 Actephila platysepala Gagnep. 95 Afgekia mahidolae B.L.Burtt & Chermsir. 101 Alangium kurzii Craib 79
Abrus pulchellus subsp. pulchellus 100 Actinidia latifolia (Gardner & Champ.) Merr. 35 Afgekia sericea Craib 101 Alangium ridleyi King 79
Abrus pulchellus Wall. ex Thwaites 100 Actinoscirpus grossus (L.f.) Goetgh. & D.A.Simpson 82 Afzelia xylocarpa (Craib) Craib 101 Alangium salvifolium (L.f.) Wangerin 79
Abutilon auritum (Wall. ex Link) Sweet 141 Adenanthera pavonina L. 91 Aganonerion polymorphum Pierre ex Spire 43 Alangium salvifolium subsp. Hexapetalum (Lam.) Wangerin 79
Abutilon indicum (L.) Sweet 141 Adenanthera pavonina var. microsperma (Teijsm. & Binn.) Aganope balansae (Gagnep.) P.K.Lôc 101 Albizia attopeuensis (Pierre) I.C.Nielsen 102
Acacia auriculiformis Benth. 100 I.C.Nielsen 101 Aganope thyrsiflora (Benth.) Polhill 102 Albizia chinensis (Osbeck) Merr 102
Acacia caesia (L.) Willd. 100 Adenia chevalieri Gagnep. 185 Aganosma cymosa (Roxb.) G.Don 43 Albizia corniculata (Lour.) Druce 102
Acacia caesia var. subnuda (Craib) I.C.Nielsen 100 Adenia heterophylla (Blume) Koord. 185 Agastache rugosa (Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) Kuntze 131 Albizia crassiramea Lace 102
Acacia comosa Gagnep. 100 Adenia nicobarica (Kurz) King 185 Agave tuberosa (L.) J.Theide & Eggli 59 Albizia lebbekoides (DC.) Benth. 102
Acacia concinna (Willd.) A.DC. 100 Adenia parviflora (Blanco) G.Cusset 185 Agelaea trinervis (Llanos) Merr. 76 Albizia lucidior (Steud.) I.C.Nielsen 102
Acacia farnesiana (L.) Willd. 101 Adenia pierrei Gagnep. 185 Ageratum conyzoides L. 59 Albizia millettii Benth. 102
Acacia harmandiana (Pierre) Gagnep. 101 Adenia pinnatisecta (Craib) Craib 185 Aglaia cucullata (Roxb.) Pellegr. 145 Albizia myriophylla Benth. 102
Acacia leucophloea (Roxb.) Willd. 101 Adenophora verticillata Fisch. 67 Aglaia edulis (Roxb.) Wall. 145 Albizia odoratissima (L.f.) Benth. 102
Acacia mangium Willd. 101 Adenosma bracteosa Bonati 223 Aglaia elaeagnoidea (A.Juss.) Benth. 145 Albizia procera (Roxb.) Benth. 102
Acacia megaladena Desv. 101 Adenosma caerulea R.Br. 223 Aglaia eximia Miq. 145 Albizia saman Benth. 102
Acacia megaladena var. indochinensis I.C.Nielsen 101 Adenosma debilis Bonati 223 Aglaia exstipulata (Griff.) Theob. 145 Albizia vialeana Pierre 102
Acacia megaladena var. megaladena 101 Adenosma elsholtzioides T.Yamaz. 223 Aglaia grandis Korth. ex Miq. 145 Alchornea rugosa (Lour.) Müll.Arg. 95
Acacia pennata (L.) Willd. 101 Adenosma hirsuta (Miq.) Kurz 223 Aglaia lawii (Wight) Saldanha ex Ramamoorthy 145 Alchornea tiliaefolia Müll.Arg. 95
Acacia pennata subsp. insuavis (Lace) I.C.Nielsen 101 Adenosma indiana (Lour.) Merr. 223 Aglaia leptantha Miq. 145 Alchornea trewioides (Benth.) Müll.Arg. 95
Acacia pennata subsp. kerrii I.C.Nielsen 101 Adenosma javanica (Blume) Koord. 223 Aglaia malaccensis (Ridl.) Pannell 145 Alectra arvensis (Benth.) Merr. 223
Acacia stipulata DC. 101 Adenosma microcephala Hook.f. 223 Aglaia odorata Lour. 145 Aleurites moluccana (L.) Willd. 95
Acacia tonkinensis I.C.Nielsen 101 Adhatoda vasica Nees 32 Aglaia oligophylla Miq. 145 Alisma plantogo-aquatica L. 35
Acacia vietnamensis I.C.Nielsen 101 Adiantum caudatum L. 22 Aglaia pachyphylla Miq. 145 Allamanda blanchetii A. DC. 43
Acalypha australis L. 95 Adiantum diaphanum Blume 22 Aglaia perviridis Hiern. 145 Allamanda cathartica L. 43
Acalypha delpyana Gagnep. 95 Adiantum gingkoides C.Chr. 22 Aglaia silvestris (M.Roem.) Merr. 145 Allium fistulosum L. 37
Acalypha siamensis Oliv. ex Royle 95 Adiantum philippense L. 23 Aglaia simplicifolia (Bedd.) Harms 145 Allium odoratum L. 37
Acampe carinata (Griff.) Panigrahi 162 Adiantum stenochlamys Baker 23 Aglaia spectabilis (Miq.) S.S. Jain & Bennet 145 Allium sativum L. 37
Acampe ochracea (Lindl.) Hochr. 162 Adiantum zollingeri Mett. ex Kuhn 23 Aglaia tomentosa Teijsm. & Binn. 145 Allmania nodiflora (L.) R.Br. 36
Acampe praemorsa Blatt. & McCann 162 Adina dissimilis Craib 206 Aglaomorpha acuminata (Willd.) Hovenkamp 21 Allophylus cobbe (L.) Raeusch. 220
Acampe rigida (Sm.) Hunt 162 Adinandra laotica Gagnep. 233 Aglaomorpha coronans (Wall.ex Mett.) Copel. 21 Allospondias lakonensis Stapf 37
Acanthopanax evodiifolius Franch. 51 Aegiceras minus Gaertn. 76 Aglaomorpha speciosa (Blume) M.C.Roos 21 Alloteropsis semialata (R.Br.) Hitchc. 191
Acanthopanax trifoliatus (L.) Merr. 51 Aeginetia indica L. 184 Aglaonema brevispathum (Engl.) Engl. 47 Alniphyllum fortunei (Hemsl.) Perkins 231
Acanthus ilicifolius L. 32 Aegle marmelos (L.) Corrêa 216 Aglaonema costatum N.E.Br. 47 Alocasia cucullata (Lour.) G.Don 47
Acareosperma spireanum Gagnep. 242 Aerides crassifolium C.S.P.Parish ex Burb. 162 Aglaonema modestum Schott ex Engl. 47 Alocasia hypnosa L.T.Yin, Y.H. Wang & Z.F.Xu 47
Acer calcaratum Gagnep. 220 Aerides falcatum Lindl. & Paxton 162 Aglaonema ovatum Engl. 47 Alocasia longiloba Miq. 47
Acer campbellii Hook.f. & Thomson 220 Aerides flabellatum Rolfe ex Downie 162 Aglaonema simplex (Blume) Blume 47 Alocasia macrorrhiza (L.) Schott & Endl. 47
Acer heptaphlebium Diels 220 Aerides houlletianum Rchb.f. 162 Aglaonema tenuipes Engl. 47 Alocasia macrorrhizos (L.) G.Don 47
Acer lanceolatum Molliard 220 Aerides multiflorum Roxb. 162 Agrimonia nepalensis D.Don 204 Alocasia navicularis (K.Koch & C.D.Bouché) K.Koch &
Acer laurinum Hassk. 220 Aerides odoratum Lour. 162 Agrimonia nepalensis var. obovata Skalicky 204 C.D.Bouché 47
Achyranthes aspera L. 36 Aerides roseum Lodd. ex Lindl. & Paxton 162 Agrimonia nipponica Koidz. 204 Alocasia odora (Lindl.) K.Koch 47
Achyranthes bidentata Blume 36 Aerva sanguinolenta (L.) Blume 36 Agrimonia nipponica var. occidentalis Skalicky 204 Alphonsea gaudichaudiana (Baill.) Finet & Gagnep. 39
Achyranthes bidentata var. bidentata 36 Aeschynanthus acuminatus Wall. ex A.DC. 127 Agrostistachys indica Dalzell 95 Alpinia blepharocalyx K.Schum. 244
Achyranthes bidentata var. longifolia Makino 36 Aeschynanthus evrardii Pellegr. 127 Agrostophyllum brevipes King & Pantl. 162 Alpinia calcarrata (Haw.) Roscoe 244
B
Ardisia viburnifolia Pit. 155 Artocarpus integra (Thunb.) Merr. 149 Bauhinia hirsuta Weinm. 103
Ardisia vidalii C.M.Hu 155 Artocarpus lakoocha Roxb. 149 Bauhinia khasiana Baker 103
Ardisia villosa Roxb. 155 Artocarpus nitidus subsp. griffithii (Hook.f.) 149 Baccaurea anamemsis Gagnep. 187 Bauhinia khasiana subsp. khasiana 103
Ardisia villosa var. villosa Roxb. 155 Artocarpus nitidus Trécul.F.M.Jarrett 149 Baccaurea harmandii Gagnep. 187 Bauhinia khasiana subsp. Polystachya (Gagnep.) K.Larsen &
Areca laosensis Becc. 52 Artocarpus styracifolius Pierre 149 Baccaurea ramiflora Lour. 187 S.S.Larsen 103
Areca triandra Roxb. ex Buch.-Ham. 52 Artocarpus tonkinensis A.Chev. 149 Baccaurea sapida Müll.Arg. 187 Bauhinia lorantha Pierre ex Gagnep. 103
Arenga caudata (Lour.) H.E.Moore 52 Arundina graminifolia (D.Don) Hochr. 163 Bacopa floribunda (R.Br.) Wettst. 223 Bauhinia malabarica Roxb. 103
Arenga pinnata (Wurmb) Merr. 52 Arundinella bengalensis Druce 191 Bacopa monnieri (L.) Wettst. 223 Bauhinia purpurea L. 103
Arenga westerhoutii Griff. 52 Arundinella hispida (Willd.) Kuntze 191 Baeckea frutescens L. 156 Bauhinia racemosa Lam. 103
Argostemma laeve Benn. 207 Arundinella setosa Trin. 191 Balakata baccata (Roxb.) H.-J.Esser 95 Bauhinia saccocalyx Pierre 103
Argostemma neurocalyx Miq. 207 Arundo donax L. 191 Balanophora abbreviata Blume 62 Bauhinia touranensis Gagnep. 103
Argostemma siamense Puff 207 Arytera littoralis Blume 220 Balanophora fungosa J.R.Forst. & G.Forst. 62 Bauhinia variegata L. 103
Argyreia acuta Lour. 76 Asarum glabrum Merr. 55 Balanophora fungosa subsp. indica (Arn.) B.Hansen 62 Bauhinia viridescens Desv. 103
Argyreia capitiformis (Poir.) Ooststr. 76 Asarum maximum Hemsl. 55 Balanophora harlandii Hook.f. 62 Bauhinia viridescens var. viridescens 103
Argyreia lanceolata Choisy 76 Asclepias curassavica L. 55 Balanophora latisepala (Tiegh.) Lecomte 62 Beaumontia murtonii Craib 43
Argyreia laotica Gagnep. 76 Asclepias tenacissima (Moon) Roxb. 55 Balanophora laxiflora Hemsl. 62 Beaumontia pitardii Tsiang 43
Argyreia mollis (Burm.f.) Choisy 76 Ascocentropsis pusillum (Aver.) Senghas &Schildh. 163 Baliospermum axillare Blume 95 Beccarinda tonkinensis (Pellegr.) B.L.Burtt 127
Argyreia osyrensis (Roth) Choisy 76 Ascocentrum ampullaceum (Roxb.) Schltr. 163 Baliospermum montanum (Willd.) Müll.Arg 95 Beddomea simplicifolia Bedd. 146
Argyreia pierreana Bois. 76 Ascocentrum curvifolium (Lindl.) Schltr. 163 Bambusa affinis Munro 191 Begonia acetosella Craib 63
Argyreia poilanei Ooststr. 76 Ascocentrum miniatum (Lindl.) Schltr. 163 Bambusa balcooa Roxb. 191 Begonia adscendens C.B.Clarke 63
Argyreia thorelii Gagnep. 77 Ascolepis dipsacoides (Schumach.) J.Raynal 82 Bambusa bambos (L.) Voss 191 Begonia cladotricha M.Hughes 63
Arisaema consanguineum Schott 48 Ascolepis dipsacoides subsp. Siamensis (C.B.Clarke) J.Raynal 82 Bambusa blumeana Schult.f. 192 Begonia handelii Irmsch. 63
Arisaema garrettii Gagnep. 48 Asparagus cochinchinensis (Lour.) Merr. 58 Bambusa burmanica Gamble 192 Begonia handelii var. prostrata (Irmsch.) Tebbitt 63
Arisaema parisifolia J.Murata 48 Aspidistra lurida Ker Gawl. 58 Bambusa chunii L.C.Chia & H.L.Fung 192 Begonia hymenophylla Gagnep. 63
Arisaema roxburghii Kunth 48 Aspidopterys nutans A.Juss. 140 Bambusa flexuosa Munro 192 Begonia integrifolia Dalzell 63
Arisaema sukotaiense Gagnep. 48 Aspidopterys thorelii Dop 140 Bambusa multiplex (Lour.) Raeusch. ex Schult 192 Begonia modestiflora Kurz 63
Aristida cumingiana Trin. & Rupr. 191 Aspidopterys tomentosa A.Juss. 141 Bambusa nigrociliata Büse 192 Begonia palmata D.Don 63
Aristolochia harmandiana Pierre 55 Asplenium affine Sw. 18 Bambusa nutans Wall. ex Munro 192 Begonia rocridifolia Wall. ex A.DC. 63
Aristolochia indica L. 55 Asplenium antrophyoides Christ 18 Bambusa pallida Munro 192 Begonia siamensis Gagnep. 63
Aristolochia pierrei Lecomte 55 Asplenium grevillei Wall. Ex Hook.& Grev. 18 Bambusa polymorpha Munro 192 Begonia sootepensis Craib 63
Aristolochia pothieri Pierre ex Lecomte 55 Asplenium musifolium J.Sm. ex Mett. 18 Bambusa thorelii E.G.Camus 192 Begonia sootepensis var. thorelii Gagnep. 63
Aristolochia roxburghiana L. 55 Asplenium musifolium J.Sm. ex Mett. 18 Bambusa thouarsii 192 Begonia yunnanensis H.Lev. 63
Aristolochia tagala Cham. 55 Asplenium nidus L. 18 Bambusa tulda Roxb. 192 Belamcanda chinensis (L.) DC. 130
Armodorum siamense Schltr. 163 Asplenium nidus var. musifolium (Mett.) C.Chr. 18 Bambusa tuldoides Munro 192 Belosynapsis ciliata (Blume) R.S.Rao 74
Artabotrys brevipes Craib 39 Asplenium nidus var. nidus 18 Bambusa vulgaris Schrad. 192 Belvisia annamensis (C.Chr.) Tagawa 21
Artabotrys harmandii Finet & Gagnep. 39 Asplenium normale D.Don 18 Banksea speciosa J.König 80 Benincasa hispida (Thunb.) Cogn. 80
Artabotrys hexapetalus (L.f.) Bhandari 39 Aster amellus L. 59 Baphicacanthus cusia (Nees) Bremek. 32 Berchemia floribunda (Wall.) Brongn. 203
Artabotrys intermedius Hassk. 39 Aster trinervius Roxb. 59 Barclaya longifolia Wall. 159 Berchemia laotica Tardieu 1203
Artabotrys petelotii Merr. 40 Astilbe rivularis Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don 222 Barleria lupulina Lindl. 32 Berrya cordifolia (Willd.) Burret 235
Artemisia indica Willd. 59 Asystasia lanceolata T.Anderson 42 Barleria prionitis L. 32 Berrya mollis Wall. 235
Artemisia japonica Thunb. 59 Asystasia salicifolia Craib 42 Barleria strigosa Willd. 32 Betula alnoides Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don 63
C
Blyxa japonica Maxim. ex Asch. & Gürke 130 Breynia microphylla (Kurz ex Teijsm. &Binn.) Mull. Arg. 187 Bulbophyllum longerepens Ridl. 165
Blyxa lancifolia Hook.f. 130 Breynia retusa (Dennst.) Alston 187 Bulbophyllum longibracteatum Seidenf. 165
Boea poilanei Pellegr. 129 Breynia septata Beille 187 Bulbophyllum microtepalum Lindl. 165
Boehmeria clidemioides Miq. 238 Breynia vitis-idaea (Burm.f.) C.E.C.Fisch. 187 Bulbophyllum monanthos Ridl. 165 Caelospermum acuminatum Geddes. 207
Boehmeria clidemioides var. diffussa (Wedd.) Hand.-Mazz. 238 Bridelia glauca Blume 187 Bulbophyllum moniliforme C.S.P.Parish &Rchb.f. 165 Caesalpinia bonduc (L.) Roxb. 104
Boehmeria densiflora Hook. & Arn. 238 Bridelia insulana Hance 187 Bulbophyllum odoratissimum var. odoratissimum 165 Caesalpinia decapetala (Roth) Alston 104
Boehmeria macrophylla Hornem. 238 Bridelia pierrei Gagnep. 187 Bulbophyllum oweniorum J.J.Verm. & P.O’Byrne. 165 Caesalpinia digyna Rottler. 104
Boehmeria nivea (L.) Gaudich. 238 Bridelia retusa (L.) A.Juss. 187 Bulbophyllum pecten-veneris (Gagnep.)Seidenf 165 Caesalpinia enneaphylla Roxb. 104
Boehmeria zollingeriana Wedd. 238 Bridelia stipularis (L.) Blume 187 Bulbophyllum polyrhizum Lindl. 165 Caesalpinia furfuracea (Prain) Hattink 104
Boenninghausenia albiflora Rchb. ex Meisn. 216 Bridelia tomentosa Blume 187 Bulbophyllum proboscideum (Gagnep.)Seidenf. 165 Caesalpinia hymenocarpa (Prain) Hattink 104
Boerhavia diffusa L. 159 Bromheadia aporoides Rchb.f. 164 Bulbophyllum psittacoglossum Rchb.f. 165 Caesalpinia mimosoides Lam. 104
Boerhavia erecta L. 159 Bromheadia finlaysoniana (Lindl.) Miq. 164 Bulbophyllum reclusum Seidenf. 165 Caesalpinia minax Hance 104
Boesenbergia phyllostachya (Gagnep.) K.Larsen 245 Broussonetia kurzii (Hook.f.) Corner 149 Bulbophyllum refractum (Zoll.) Rchb.f. 165 Caesalpinia pulcherrima (L.) Sw. 104
Boesenbergia plicata (Ridl.) Holttum 245 Broussonetia papyrifera (L.) L’Hér. ex Vent. 149 Bulbophyllum reptans (Lindl.) Lindl. 165 Caesalpinia sappan L. 104
Boesenbergia pulcherrima (Wall.) Kuntze 245 Brownlowia emarginata Pierre 235 Bulbophyllum retusiusculum Rchb.f. 165 Cajanus cajan (L.) Millsp. 104
Boesenbergia rotunda (L.) Mansf. 245 Brucea javanica (L.) Merr. 227 Bulbophyllum retusiusculum var.retusiusculum 165 Cajanus crassus (Prain ex King) Maesen. 104
Boesenbergia thorelii (Gagnep.) Loes. 245 Buchanania arborescens Spreng. 37 Bulbophyllum rientale Seidenf. 165 Cajanus goensis Dalzell 104
Boesenbergia xiphostachya (Gagnep.) Loes. 245 Buchanania attopeuensis Blume 37 Bulbophyllum roseum Ridl. 165 Caladium odorum Lindl. 48
Bolbitis appendiculata (Willd.) K.Iwats. 19 Buchanania florida Pierre 37 Bulbophyllum rufinum Rchb.f. 166 Calamus acanthophyllus Becc. 48
Bolbitis hookeriana K.Iwats. 19 Buchanania glabra Schauer. 37 Bulbophyllum secundum Hook.f. 166 Calamus acanthospathus Griff. 48
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla 82 Buchanania latifolia Wall. 37 Bulbophyllum seidenfadenii Kerr. 166 Calamus bimaniferus T.Evans, Sengdala, Viengkham, Thammavong
Bombax albidum Gagnep. 64 Buchanania lucida Roxb. 38 Bulbophyllum sigaldiae Guillaumin 166 & J.Dransf. 52
Bombax anceps Pierre 64 Buchanania reticulata Blume 38 Bulbophyllum skeatianum Ridl. 166 Calamus erectus Roxb. 52
Bombax anceps var. cambodiense (Pierre) A.Robyns 64 Buchanania siamensis Hance 38 Bulbophyllum spathulatum (Cooper)Seidenf. 166 Calamus flagellum Griff. ex Mart. 52
Bombax cambodiense Pierre 65 Buchnera cruciata Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don 223 Bulbophyllum stenobulbon C.S.P.Parish &Rchb.f. 166 Calamus flagellum var. furvifurfuraceus S.J.Pei & S.Y.Chen 52
E
Donax cannaeformis (G.Forst.) K.Schum. 143 Embelia sessiliflora Kurz 155 Eria bilobulata Seidenf. 173
Dopatrium acutifolium Bonati 224 Embelia subcoriacea (C.B.Clarke) Mez 155 Eria bipunctata Lindl. 173
Dracaena angustifolia (Medik.) Roxb 58 Embelia tsjeriam-cottam (Roem.&Schult.)A.DC. 155 Eria bractescens Lindl. 173
Dracaena cambodiana Pierre ex Gagnep. 58 Eberhardtia krempfii Lecomte 221 Embelia tsjeriam-cottam var. ferruginea(A.DC.) K.Larsen & C.M.Hu 155 Eria dasypus Rchb.f. 173
Dracaena cochinchinensis (Lour.) S.C.Chen 58 Eberhardtia tonkinensis Lecomte 221 Embelia tsjeriam-cottam var. tsjeriam-cottam 155 Eria discolor Lindl. 173
Dracaena elliptica Thunb 58 Echinochloa colona (L.) Link 194 Endomallus pellitus Gagnep. 112 Eria donnaiensis (Gagnep.) Seidenf. 173
Dracontomelon dao Blume 38 Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv. 194 Engelhardtia chrysolepis Hance 130 Eria globulifera Seidenf. 173
Dracontomelon laoticum (Blanco) Merr. & Rolfe 38 Echinochloa stagnina (Retz) P.Beauv. 194 Engelhardtia colebrookeana Lindl. ex Wall. 131 Eria hindei Summerh. 173
Dracontomelon mangiferum Evrard & Tardieu 38 Eclipta prostrata (L.) L. 60 Engelhardtia roxburghiana Lindl. exWall. 130 Eria javanica (Sw.) Blume 173
Dregea volubilis (L.) Benth. 56 Ehretia acuminata R.Br. 65 Engelhardtia roxburghiana subsp.brevialata Manning. 130 Eria laniceps Rchb.f. 173
Drepanostachyum falcatum (Nees) Keng f. 194 Ehretia laevis Roxb. 65 Engelhardtia roxburghiana subsp.roxburghiana 130 Eria lasiopetala (Willd.) Ormerod 173
Droogmansia godefroyana (Kuntze) Schindl. 111 Eichhornia crassipes (Mart.) Solms. 200 Engelhardtia serrata Blume 130 Eria muscicola (Lindl.) Lindl. 173
Drosera burmanni Vahl. 91 Elaeagnus conferta Roxb 92 Engelhardtia serrata var. cambodica Manning. 130 Eria ornata (Blume) Lindl. 173
Drosera indica L. 91 Elaeocarpus dariacensis Blume 92 Engelhardtia spicata Lesch. ex Blume 130 Eria paniculata Lindl. 174
Drosera peltata Sm. ex Willd. 91 Elaeocarpus decandrus Merr 92 Engelhardtia spicata var. acerifolia(Reinwardt) Koorders & Valeton. 130 Eria pannea Lindl. 174
Drymaria diandra Blume 70 Elaeocarpus floribundus Blume 92 Engelhardtia spicata var. colebrookeana(Wall.) Kuntze 130 Eria perpusilla C.S.P.Parish & Rchb.f. 174
Drymoda siamensis Schltr. 173 Elaeocarpus grandiflorus Sm. 92 Engelhardtia spicata var. integra (Kurz)Manning 130 Eria porteri Seidenf. & A.D.Kerr. 174
Drynaria bonii Christ 21 Elaeocarpus hainanensis Oliv. 92 Engelhardtia spicata var. spicata 131 Eria siamensis Schltr. 174
Drynaria fortunei (Kunze) J.J.Sm. 21 Elaeocarpus indochinensis Merr 92 Engelhardtia villosa Kurz 131 Eria spicata (D.Don) Hand.-Mazz. 174
Drynaria parishi (Bedd.) C.Chr. & Tardieu 22 Elaeocarpus lacunosus Wall. 93 Enhydrias augustipetala Ridl. 128 Eria spirodela Aver. 174
Drynaria propinqua (Wall. ex Mett.) J.Sm. 22 Elaeocarpus lanceifolius Roxb 93 Enkianthus quinqueflorus Lour 93 Eria sutepensis Rolfe ex Downie 174
Drynaria quercifolia (L.) J. Sm. 22 Elaeocarpus laoticus Gagnep. 93 Enkleia siamensis (Kurz) Nevling 235 Eria tomentosa (J.König) Hook.f. 174
Drynaria. rigidula (Sw.) Bedd 22 Elaeocarpus petiolatus (Jack) Wall 93 Entada glandulosa Pierre ex Gagnep. 112 Eria truncata Lindl. 174
Drypetes assamica (Hook.f.) Pax &K.Hoffm 202 Elaeocarpus poilanei Gagnep. 93 Entada pursaetha A.DC. 112 Eriachne triseta Nees ex Steud. 194
Drypetes bisacuta Gagnep. 202 Elaeocarpus robustus Roxb 93 Entada pursaetha subsp. pursaetha 112 Ericala loureiroi G.Don 126
Drypetes hainanensis Merr. 202 Elaeocarpus stapfianus Gagnep. 93 Entada pursaetha subsp. Sinohimalensis Grierson & D.G.Long 112 Erigerum sumatrensis Retz 60
Drypetes harmandii Pierre ex Gagnep. 202 Elaeocarpus stipularis Blume 93 Entada reticulata Gagnep. 112 Eriobotrya bengalensis (Roxb.) 204
Drypetes perreticulata Gagnep. 202 Elaeocarpus viguieri Gagnep. 93 Entada rheedii Spreng. 112 Eriobotrya cavaleriei (H.Lév.) Rehder 204
Drypetes roxburghii (Wall.) Hurus. 202 Elaphoglossum yoshinagae (Yatabe) Makino 19 Epigeneium clemensiae Gagnep. 173 Eriobotrya prinoides Rehder &E.H.Wilson 204
Duabanga grandiflora (DC.) Walp. 229 Elatostema crytandrifolium (Zoll. & Moritzi) Miq. 238 Epigynum auritum (C.K.Schneid.) Tsiang & P.T.Li 44 Eriobotrya prinoides var. laotica J.E.Vidal 204
Duchesnea indica (Andrews) Focke 204 Elatostema lineolatum Wight 238 Epigynum graciliflorum (Pit.) Pichon 44 Eriobotrya serrata J.E.Vidal 204
Dufrenoya poilanei Stauffer 219 Elatostema monandrum (D.Don) H.Hara 238 Epilobium brevifolium D.Don 161 Eriocaulon bassacense Moldenke 94
Dufrenoya sessilis (Craib) Stauffer 219 Eleocharis congesta D.Don 84 Epilobium brevifolium subsp. trichoneurum(Hausskn.) P.H.Raven 161 Eriocaulon brownianum Mart 94
Dumasia villosa DC. 111 Eleocharis dulcis (Burm.f.) Hensch. 84 Epilobium trichoneurum (P.H.Raven)Hausskn. 161 Eriocaulon cinereum R.Br 94
Dunbaria fusca (Wall.) Kurz 111 Eleocharis retroflexa (Poir.) Urb. 84 Epipactis flava Seidenf. 173 Eriocaulon echinulatum Mart 94
Dunbaria fusca var. fusca 111 Eleocharis retroflexa var. chaetaria 84 Epiphyllum oxypetalum (DC.) Haworth 67 Eriocaulon escape B.Hansen 94
Dunbaria fusca var. longicarpa Thuan 111 Elephantopus scaber L. 60 Epipogium roseum (D.Don) Lindl. 173 Eriocaulon hayatanum Koyama 94
Dunbaria longeracemosa Craib 111 Elettariopsis monophylla (Gagnep.) Loes 246 Epipremnum giganteum (Roxb.) Schott 49 Eriocaulon infirmum Steud 94
Dunbaria nivea Miq. 111 Elettariopsis triloba (Gagnep.) Loes 246 Epipremnum pinnatum (L.) Engl. 49 Eriocaulon laosense Moldenke 94
Dunbaria podocarpa Kurz 112 Elettariopsis unifolia (Gagnep.) M.F.Newman 246 Epirixanthes elongata Blume 198 Eriocaulon nautiliforme Lecomte 94
Dunbaria rotundifolia (Lour.) Merr. 112 Eleusine coracana (L.) Gaertn. 194 Epithema carnosum Benth. 127 Eriocaulon nepalense Bong 94
Dunbaria subrhombea (Miq.) Hemsl. 112 Eleusine indica (L.) Gaertn. 194 Equisetum debile Roxb. 19 Eriocaulon nepalense var. laosense Satake 94
Dunbaria thorelii Gagnep. 112 Eleutherine subaphylla Gagnep. 130 Equisetum ramosissimum Desf. 19 Eriocaulon nepalense var. luzulaefolium (Mart.) A.Prajaksood & J.Parn 95
Duperrea pavettifolia (Kurz) Pit. 208 Ellipanthus tomentosus Kurz 76 Eragrostis amabilis (L.) Hook. & Arn. 194 Eriocaulon odoratum Dalzell 95
Duperrea pavettifolia var. scabra Pit. 208 Elsholtzia blanda (Benth.) Benth. 131 Eragrostis atrovirens (Desf.) Steud. 194 Eriocaulon setaceum L. 95
Durio zibethinus Murray 141 Elsholtzia ciliata (Thunb.) Hyl. 131 Eragrostis cumingii Steud. 194 Eriocaulon sexangulare L. 95
Dysolobium apioides (Gagnep.) Maréchal 112 Elsholtzia patrini Garcke 132 Eragrostis japonica (Thunb.) Trin. 194 Eriocaulon sollyanum Royle 95
Dysolobium pilosum (Gagnep.) Maréchal 112 Elsholtzia winiata Craib 132 Eragrostis pilosa (L.) P.Beauv. 194 Eriocaulon stellulatum Körn 95
Dysoxylum binectariferum Hiern. 146 Elytranthe petelotii Merr. 138 Eragrostis unioloides (Retz) Nees ex Steud. 194 Eriocaulon truncatum Buch.-Ham. ex Mart. 95
Dysoxylum gobara (Buch.-Ham.) Merr. 146 Embelia laeta (L.) Mez 155 Eranthemum pulchellum Andrews 32 Eriocaulon tuyamae Satake 95
Dysoxylum juglans (Hance) Pellegr. 146 Embelia nagushia G.Don 155 Eremochloa ciliaris (L.) Merr. 194 Eriocaulon zollingerianum Körn 95
Dysoxylum loureirei Pierre 146 Embelia oblongifolia Hemsl. 155 Eria acervata Lindl. 173 Eriochloa procera (Retz) C.E.Hubb 194
Dysoxylum procerum Hiern. 146 Embelia ribes Burm.f. 155 Eria amica Rchb.f. 173 Eriolaena candollei Wall. 141
F
Eucharis grandiflora Planch.& Linden 37 Ficus nervosa B.Heyne ex Roth 151 Fimbristylis miliacea (L.) Vahl. 85
Euchresta horsfieldii (Lesch.) Benn. 112 Ficus nervosa subsp. nervosa B.Heyne ex Roth 151 Fimbristylis nelmesii J.Kern 85
Euchresta horsfieldii var. laotica Phon. 112 Ficus pisocarpa Blume 151 Fimbristylis obtusata (C.B.Clarke) Ridl. 85
Eulalia contorta (Brongn.) Kuntze 194 Fagerlindia armigera (K.Schum.) Tirveng. 208 Ficus praetermissa Corner 151 Fimbristylis salbundia (Nees) Kunth 85
Eulalia siamensis Bor. 194 Fagerlindia fasciculata (Roxb.) Tirveng. 208 Ficus pubigera (Miq.) Miq. 151 Fimbristylis schoenoides (Retz) Vahl 85
Eulophia andamensis Rchb.f. 174 Fagraea auriculata Jack 126 Ficus pubigera var. anserina Corner 151 Fimbristylis spicigera J.Kern 85
Eulophia dufossei Guillaumin 174 Fagraea ceilanica Thunb. 126 Ficus pubilimba Merr. 151 Fimbristylis straminea Turrill 85
Eulophia flava (Lindl.) Hook.f. 174 Fagraea fragrans Roxb. 126 Ficus punctata Thunb. 151 Fimbristylis subalata J.Kern 85
Eulophia graminea Lindl. 174 Fagraea obovata Wall. ex Roxb. 126 Ficus pyriformis Hook. & Arn. 151 Fimbristylis tenera Schult 85
Eulophia herbacea Lindl. 174 Fernandoa adenophylla (G.Don) Steenis 64 Ficus racemosa L. 151 Fimbristylis thomsonii Boeck. 85
Eulophia macrobulbon (C.S.P.Parish &Rchb.f.) Hook.f. 174 Fernandoa collignonii (Dop) Steenis 64 Ficus religiosa L. 151 Fimbristylis umbellaris Vahl. 85
Eulophia pauciflora Guillaumin 174 Feroniella oblata Swingle 217 Ficus repens Roxb. ex Willd. 151 Firmiana colorata (Roxb.) R.Br. 229
Eulophia promensis Lindl. 174 Ferula assa-foetida L. 237 Ficus rumphii Blume 151 Fissistigma chrysosericeum Merr. 40
Eulophia spectabilis (Dennst.) Suresh 174 Fibraurea recisa Pierre 147 Ficus sagittata J.König ex Vahl 151 Flacourtia indica (Burm.f.) Merr. 219
Euonymus clivicolus W.W.Sm. 71 Fibraurea tinctoria Lour. 147 Ficus saxophila Blume 151 Flacourtia jangomas (Lour.) Raeusch. 219
Euonymus cochinchinensis Pierre 71 Ficus alongensis Gagnep. 149 Ficus scandens Roxb. 151 Flacourtia rukam Zoll. & Mor. 219
Euonymus eberhardtii Tardieu 71 Ficus altissima Blume 149 Ficus semicordata Buch.-Ham. ex Sm. 151 Flemingia chappar Ham. ex Benth. 112
Euonymus forbesiana Loes. 71 Ficus annulata Blume 149 Ficus stenophylla Hemsl. 151 Flemingia ferruginea Graham ex Benth. 112
Euonymus indicus B.Heyne ex Wall. 71 Ficus anserina (Corner) C.C.Berg. 149 Ficus subglobosa C.C.Berg. 151 Flemingia grahamiana Wight & Arn. 112
Euonymus javanicus Blume 71 Ficus asperifolia Miq. 149 Ficus subincisa Sm. 151 Flemingia involucrata Benth. 112
Euonymus mitratus Pierre 71 Ficus assamica Miq. 149 Ficus subpisocarpa Gagnep. 151 Flemingia lineata (L.) Roxb. ex W.T.Aiton 113
Euonymus petelotii Merr. 71 Ficus auriculata L. 149 Ficus sumatrana (Miq.) Miq. 151 Flemingia lineata var. glutinosa Prain 113
Euonymus similis Craib 71 Ficus benghalensis L. 149 Ficus superba (Miq.) Miq. 152 Flemingia lineata var. lineata 113
Euonymus tonkinensis (Loes.) Loes. 71 Ficus benjamina L. 149 Ficus talbotii King 152 Flemingia macrophylla (Willd.) Prain 113
Eupatorium adenophorum Spreng. 60 Ficus callophylla Blume 149 Ficus tinctoria G.Forst. 152 Flemingia paniculata Wall. ex Benth. 113
Euphorbia antiquorum L. 97 Ficus callosa Willd. 149 Ficus tinctoria subsp. gibbosa (Blume)Corner 152 Flemingia procumbens Roxb. 113
Euphorbia arenarioides Gagnep. 97 Ficus capillipe Gagnep. 149 Ficus triloba subsp. triloba 152 Flemingia sootepensis Craib 113
Euphorbia capillaris Gagnep. 97 Ficus chapaensis Gagnep. 149 Ficus triloba Voigt. 152 Flemingia stricta Roxb. ex W.T.Aiton 113
Euphorbia heterophylla L. 98 Ficus chartacea King 150 Ficus variegata Blume 152 Flemingia strobilifera (L.) R.Br. ex W.T.Aiton 113
Euphorbia lacei Craib 98 Ficus comosa Roxb. 150 Ficus variolosa Benth. 152 Flemingia strobilifera var. fluminalis (Prain) Thuan 113
Euphorbia sessiliflora Roxb. 98 Ficus concinna (Miq.) Miq. 150 Ficus vasculosa Wall. ex Miq. 152 Flemingia strobilifera var. strobilifera 113
Euphorbia sikkimensis Boiss. 98 Ficus curtipes Corner 150 Ficus villosa Blume 152 Flickingeria albopurpurea Seidenf. 174
Eurya acuminata DC. 234 Ficus cyrtophylla (Miq.) Miq. 150 Ficus virens Aiton 152 Flickingeria fimbriata (Blume) A.D.Hawkes 175
Eurya acuminata var. wallichiana Dyer 234 Ficus drupacea Thunb. 150 Ficus xylophylla (Miq.) Miq. 152 Flickingeria macraei Seidenf. 175
Eurya cuneata Kobuski 234 Ficus esquiroliana H. Lév. 150 Fimbristylis acicularis R.Br. 84 Floscopa glomerata (Schult. & Schult.f.) Hassk. 73
Eurya laotica Gagnep. 234 Ficus fistulosa Reinw. ex Blume 150 Fimbristylis acuminata Vahl 84 Floscopa glomerata (Schult. & Schult.f.) Hassk. 75
Eurya nitida Korth. 234 Ficus fulva Reinw. ex Blume 150 Fimbristylis aestivalis (Retz) Vahl 84 Floscopa scandens Lour. 73
G
Gigantochloa hosseusii (Pilg.) T.Q.Nguyen 195 Gluta tavoyana Pierre 38 Grammatophyllum speciosum Blume 175
Gigantochloa latifolia Ridl. 195 Gluta usitata Wall. 38 Grangea maderaspatana (L.) Poir. 61
Gigantochloa nigrociliata (Büse) Kurz 195 Glycine max (L.) Merr. 113 Grewia abutilifolia Vent. ex Juss. 236
Gaertnera vaginans (DC.) Merr. 208 Gigantochloa parvifolia (Gamble)T.Q.Nguyen 195 Glycosmis citrifoila (L.) Lindl. 217 Grewia acuminata Juss. 236
Gaertnera vaginans subsp. junghuhniana(Miq.) Beusekom 208 Gigantochloa poilanei (A.Camus)T.Q.Nguyen 195 Glycosmis parva Craib 217 Grewia asiatica L. 141
Galactia laotica Thuan 113 Ginalloa siamica Craib 242 Glycosmis parviflora (Sims) Little 217 Grewia asiatica L. 236
Galactia longipes Gagnep. 113 Gironniera nervosa Planch. 237 Glycosmis pentaphylla (Retz.) Corrêa 217 Grewia astropelata Pierre 141
Galearia fulva (Tul.) Miq. 184 Gironniera subaequalis Planch. 68 Glycosmis sapindoides Lindl. 217 Grewia astropetala Pierre 236
Gamblea pseudoevodiifolia (K.M.Feng) C.B.Shang, Lowry & Frodin 51 Gironniera subaequalis Planch. 237 Glycyrrhiza echinata L. 113 Grewia eriocarpa Juss. 236
Garcinia basacensis Pierre 72 Gleditsia fera (Lour.) Merr. 113 Glycyrrhiza glabra L. 113 Grewia hirsuta Vahl 236
Garcinia bonii Pit. 72 Gleditsia rolfei S.Vidal. 113 Glyptopetalum stixifolium Pierre 71 Grewia lacei J.R.Drumm. & Craib 236
Garcinia cowa Roxb. 72 Glinus herniarioides (Gagnep.) Tardieu 148 Glyptopetalum thorelii Pit. 71 Grewia laevigata Vahl 236
Garcinia ferrea Pierre 72 Glinus lotoides L. 148 Gmelina arborea Roxb. 240 Grewia nudiflora L. 236
Garcinia gracilis Pierre 72 Glinus oppositifolius (L.) DC. 148 Gmelina asiatica L. 240 Grewia retusifolia Kurz 236
Garcinia hanburyi Hook.f. 72 Gliricidia sepium (Jacq.) Kunth 113 Gmelina balansae Dop 240 Grewia sessilifolia Gagnep. 236
Garcinia harmandii Pierre 72 Globba adhaerens Gagnep. 246 Gmelina delavayana Dop 240 Gueldenstaedtia verna (Georgi) Boriss. 113
Garcinia mangostana L. 72 Globba albiflora Ridl. 246 Gmelina elliptica Sm. 240 Gymnema sylvestre (Retz) Schult. 56
Gardenia cambodiana Pit. 208 Globba albiflora var. aurea Holttum 246 Gmelina lecomtei Dop 240 Gymnogramma serrulata Blume 23
Gardenia jasminoides J.Ellis 208 Globba angcorensis Gagnep. 246 Gmelina philippinesis Cham. 240 Gymnopetalum chinense (Lour.) Merr. 80
Gardenia obtusifolia Roxb. ex Hook.f. 208 Globba annamensis Gagnep. 246 Gmelina racemosa (Lour.) Merr. 240 Gymnopetalum cochinchinense (Lour.) Kurz 80
Gardenia philastrei Pierre ex Pit. 208 Globba barthei Gagnep. 247 Gnaphalium luteo-album L. 61 Gymnopetalum integrifolium (Roxb.) Kurz 80
Gardenia saxatilis Geddes 208 Globba clarkei Baker 247 Gnaphalium polycaulon Pers. 61 Gymnosporia chevalieri Tardieu 71
Gardenia sootepensis Hutch. 208 Globba expansa Wall. ex Horan. 247 Gnetum gnemon L. 28 Gymnosporia mekongensis Pierre 71
Garuga floribunda Decne. 67 Globba globulifera Gagnep. 247 Gnetum latifolium Blume 28 Gymnostoma sumatranum (Jungh.) L.A.S.Johnson 70
Garuga pinnata Roxb. 67 Globba macrocarpa Gagnep. 247 Gnetum leptostachyum Blume 28 Gynochthodes proboscidea Pierre ex Pit. 208
Gastrochilus bellinus (Rchb.f.) Kuntze 175 Globba marantina L. 247 Gnetum macrostachyum Markgr. 28 Gynostemma pentaphyllum (Thunb.) Makino 80
Gastrochilus calceolaris (Buch.-Ham.) D.Don 175 Globba parva Gagnep. 247 Gnetum montanum Markgr. 29 Gyrinops vidalii P.H.H 235
Gastrochilus dasypogon (Sm.) Kuntze 175 Globba pendula Roxb. 247 Gnetum parviflolium (Warb.) C.Y.Cheng 29
Gastrochilus obliquus (Lindl.) Kuntze 175
H
Globba racemosa Sm. 247 Gnetum parviflolium (Warb.) C.Y.Cheng 29
Gastrochilus obliquus var. obliquus (Lindl.)Kuntze 175 Globba reflexa Craib 247 Gnetum scandens var. parvifolium Warb 29
Gaultheria leucocarpa Blume 93 Globba rosea Gagnep. 247 Gomphandra tetrandra (Wall. ex Roxb.) Sleumer 233
Gaultheria leucocarpa var. yunnanensis (Franch.) T.Z.Hsu & Globba schomburgkii Hook.f. 247 Gomphia serrata (Gaertn.) Kanis 159 Habenaria amplexicaulis Rolfe ex Downie 175
R.C.Fang 93 Globba siamensis (Hemsl.) Hemsl. 247 Gomphostemma lucidum var. intermedium(Craib) C.Y.Wu 132 Habenaria chlorina C.S.P.Parish & Rchb.f. 175
Gelsemium elegans (Gardner & Champ.) Benth 126 Globba thorelii Gagnep. 247 Gomphostemma lucidum Wall. ex Benth. 132 Habenaria dentata (Sw.) Schltr. 175
Gendarussa ventricosa (Sims) Nees / Wall. ex Hook 32 Globba villosula Gagnep. 247 Gomphostemma microdon Dunn. 132 Habenaria dentirostrata Tang S.Liu &F.T.Wang. 175
Gendarussa vulgaris Nees 32 Glochidion acuminatum Müll.Arg. 188 Gomphostemma strobilinum Wall. 132 Habenaria digitata Lindl. 175
Geniosporum coloratum (D.Don) 132 Glochidion acuminatum var. siamense Shaw 188 Gomphostemma wallichii Prain 132 Habenaria holotricha Gagnep. 175
Gentiana langbianensis A.Chev. ex Hul 126 Glochidion balansae Beille 188 Gomphrena celosioides Mart. 36 Habenaria housseusii Schltr. 175
Gentiana langbianensis subsp. Kerriana Hul 126 Glochidion chevalieri Beille 188 Gomphrena globosa L. 36 Habenaria khasiana Hook.f. 175
Gentiana leroyana Hul 127 Glochidion coccineum (Buch.-Ham.) Müll.Arg. 188 Gongronema napalense (Wall.) Decne. 56 Habenaria lindleyana Steud. 175
Gentiana loureiroi (G.Don) Griseb. 127 Glochidion daltonii (Müll.Arg.) Kurz 188 Goniothalamus laoticus (Finet & Gagnep.) Bân 40 Habenaria lucida Wall. ex Lindl. 175
Gentiana scandens Lour. 127 Glochidion ellipticum Wight 188 Goniothalamus laoticus (Finet & Gagnep.) Bân 40 Habenaria malintana (Blanco) Merr. 175
Geodorum candidum (Roxb.) Lindl. 175 Glochidion eriocarpum Champ. 188 Goniothalamus marcanii Craib 40 Habenaria mandersii Collett & Hemsl. 176
Geodorum densiflorum (Lam.) Schltr. 175 Glochidion fagifolium Bedd. 188 Goniothalamus marcanii Craib 40 Habenaria medioflexa Turrill. 176
I
Haematocarpus validus (Miers) Bakh.f. exForman 147 Henslowia umbellata Blume 219 Hopea ferrea Pierre 90
Haldina cordifolia (Roxb.) Ridsdale. 208 Heracleum bivittatum H.Boissieu 237 Hopea helferi (Dyer) Brandis 90
Halopegia blumei (Körn.) K.Schum. 143 Heritiera conchinchinensis Pierre 230 Hopea mollissima C.Y.Wu 90
Halopegia brachystachys Craib 143 Heritiera javanica (Blume) Kosterm. 230 Hopea odorata Roxb. 90 Ichnanthus pallens Munro ex Benth. 195
Hapaline benthamiana Schott 49 Hesperethusa crenulata (Roxb.) Roem. 217 Hopea pierrei Hance 90 Ichnocarpus frutescens (L.) W.T.Aiton 44
Harmandia mekongensis Pierre 159 Hetaeria affinis (Griff.) Seidenf. &Ormerod 176 Hopea recopei Pierre 90 Ichnocarpus ovatifolius A.DC. 44
Harpullia cupanioides Roxb. 220 Hetaeria anomala Lindl. 176 Hopea thorelii Pierre 90 Ilex godajam (Colebr.) Hook.f. 47
Harrisonia perforata (Blanco) Merr. 227 Heterogonium gurupahense (C.Chr.) Holttum 24 Horsfieldia amygdalina (Wall.) Warb. 153 Ilex rotunda Thunb. 47
Hedychium boloveniorum K.Larsen 247 Heterogonium sagenoides (Mett.) Holttum 24 Horsfieldia glabra (Blume) Warb. 153 Ilex umbellulata (Wall.) Loes. 47
Hedychium bousigonianum Pierre ex 247 Heteropanax fragrans (Roxb.) Seem. 51 Horsfieldia thorelii Lecomte 153 Ilex wallichii Hook. 47
Hedychium coccineum Buch.-Ham. ex Sm. 247 Heterophragma sulfureum Kurz 64 Houttuynia cordata Thunb. 222 Illicium griffithii Hook.f. & Thomson 222
Hedychium coronarium J.Konig 247 Heterosmilax polyandra Gagnep. 227 Hoya fusca Wall. 56 Illicium peninsulare A.C.Sm. 222
Hedychium coronarium var. flavescens (Roscoe) Baker 247 Heterostemma grandiflorum Costantin 56 Hoya kerrii Craib 56 Illicium petelotii A.C.Sm. 222
Hedychium ellipticum Sm. 247 Heterostemma oblongifolium Costantin 56 Hoya macrophylla Blume 56 Illicium verum Hook.f. 223
Hedychium stenopetalum Lodd. 247 Heterostemma oblongifolium Costantin 56 Hoya multiflora Blume 56 Illigera celebica Miq. 128
Hedyotis acutangula Champ. ex Benth. 208 Hewittia malabarica (L.) Suresh 77 Hoya nummulariodes Costantin 56 Illigera rhodantha Hance 128
Hedyotis capitellata Wall. ex G.Don 208 Heynea trijuga Roxb. 146 Hoya parasitica (Roxb.) Wall. 56 Illigera rhodantha var. dunniana (H.Lév.)Kubitzki 128
Hedyotis coronaria (Kurz) Craib 208 Hibiscus cannabinus L. 142 Hoya vaccinioides Hook.f. 56 Illigera thorelii Gagnep. 128
Hedyotis pinifolia Wall. ex G.Don 208 Hibiscus furcatus Roxb. 142 Hoya verticillata G.Don 56 Illigera trifoliata subsp. cucullata (Merr.)Kubitzki 128
Hedyotis pruinosa Wight & Arn. 208 Hibiscus glanduliferus Craib 142 Hoya verticillata var. citrina (Ridl.) Veldkamp 56 Impatiens balsamina L. 62
Hedyotis tenelliflora Blume 209 Hibiscus grewiifolius Hassk. 142 Hunteria zeylanica (Retz) Gardner ex Thwaites 44 Impatiens chinensis L. 62
Hedyotis tetrandra (Roxb.) Craib 209 Hibiscus macrophyllus Roxb. 142 Hura crepitans L. 98 Impatiens obscura Hook.f. 63
Hedyotis uncinella Hook. & Arn. 209 Hibiscus praeclarus Gagnep. 142 Hydnocarpus anthelminthica Pierre & Gagnep. 35 Impatiens rubricolor Tardieu 63
Hegnera obcordata (Miq.) Schindl. 113 Hibiscus pungens Roxb. 142 Hydnocarpus ilicifolia King 35 Imperata cylindrica (L.) Raeusch. 195
Helianthus tuberosus L. 61 Hibiscus radiatus Cav. 142 Hydnocarpus kurzii (King) Warb 35 Indigofera arrecta Hochst. ex A.Rich. 113
Helichrysum bracteatum Andrews 61 Hibiscus rosa-sinensis L. 142 Hydnophytum formicarum Jack. 209 Indigofera caloneura Kurz 113
Helicia excelsa (Roxb.) Blume 201 Hibiscus sabdariffa L. 142 Hydrilla verticillata (L.f.) Royle 128 Indigofera cassioides Rottler ex DC. 113
Helicia formosana Hemsl. 201 Hibiscus sagittifolius Kurz 142 Hydrobryum griffithii (Griff.) Tul. 198 Indigofera caudata Dunn. 114
Helicia formosana var. oblanceolata Sleumer 201 Hibiscus schizopetalus (Mast.) Hook.f. 142 Hydrocera triflora (L.) Wight & Gagnep. 62 Indigofera dosua Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don 114
Helicia hainanensis Hayata 201 Hibiscus surattensis L. 142 Hydrocharis asiatica Miq. 129 Indigofera galegoides DC. 114
Helicia nilagirica Bedd. 202 Hibiscus tiliaceus L. 142 Hydrocotyle chinensis Craib 237 Indigofera hirsuta L. 114
Heliciopsis terminalis (Kurz) Sleumer 202 Hippocratea dinhensis Pierre 71 Hydrocotyle pseudosanicula H.Boissieu 237 Indigofera linnaei Ali. 114
Helicteres angustifolia L. 141 Hiptage benghalensis (L.) Kurz 141 Hydrocotyle siamica Craib 237 Indigofera nigrescens Kurz ex King & Prain 114
Helicteres angustifolia L. 229 Hiptage benghalensis subsp. benghalensis 141 Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides Lam. 237 Indigofera sootepensis Craib 114
Helicteres angustifolia var. glaucoides Pierre 229 Hiptage benghalensis subsp. candicans(Hook.f.) Sirirugsa 141 Hydrolea zeylanica Vahl 129 Indigofera spicata Forssk. 114
Helicteres elongata Wall. 229 Hiptage candicans Hook.f. 141 Hygrochilus parishii (Veitch & Rchb.f.)Pfitzer 176 Indigofera squalida Prain 114
Helicteres geofreyi Gagnep. 230 Hiptage cavaleriei H.Lév. 141 Hygrophila erecta (Burm.f.) Hochr. 32 Indigofera subulata var. scabra Roth 114
Helicteres hirsuta Lour. 142 Hodgsonia macrocarpa (Blume) Cogn. 81 Hygrophila indica Nees 32 Indigofera trifoliata L. 114
Helicteres hirsuta Lour. 230 Holarrhena curtisii King & Gamble 44 Hygrophila ringens (L.) Steud. / (L.) R.Br ex Spreng 33 Indigofera trita L.f. 114
Helicteres isora L. 230 Holarrhena densiflora Ridl. 44 Hymenocallis littoralis Salisb. 37 Indigofera trita subsp. subulata (Poir.) Ali 114
Helicteres lanata (Teijsm. & Binn.) Kuzz. 230 Holarrhena pubescens Wall. ex G.Don 44 Hymenocardia punctata Wall. ex Lindl. 189 Indigofera trita subsp. subulata var. scabra (Roth) Ali 114
Helicteres lanceolata A.DC. 230 Holcoglossum amesianum (Rchb.f.)Christenson 176 Hymenodictyon orixense (Roxb.) Mabb. 209 Indigofera wightii Graham ex Wight & Arn. 114
J
Ipomoea batatas Lam. 77 Knema tenuinervia subsp. setos W.J.deWilde 153 Lasianthus verticillatus (Lour.) Merr. 210
Ipomoea belamboe Roem. 77 Knema tenuinervia W.J.de Wilde. 153 Lathyrus palustris L. 114
Ipomoea biflora (L.) Pers. 77 Knema tonkinensis (Warb.) W.J.de Wilde 153 Lawsonia inermis L. 139
Ipomoea cambodiensis Gagnep. & Courchet 78 Jacquemontia paniculata (Burm.f.) Hallier f. 78 Knoxia congesta Pit. 210 Leea asiatica (L.) Ridsdale 137
Ipomoea carnea Jacq. 78 Jacquemontia paniculata var. paniculata 78 Knoxia roxburghii (Spreng.) M.A.Rau 210 Leea guineensis G.Don 137
Ipomoea cymosa Roem. & Schult. 78 Jasminum anastomosans Wall. 160 Knoxia roxburghii subsp. brunonis 210 Leea indica (Burm.f.) Merr. 137
Ipomoea eriocarpa R.Br. 78 Jasminum annamense subsp. annamense 160 Knoxia sumatrensis (Retz.) DC. 210 Leea linearifolia Clarke 137
Ipomoea hederacea Jacq. 78 Jasminum annamense Wernham 160 Kopsia angustipetala Kerr 44 Leea macrophylla Roxb. 137
Ipomoea indica (Burm.) Merr. 78 Jasminum decipiens P.S.Green 160 Kopsia arborea Blume 44 Leea rubra Blume 137
Ipomoea marginata (Desr.) Verdc. 78 Jasminum elongatum (Bergius) Willd 160 Korthalsia laciniosa (Griff.) Mart. 54 Leea thorelii Gagnep. 137
Ipomoea mauritiana Jacq. 78 Jasminum harmandianum Gagnep. 160 Kydia calycina Roxb. 142 Leersia hexandra Sw. 195
Ipomoea obscura (L.) Ker Gawl 78 Jasminum lanceolaria Roxb. 160 Kyllinga brevifolia Rottb. 85 Legazpia polygonoides (Benth.) T.Yamaz. 224
Ipomoea pes-caprae (L.) R.Br. 78 Jasminum multiflorum (Burm.f.) Andr. 160 Kyllinga nemoralis (J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.) 85 Lemna perpusilla Torr. 49
Ipomoea pileata Roxb. 78 Jasminum nervosum Lour. 160 Leonurus japonicus Houtt. 132
Jasminum nobile Clarke 160
L
Ipomoea polymorpha Roem. & Schult. 78 Lepidagathis incurva Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don 33
Ipomoea quamoclit L. 78 Jasminum nobile var. quinquenerve 160 Lepidagathis incurva var. semiherbacea Nees 33
Ipomoea quinquefolia L. 78 Jasminum sambac (L.) Aiton 160 Lepisanthes fruticosa (Roxb.) Leenh. 220
Ipomoea soluta Kerr 78 Jasminum scandens Vahl 160 Lablab purpureus (L.) Sweet 114 Lepisanthes rubiginosa (Roxb.) Leenh. 220
Ipomoea sumatrana (Miq.) Ooststr. 78 Jasminum tonkinense Gagnep. 160 Lablab purpureus subsp. Bengalensis (Jacq.) Verdc. 114 Lepisanthes senegalensis (Pierre) Leenh. 220
Ipomoea thorelii Gagnep. 78 Jatropha curcas L. 98 Lablab purpureus subsp. purpureus 114 Lepisanthes tetraphylla (Vahl) Radlk. 220
Ipomoea tonkinensis Gagnep. 78 Juglans regia L. 131 Lactuca indica L. 61 Lepistemon binectariferum (Wall.) Kuntze 78
Ipomoea triloba L. 78 Juncus prismatocarpus R.Br. 131 Lagenaria siceraria (Molina) Standl. 81 Leptochilus decurrens Blume 22
Iresine herbstii Hook.f. 37 Juncus prismatocarpus subsp. leschenaultii(Laharpe) Kirschner 131 Lagerstroemia angustifolia Pierre 139 Leptochloa chinensis (L.) Nees 195
Irvingia malayana Oliv.ex Bennett 130 Juncus wallichianus J.Gay ex Laharpe 131 Lagerstroemia anisoptera Koehne 139 Leptochloa fusca (L.) Kunth 195
Ischaemum ciliare Retz 195 Justicia procumbens L. 33 Lagerstroemia balansae Koehne 139 Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit 114
Isodon coetsa (D.Don) H.Kudo 132 Lagerstroemia calyculata Kurz 139 Leucas ciliata Benth. 132
K
Isodon colaniae (Doan) H.Hara 132 Lagerstroemia cochinchinensis Pierre 139 Leucas zeylandica R.Br. 132
Isodon hispidus (Benth.) J.Murata 132 Lagerstroemia corniculata Gagnep. 139 Licuala spinosa Wurmb. 54
Isodon lophanthoides (D.Don) H.Hara 132 Lagerstroemia duperreana Pierre 139 Ligustrum confusum Decne. 160
Isodon lophanthoides var. lophanthoides 132 Kadsura coccinea (Lem.) A.C.Sm. 223 Lagerstroemia floribunda Jack 139 Ligustrum sinense Lour. 161
Isodon ternifolius (D.Don) H.Kudo 132 Kadsura heteroclita (Roxb.) Craib 223 Lagerstroemia indica L. 139 Limacia scandens Lour. 147
Isodon walkeri (Arn.) H.Hara 132 Kadsura scandens Blume 223 Lagerstroemia loudoni Teijsm. & Binn. 139 Limnocharis flava (L.) Buchenau 35
Itea macrophylla Wall. 222 Kadsura verrucosa (Gagnep.) A.C.Sm. 223 Lagerstroemia macrocarpa Kurz 139 Limnophila chinensis (Osbeck) Merr. 224
Itea puberula Craib 222 Kaempferia angustifolia Roscoe 247 Lagerstroemia quinquevalvis Koehne 139 Limnophila chinensis subsp. aromatica(Lam.) T.Yamaz. 224
Itea riparia Collett & Hemsl. 222 Kaempferia elegans (Wall.) Baker 247 Lagerstroemia speciosa (L.) Pers. 139 Limnophila connata (Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don) Hand.-Mazz. 224
Ixonanthes reticulata Jack 130 Kaempferia fallax Gagnep. 248 Lagerstroemia spireana Gagnep. 139 Limnophila erecta Benth. 224
Ixora cephalophora Merr. 209 Kaempferia fissa Gagnep. 248 Lagerstroemia tomentosa C.Presl 139 Limnophila geoffrayi Bonati 224
Ixora chinensis Lam. 209 Kaempferia galanga L. 248 Lagerstroemia venusta Wall. 139 Limnophila indica (L.) Druce 224
Ixora cibdela Craib 209 Kaempferia harmandiana Gagnep. 248 Lagerstroemia villosa Wall. 139 Limnophila laotica Bonati 224
Ixora cuneifolia Roxb. 209 Kaempferia laotica Gagnep. 248 Laggera pterodonta Sch.Bip. ex Oliv. 63 Limnophila micrantha (Benth.) Benth. 224
Ixora cuneifolia var. varians Pit. 209 Kaempferia rotunda L. 248 Lannea coromandelica A.Rich. 38 Limnophila repens (Benth.) Benth. 224
Ixora delpyana Pierre ex Pit. 209 Kailarsenia godefroyana (Kuntze) Tirveng. 209 Lansium domesticum (Pellegr.) Corrêa 146 Limnophila rugosa (Roth) Merr. 224
Ixora dongnaiensis Pierre ex Pit. 209 Kailarsenia lineata (Craib) Tirveng. 209 Laosanthus graminifolius K.Larsen & 248 Limnophila verticliiata T.Yamaz. 224
Ixora finlaysoniana Wall. ex G.Don 209 Kerriothyrsus tetrandrus (S.K.Nayar)C.Hansen 143 Laportea interrupta (L.) Chew 238 Limonia acidissima L. 217
M
Lindernia kerrii T.Yamaz. 225 Lithocarpus dealbatus (Miq.) Rehder 123 Lobelia zeylanica L. 68
Lindernia laotica (Bonati) Bonati 225 Lithocarpus dealbatus subsp. Leucostachyus (A.Camus) A.Camus 123 Loeseneriella indochinensis Tardieu 71
Lindernia latifolia (Blume) Koord. 225 Lithocarpus elegans (Blume) Hatus. Ex Soepadmo 123 Lophopetalum wallichii Kurz 71
Lindernia micrantha D.Don 225 Lithocarpus fenestratus (Roxb.) Rehder 123 Lophopetalum wallichii var. parvifolium Pit. 71 Macaranga denticulata (Blume) Müll.Arg. 98
Lindernia mollis (Benth.) Wettst. 225 Lithocarpus garrettianus (Craib) A.Camus 123 Loranthus chinensis DC. 138 Macaranga indica Wight 98
Lindernia monopetala (Burm.f.) Pennell. 225 Lithocarpus harmandii (Hickel & A.Camus) A.Camus 123 Loxogramme cuspidata (Zenker) M.G.Price 22 Macaranga kurzii (Kuntze) Pax & K.Hoffm. 98
Lindernia perennans (T.Yamaz.) Philcox 225 Lithocarpus harmandii subsp. Malocotrichus A.Camus 123 Loxogramme lankokiensis (Rosenst.) C.Chr. 22 Macaranga thorelli Gagnep. 98
Lindernia pierreana (Bonati) Bonati 225 Lithocarpus kemmeratensis (Hickel & A.Camus) A.Camus 123 Loxostigma sesamoides Hand.-Mazz. 127 Macaranga trichocarpa (Rchb.f. & Zoll.) Müll.Arg. 98
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Borbas 225 Lithocarpus kontumensis A.Camus 123 Ludwigia adscendens (L.) H.Hara 161 Macaranga triloba (Blume) Müll.Arg. 98
Lindernia pterogona T.Yamaz. 225 Lithocarpus laoticus (Hickel & A.Camus) 123 Ludwigia hyssopifolia (G.Don) Exell 161 Maclura cambodiana Gagnep. 152
Lindernia pusilla (Willd.) Bold. 225 Lithocarpus leucostachyus A.Camus 123 Ludwigia octovalvis (Jacq.) P.H.Raven 161 Maclura cochinchinensis (Lour.) Corner 152
Lindernia ruellioides (Colsm.) Pennell. 225 Lithocarpus lindleyanus (A.DC.) A.Camus 123 Ludwigia octovalvis subsp. octovalvis. 161 Maclura javensis Trec. 152
Lindernia spathacea (Bonati) Bonati 225 Lithocarpus litseifolius (Hance) Chun 123 Ludwigia octovalvis subsp. sessiliflora(Michx.) P.H.Raven 161 Maclura obovata Trec. 152
Lindernia stolonifera T.Yamaz. 225 Lithocarpus longipedicellatus A.Camus 123 Ludwigia perennis L. 162 Maclura poilanei Gagnep. 152
Lindernia succosa (Barnett) Philcox 225 Lithocarpus magneinii (Hickel & A.Camus) A.Camus 123 Ludwigia prostrata Roxb. 162 Macroptilium atropurpureum (DC.) Urb. 114
Lindernia thorelii (Bonati) Bonati 225 Lithocarpus megastachyus (Hickel & A.Camus) A.Camus 123 Luffa acutangula (L.) Roxb. 81 Macrosolen cochinchinensis (Lour.) Tiegh. 138
Lindernia viatica (Kerr ex Barnett) Philcox 225 Lithocarpus microlepis A.Camus 123 Luffa aegyptiaca Mill. 81 Macrosolen lowii (King) Tregn. 138
Lindernia viscosa (Hornem.) Bold. 225 Lithocarpus microspermus A.Camus 124 Luisia brachystachys (Lindl.) Blume 177 Macrosolen tricolor (Lecomte) Dans. 138
Lindsaea commixta Tagawa 20 Lithocarpus microspermus subsp. mekongensis A.Camus 124 Luisia filiformis Hook.f. 177 Madhuca elliptica (Pierre ex Dubard) H.J.Lam. 221
Lindsaea ensifolia Sw. 20 Lithocarpus mucronatus (Hickel & A.Camus) A.Camus 124 Luisia grovesii Hook.f. 177 Madhuca lecomtei (Aubr.) Chantaranothai. 221
Linociera terniflora Wall. ex G.Don 161 Lithocarpus obovalifolius (Hickel & A.Camus) Barnett 124 Luisia macrotis Rchb.f. 177 Madhuca pierrei (F.N.Williams) H.J.Lam. 222
Linociera thoreli Gagnep. 161 Lithocarpus pachycarpus (Hickel & A.Camus) A.Camus 124 Luisia morsei Rolfe 177 Maesa balansae Mez 155
Linostoma decandrum (Roxb.) Wall. ex Endl. 235 Lithocarpus pattaniensis Barnett 124 Luisia platyglossa Rchb.f. 177 Maesa elongata Mez 156
Liparis acutissima Rchb.f. 177 Lithocarpus paviei (Hickel & A.Camus) A.Camus 124 Luisia psyche Rchb.f. 177 Maesa indica (Roxb.) A.DC. 156
Liparis anatina Szlach. 177 Lithocarpus polystachyus (A.DC.) Rehder 124 Luvunga scandens (Roxb.) Buch.-Ham. 217 Maesa kerrii C.M.Hu & J.E.Vidal 156
Liparis averyanoviana Szlach. 177 Lithocarpus pseudoreinwardtii A.Camus 124 Lycianthes biflora Bitter 228 Maesa laxiflora Pit. 156
Liparis bootanensis Kerr. 177 Lithocarpus rhabdostachyus (Hickel & A.Camus) A.Camus 124 Lycianthes laevis (Dunal) Bitter 228 Maesa montana A.DC. 156
Liparis brunneolobata Kerr. 177 Lithocarpus rhabdostachyus subsp. dakhaensis A.Camus 124 Lycium chinense Mill. 228 Maesa paniculata A.DC. 156
Liparis caespitosa (Lam.) Lindl. 177 Lithocarpus silvicolarum (Hance) Chun 124 Lycopersicon esculentum Mill. 228 Maesa perlarius (Lour.) Merr. 156
Liparis chapaensis Gagnep. 177 Lithocarpus tenuinervis (Hickel & A.Camus) A.Camus 124 Lycopodiella cernua (L.) 20 Maesa permollis Kurz 156
Liparis deflexa Hook.f. 177 Lithocarpus thomsonii (Miq.) Rehder 124 Lycopodium phlegmaria L. 20 Maesa ramentacea (Roxb.) A.DC. 156
Liparis delicatula Hook.f. 177 Lithocarpus trachycarpus (Hickel & A.Camus) A.Camus 124 Lycopodium squarrosum G.Forst. 20 Maesa tomentella Mez 156
Liparis distans C.B.Clarke 177 Lithocarpus truncatus (Hook.f.) Rehder 124 Lygodium conforme C.Chr. 20 Magnolia baillonii Pierre 140
Liparis gibbosa Finet. 177 Lithocarpus tubulosus (Hickel & A.Camus) A.Camus 124 Lygodium flexuosum (L.) Sw. 20 Magnolia blumei Prantl 140
Liparis nervosa (Thunb.) Lindl. 177 Lithocarpus vidalianus Camus 124 Lygodium giganteum Tagawa & K.Iwats. 20 Magnolia champaca (L.) Baill. ex Pierre 140
Liparis nervosa subsp. nervosa 177 Lithocarpus xylocarpus (Kurz) Markgr. 124 Lygodium japonicum (Thunb.) Sw. 20 Magnolia chapensis (Dandy) Sima 140
Liparis odorata (Willd.) Lindl. 177 Litsea cubeba (Lour.) Pers. 136 Lygodium longifolium Sw. 20 Magnolia coco (Lour.) DC. 140
Liparis siamensis Rolfe ex Downie 177 Litsea glutinosa (Lour.) C.B.Rob. 136 Lygodium microstachyum Desv. 21 Magnolia dandyi Gagnep. 140
Liparis viridiflora (Blume) Lindl. 177 Litsea grandis (Nees) Hook.f. 136 Lygodium polystachyum Wall.ex Moore 21 Magnolia duclouxii (Finet & Gagnep.) Hu 140
Liparis wightiana Thwaites. 177 Litsea helferi Hook.f. 136 Lygodium salicifolium C.Presl 21 Magnolia figo (Lour.) DC. 140
Lipocarpha chinensis (Osbeck) J.Kern 86 Litsea iteodaphne Hook.f. 136 Lygodium scandens Sw. 21 Magnolia floribunda (Finet & Gagnep.)Figlar 140
Lipocarpha gracilis (Pers.) Nees 86 Litsea lancilimba Merr. 136 Lyonia ovalifolia (Wall.) Druce 93 Magnolia foveolata (Dandy) Figlar 140
O
Mucuna bracteata DC. ex Kurz 116 Olea gagnepainii Knobl. 161
N
Mucuna cochinchinensis (Lour.) A.Chev. 116 Olea hainanensis H.L.Li 161
Mucuna interrupta Gagnep. 116 Olea salicifolia Wall. ex G.Don 161
Mucuna macrocarpa Wall. 116 Oberonia delacourii Gagnep. 178 Oleander undualta (Willd.) Ching 45
Mucuna nigricans (Lour.) Steud. 116 Naeohymenopogon parasiticus Wall. 211 Oberonia ensiformis (Sm.) Lindl. 178 Omphalea bracteata (Blanco) Merr. 99
Mucuna pruriens (L.) DC. 116 Nageia fleuryi (Hickel) de Laub. 29 Oberonia falcata King & Pantl. 178 Operculina turpethum (L.) Silva Manso 79
Mucuna pruriens var. utilis (Wall. Ex Wight) Baker ex Bruch. 116 Nageia wallichiana (C.Presl) Kuntze 29 Oberonia falconeri Hook.f. 178 Ophiopogon bockianus Diels 58
Mukia javanica (Miq.) C.Jeffrey 81 Najas kingii Rendle 129 Oberonia gammiei King & Pantl. 178 Ophiopogon dracaenoides (Baker) Hook.f. 58
Mukia maderaspatana (L.) M.Roem. 81 Naravelia dasyoneura Korth. 202 Oberonia integerrima Guillaumin 178 Ophiopogon longifolius Decne. 58
Murdannia edulis (Stokes) Faden 73 Naravelia laurifolia Wall. ex Hook.f. &Thomson 203 Oberonia mucronata (D.Don) Ormerod &Seidenf. 179 Ophiopogon marmoratus Pierre ex L.Rodrigues 58
Murdannia edulis (Stokes) Faden 75 Naravelia zeylanica (L.) DC. 203 Oberonia myosurus (Sw.) Lindl. 179 Ophiopogon reptans Hook.f. 58
Murdannia japonica (Stokes) Faden 73 Nasturtium officinale W.T. Aiton-(NAOF) 66 Oberonia rufilabris Lindl. 179 Ophiorrhiza sanguinea Blume 213
Murdannia japonica (Stokes) Faden 75 Natsiatum herpeticum Buch.-Ham. 130 Ochna integerrima (Lour.) Merr. 159 Ophiorrhiza trichocarpos Blume 213
Murdannia keisak (Hassk.) Hand.-Mazz. 73 Nauclea officinalis (Pit.) Merr. & Chun 211 Ochrocarpos longifolius Thouars. 67 Ophiuros exaltatus (L.) Kuntze 196
Murdannia keisak (Hassk.) Hand.-Mazz. 75 Nauclea orientalis (L.) L. 211 Ochrocarpos noronhae Reinw. 67 Ophrestia laotica (Gagnep.) Verdc. 116
Murdannia macrocarpa D.Y.Hong 73 Neanotis wightiana (Wight & Arn.)W.H.Lewis 211 Ocimum americanum L. 133 Oplismenus compositus (L.) P.Beauv. 196
Murdannia macrocarpa D.Y.Hong 75 Nelsonia canescens (Lam.) Spreng. 33 Ocimum americanum var. pilosum (Willd.)A.J.Paton 133 Orchidantha laotica K.Larsen 139
Murdannia medica (Lour.) D.Y.Hong 73 Nelumbo nucifera Gaertn. 159 Ocimum basilicum L. 133 Oreocnide frutescens (Thunb.) Miq. 238
Murdannia medica (Lour.) D.Y.Hong 75 Neoachmandra indica (Lour.) W.J.de Wilde & Duyfjes 81 Ocimum gardneri Thwaites 133 Ormocarpum cochinchinense Merr. 116
Murdannia nudiflora (L.) Brenan 73 Neoalsomitra integrifoliola (Cogn.) Hutch. 81 Ocimum gratissimum L. 133 Ormosia cambodiana Gagnep. 116
Murdannia nudiflora (L.) Brenan 75 Neoalsomitra sarcophylla (Wall.) Hutch. 81 Ocimum tenuiflorum L. 133 Ormosia hoaense Pierre ex Gagnep. 116
Murdannia simplex (Vahl) Brenan 73 Neocinnamomum caudatum Nees 136 Odontosoria chinensis (L.) J.Sm. 20 Ormosia laosensis Niyomdham 116
Murdannia simplex (Vahl) Brenan 75 Neodistemon indicum (Wedd.) Babu & A.N.Henry 238 Odontosoria chinensis var. divaricata Christ 20 Ormosia sumatrana (Miq.) Prain 116
Murdannia spectabilis (Kurz) Faden 73 Neogyna gardneriana (Lindl.) Rchb.f. 178 Oeceoclades paniculata Lindl. 182 Ormosia xylocarpa Chun ex Merr. & L.Chen. 116
Murdannia spectabilis (Kurz) Faden 75 Neohouzeaua mekhongensis A.Camus 196 Oenanthe javanica (Blume) DC. 237 Ornithoboea leptonema B.L.Burtt 127
Murdannia spirata (L.) G.Brückn. 73 Neolamarckia cadamba (Roxb.) Bosser. 211 Oenanthe linearis Wall. ex DC. 237 Ornithochilus difformis (Lindl.) Schltr. 179
Murdannia spirata (L.) G.Brückn. 75 Neolitsea chuii Merr. 136 Oenothera octovalvis (P.H.Raven) Jacq. 162 Ornithochilus difformis var. difformis 179
Murdannia triquetra (C.B.Clarke) G.Brückn. 73 Neonauclea calycina (DC.) Merr. 211 Olaxs candens Roxb. 159 Orophea hirsuta King 41
P
Parahyparrhenia siamensis Clayton. 186 Peliosanthes teta subsp. humilis (Andrews) Jessop 58 Phoebe kunstleri Gamble 136
Parameria barbata Schum. 45 Peliosanthes weberi (L.Rodrigues) N.Tanaka 58 Phoebe lanceolata Nees 136
Parameria glandulifera Benth. 45 Pellionia bulbifera Hook.f. 239 Phoenix acaulis Buch.-Ham. ex Roxb. 54
Pachygone dasycarpa Kurz 147 Parameria laevigata (Juss.) Moldenke 45 Pellionia repens (Lour.) Merr. 239 Phoenix humilis Royle. 54
Pachygone odorifera Miers 147 Paramignya scandens (Griff.) Craib 217 Peltophorum dasyrrhachis (Miq.) Kurz 117 Phoenix loureiroi Kunth 54
Pachyrhizus erosus (L.)Urb. 116 Paramignya scandens var. hispida (Guill.)Swingle 217 Peltophorum dasyrrhachis var. dasyrrhachis. 117 Phoenix roebelenii O’Brien 54
Pachystoma pubescens Blume 179 Paranephelium macrophyllum King 221 Peltophorum dasyrrhachis var. tonkinensis (Pierre) K.Larsen & Pholidota articulata Lindl. ex Hook. 180
Pachystylidium hirsutum (Blume) Pax &K.Hoffmann. 189 Paranephelium spirei Lecomte 221 S.S.Larsen 117 Pholidota chinensis Lindl. 181
Paederia foetida L. 213 Paranephelium xestophyllum Miq. 221 Pennisetum polystachion (L.) Schult. 197 Pholidota convallariae (Rchb.f.) Hook.f. 181
Paederia linearis Hook.f. 213 Paraphlomis javanica (Blume) Prain 133 Pennisetum purpureum Schum. 197 Pholidota guibertiae Finet. 181
Paederia linearis var. pilosa (Craib) Puff 213 Parashorea buchananii (C.E.C.Fisch.) Symington 90 Pentace burmanica Kurz 236 Pholidota imbricata Lindl. 181
Paederia pallida Craib 213 Parashorea chinensis Wang Hsie 90 Pentapetes phoenicea L. 230 Pholidota pallida Lindl. 181
Paederia pilifera Hook.f. 213 Parashorea dussaudii Tardieu 90 Pentaspadon poilanei Hook.f. 38 Pholidota recurva Lindl. 181
Paederia thorelii Pit. 213 Parashorea stellata Kurz 90 Penthorum chinense Pursh 222 Photinia arguta Lindl. 204
Palaquium annamense Lecomte 222 Paravallaris macrophylla Pierre ex Hua 45 Peperomia pellucida (L.) Kunth 190 Photinia arguta var. salicifolia (Decne.)J.E.Vidal 204
Palaquium obovatum (Griff.) Engl. 222 Parinari anamensis Hance 72 Pericampylus glaucu (Lam.) Merr. 147 Photinia benthamiana Hance 205
Palaquium poilanei Lecomte 222 Paris marmorata Stern. 143 Perilepta auriculata (Nees) Bremek. 33 Photinia benthamiana var. glabrescens Cardot. 205
Palaquium ridleyi King & Gamble 222 Parkia sumatrana Miq. 117 Perilepta edgeworthiana (Nees) Bremek. 33 Photinia benthamiana var. salicifolia Cardot. 205
Panax vietnamensis Ha et Grushv. 51 Parsonsia alboflavescens (Dennst.) Mabb. 45 Perilla frutescens (L.) Britton 133 Photinia integrifolia Lindl. 205
Pancratium verecundum L. 37 Parsonsia laevigata (Moon) Alston 45 Perilla frutescens var. crispa (Thunb.)Decne. 133 Photinia integrifolia var. notoniana (Wight& Arn.) J.E.Vidal 205
Pandanus amaryllifolius Roxb. 184 Parthenium hysterophorus L. 61 Peristrophe lanceolaria (Roxb.) Nees 33 Photinia moiorum (A.Chev.) J.E.Vidal 205
Pandanus fibrosus Gagnep. 184 Parthenocissus semicordata Planch. 243 Peristylus affinis (D.Don) Seidenf. 180 Phragmites karka (L.) Trin. ex Steud. 197
Pandanus furcatus Roxb. 184 Paspalum conjugatum P.J.Bergius 196 Peristylus constrictus (Lindl.) Lindl. 180 Phrynium imbricatum Roxb. 143
Pandanus humilis Lour. 184 Paspalum dilatatum Poir. 197 Peristylus densus (Lindl.) Santapau &Kapadia 180 Phrynium pedunculiferum D.Fang 143
Pandanus odorifer (Forssk.) Kuntze 185 Paspalum scrobiculatum L. 197 Peristylus goodyeroides (D.Don) Lindl. 180 Phrynium pubinerve Blume 143
Pandanus urophyllus Hance 185 Paspalum urvillei Steud. 197 Peristylus monticola (Ridl.) Seidenf. 180 Phyla nodiflora (L.) Greene 241
R
Psychotria sarmentosa Blume 214 Pyrenaria diospyricarpa var. camelliiflora (Kurz) S.X.Yang 234 Rhododendron laoticum Dop 93
Psychotria serpens L. 214 Pyrenaria garrettiana Craib 234 Rhododendron maddenii Hook.f 94
Psychotria thorelii Pit. 214 Pyrenaria jonquieriana Pierre 234 Rhododendron maddenii subsp. Crassum (Franch.) Cullen 94
Psydrax dicoccos Gaertn. 214 Pyrenaria laotica Gagnep. 234 Radermachera glandulosa (Blume) Miq. 64 Rhododendron moulmainense Hook.f 94
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn 19 Pyrenaria microphylla Pit. 234 Radermachera hainanensis Merr. 64 Rhododendron poilanei Dop 94
Pteris heteromorpha Fee 23 Pyrrosia adnascens (Sw.) Ching / (G.Forst.) Ching 22 Radermachera ignea (Kurz) Steenis 64 Rhododendron serotinum Hutch. 94
Pteris phuluangensis Tagawa & K.Iwats. 23 Pyrrosia floccigera (Blume) Ching 22 Randia ovoidea Pierre ex Pit. 214 Rhododendron simsii Planch 94
Pteris stenophylla Wall. ex Hook 23 Pyrrosia lingua Farw 22 Randia ovoidea var. parvifolia Pit. 214 Rhododendron veitchianum Hook.f 94
Pteris subquinata Wall. ex J. Agadh 23 Pyrrosia longifolia (Burm.f.) C.V.Morton 22 Randia stenantha Drake 214 Rhododendron vialii Delavay & Franch 94
Pteris tripartita Sw. 23 Pyrrosia nuda (Gies.) Ching 22 Randia stenantha var. tomentosa Pit. 214 Rhodoleia championii Hook.f. 128
Pteris venusta Kurz 23 Pyrrosia rasamalae (Racib.) K.H.Shing 22 Ranunculus cantoniensis DC. 203 Rhodomyrtus tomentosa (Aiton) Hassk. 157
Pteris vitala L. 23 Pyrrosia stigmosa (Sw.) Ching 22 Ranunculus chinensis Bunge 203 Rhodomyrtus tomentosa var. tomentosa 157
Pteris wallichiana C.Agardh 23 Pyrrosia tonkinensis (Gies.) Ching 22 Ranunculus japonicus Thunb. 203 Rhoeo spathacea (Sw.) Stearn 76
Pterocarpus indicus Willd. 117 Pyrus pashia D.Don 205 Ranunculus langsdorfii Spreng. 203 Rhopalephora scaberrima (Blume) Faden 76
Pterocarpus macrocarpus Kurz 117 Ranunculus sceleratus L. 203 Rhus chinensis Mill. 38
Rapanea neriifolia (Siebold & Zucc.) Merr. 156
Q
Pterocarpus santalinus L.f. 117 Rhus semialata Murray 38
Pterocarya stenoptera C.DC. 131 Raphistemma hooperianum (Blume) Decne. 57 Rhus semialata var. roxburghii DC. 38
Pterocarya stenoptera var. stenoptera 131 Raphistemma pulchellum (Roxb.) Wall. 57 Rhynchoglossum obliquum Blume 128
Pterocarya stenoptera var. tonkinensis (Dode)Franch. 131 Quassia harmandiana Noot. 227 Rauvolfia cambodiana Pierre ex Pit. 45 Rhynchosia bracteata Baker 118
Pteroceras teres (Blume) Holttum 181 Quercus acutissima Carruth. 124 Rauvolfia micrantha Hook.f. 45 Rhynchospora corymbosa (L.) Britton 86
Pterocymbium dongnaiense Pierre 230 Quercus acutissima subsp. Kingii Menitsky 124 Rauvolfia serpentina (L.) Benth. ex Kurz 45 Rhynchospora longisetis R.Br. 86
Pterocymbium dussaudii Tardieu 230 Quercus aliena Blume 124 Rauvolfia verticillata (Lour.) Baill. 45 Rhynchospora rubra (Lour.) Makino 86
Pterocymbium tinctorium (Blanco) Merr. 261 Quercus austrocochinchinensis Hickel & A.Camus 124 Rauwenhoffia siamensis Scheff. 42 Rhynchostylis coelestis Rchb.f. 181
Pterolobium macropterum Kurz 117 Quercus balansae Drake 125 Reevesia pubescens Mast. 231 Rhynchostylis gigantea (Lindl.) Ridl. 181
Pterolobium microphyllum Miq. 117 Quercus blakei Skan 125 Reinwardtiodendron humile (Hassk.) Mabb 146 Rhynchostylis gigantea subsp. gigantea 182
Pterospermum cinnamomeum Kurz 230 Quercus brandisiana Kurz 125 Reissantia indica (Willd.) N.Hallé 71 Rhynchostylis retusa (L.) Blume 182
Pterospermum diversifolium Blume 230 Quercus brevicalyx A.Camus 125 Remusatia hookeriana Schott 50 Rhynchotechum ellipticum (Wall.exD.Dietr.) A.DC. 128
Pterospermum grande Craib 230 Quercus calathiformis Skan 125 Remusatia vivipara (Roxb.) Schott 50 Ricinus communis L. 99
Pterospermum grandiflorum Craib 230 Quercus chapensis Hickel & A.Camus 125 Renanthera coccinea Lour. 181 Rinorea anguifera Kuntze 242
Pterospermum lanceifolium Roxb. 230 Quercus chrysocalyx Hickel & A.Camus 125 Rhamnoneuron balansae (Drake) Gilg 235 Rinorea bengalensis (Wall.) Kuntze 242
Pterospermum lanceolata A.DC. 230 Quercus djiringensis A.Camus 125 Rhamnus crenatus Sieb. & Zucc. 203 Rinorea boisseui Gagnep. 242
Pterospermum megalocarpum Tardieu 230 Quercus dussaudii Hickel & A.Camus 125 Rhamnus nipalensis M.A.Lawson 203 Rinorea echinocarpa Burkill 242
Pterospermum semisagittatum Buch.-Ham. 230 Quercus fleuryi Hickel & A.Camus 125 Rhaphidophora crassicaulis Engl. & K.Krause 50 Rinorea longiracemosa (Kurz) Craib 242
Pterospermum truncalobatum Gagnep. 230 Quercus glauca Thunb. 125 Rhaphidophora decursiva (Roxb.) Schott 50 Rinorea virgata (Thwaites) Kuntze 242
Pterospermum venustum Craib 231 Quercus gomeziana A.Camus 125 Rhaphidophora hongkongensis Schott 50 Rivea laotica Ooststr. 79
Pterygota alata (Roxb.) R.Br. 231 Quercus griffithii Hook.f. & Thomson ex Miq. 125 Rhaphidophora hookeri Schott 50 Robiquetia spathulata (Blume) J.J.Sm. 182
Pueraria lobata Ohwi 117 Quercus helferiana A.DC. 125 Rhaphidophora maclurei (Merr.) Merr. & F.P.Metcalf 50 Robiquetia succisa (Lindl.) Seidenf. &Garay 182
Pueraria lobata var. montana (Lour.) Maesen 118 Quercus kerrii Craib 125 Rhaphidophora megaphylla H.Li 50 Rorippa benghalensis (DC.) Hara 66
Pueraria longicarpa Thuan 118 Quercus kingiana Craib 125 Rhaphidophora montana (Blume) Schott 50 Rorippa dubia (Pers.) H.Hara 66
Pueraria montana (Lour.) Merr. 118 Quercus laotica A.Camus 125 Rhaphidophora peepla (Roxb.) Schott 50 Rorippa indica (L.) Hiern 66
Pueraria phaseoloides (Roxb.) Benth. 118 Quercus macrocalyx Hickel & A.Camus 125 Rhaphiolepis breviopetiolata J.E.Vidal 205 Rorippa schlechteri (O.E.Schulz) P.Royen 66
Pueraria phaseoloides var. javanica (Benth.) Baker 118 Quercus mespilifolia Wall. ex A.DC. 125 Rhaphiolepis indica (L.) Lindl. ex Ker Gawl. 205 Rosa clinophylla Thory 205
Pueraria phaseoloides var. phaseoloides 118 Quercus myrsinaefolius Blume 125 Rhapis gracilis Burret 55 Rosa cymosa Tratt. 205
Pueraria stricta Kurz 118 Quercus poilanei Hickel & A.Camus 125 Rhapis laosensis Becc. 55 Rosa odorata Sweet 205
Punica granatum L. 202 Quercus rex Hemsl. 125 Rhapis micrantha Becc. 55 Rosa odorata var. gigantea (Crép.)Rehder& E.H.Wilson 206
Putranjiva roxburghii Wall. 202 Quercus saravanensis A.Camus 125 Rhapis subtilis Becc. 55 Rosa tunquinensis Crép. 206
Pycnospatha palmata Gagnep. 50 Quercus setulosa Hickel & A.Camus 125 Rhinacanthus nasutus (L.) Kurz 33 Rostellularia linearifolia Bremek. 33
Pycnospora lutescens (Poir.) Schindl. 118 Quercus setulosa subsp. laotica (A.Camus) Menitsky 126 Rhodamnia cinerea JackL.M.Perry 156 Rotala diversifolia Koehne 139
Pycreus polystachyos (Rottb.) P.Beauv 86 Quercus setulosa subsp. setulosa 126 Rhodamnia dumetorum (DC.) Merr. &L.M.Perry 157 Rotala indica Koehne 139
Pycreus puncticulatus (Vahl) Nees 86 Quercus thorelii Hickel & A.Camus 126 Rhododendron chevalieri Dop 93 Rotala rotundifolia Koehne 139
S
Saurauia napaulensis A.DC. 35 Scleria ciliaris Nees 86 Shorea obtusa Wall. ex Blume 90
Saurauia roxburghii Wall. 35 Scleria levis Retz 86 Shorea roxburghii G.Don 90
Saurauia thorelii Finet & Gagnep. 35 Scleria lithosperma (L.) Sw 86 Shorea siamensis Miq. 90
Sabia limoniacea Hook.f. & Thomson 218 Sauropus androgynus (L.) Merr. 189 Scleria lithosperma subsp. Linearis (Benth.) T.Koyama 86 Shorea thorelii Pierre 90
Sabia olacifolia Stapf ex Koidz. 218 Sauropus bicolor Craib 189 Scleria neesii Kunth 86 Shuteria vestita Wight & Arn. 118
Sabia parviflora Wall. ex Roxb. 218 Sauropus brevipes Müll.Arg. 190 Scleria pergracilis (Nees) Kunth 86 Sida acuta Burm. f. 142
Saccharum arundinaceum Retz 197 Sauropus garrettii Craib 190 Scleria psilorrhiza C.B.Clarke 86 Sida cordifolia L. 142
Saccharum officinarum L. 197 Sauropus heteroblastus Airy Shaw 190 Scleria purpurascens Steud. 86 Sida corylifolia Wall. 142
Saccharum spontaneum L. 197 Sauropus hirsutus Beille 190 Scleria scrobiculata Nees & Meyen ex Nees 87 Sida javensis Cav. 142
Sacciolepis indica (L.) Chase 197 Sauropus macranthus Hassk. 190 Scleria terrestris (L.) Fassett 87 Sida mysorensis Wight & Arn. 142
Sageraea elliptica (A.DC.) Hook.f. & Thomson 42 Sauropus orbicularis Craib 190 Scleria tonkinensis C.B.Clarke 87 Sida rhombifolia L. 143
Sageratia cordifolia Tardieu 203 Sauropus pierrei (Beille) Croizat 190 Scleropyrum pentandrum (Dennst.) Mabb. 219 Sida supina L’Hér. 143
Sagittaria guayanensis Kunth 35 Sauropus quadrangularis Müll.Arg. 190 Scleropyrum wallichianum (Mabb.) Wight & Arn. 219 Sigesbeckia orientalis L. 61
Sagittaria sagittaefolia L. 35 Sauropus thorelii Beille 190 Scleropyrum wallichianum var.mekongensis (Mabb.) Lecomte 220 Sinapis alba L. 66
Salacca wallichiana Mart. 55 Saussurea crispa Vaniot 61 Scolopia chinensis (Lour.) Clos 219 Sindora cochinchinensis subsp. Laurina (Retz) Noot. 119
Salacia chinensis L. 71 Saussurea deltoidea (DC.) Sch.Bip. 61 Scolopia spinosa (Roxb.) Warb 219 Sindora laotica Gagnep. 119
Salacia cochinchinensis Lour. 71 Scaphium macropodum (Miq.) Beumée ex K.Heyne 231 Scurrula ferruginea (Jack) Danser 138 Sindora siamensis Teijsm. ex Miq. 119
Salacia rostrata Pierre 71 Schefflera actinophylla Harms. 51 Scurrula gracifolia Danser 138 Sindora siamensis var. maritima (Pierre) K.Larsen & S.S.Larsen 119
T
Symplocos atriolivacea Merr. & Chun 232 Terminalia bellirica (Gaertn.) Roxb. 74 Thunbergia coccinea Wall. ex D.Don 34
Symplocos banaensis Guill. 232 Terminalia chebula Retz 74 Thunbergia eberhardtii Benoist 34
Symplocos barringtoniifolia Brand 232 Terminalia citrina Roxb. ex Fleming 74 Thunbergia fragrans Roxb. 35
Symplocos cambodiana (Pierre) Hallier f. 232 Tabernaemontana bovina Lour. 45 Terminalia corticosa Pierre ex Laness. 74 Thunbergia grandiflora (Roxb. ex Rottler) Roxb. 35
Symplocos cochinchinensis (Lour.) Smoor 232 Tabernaemontana bufalina Lour. 45 Terminalia darfeuillana Pierre ex Laness. 74 Thunbergia hossei C.B.Clarke 35
Symplocos cochinchinensis subsp. laurina Noot. 232 Tabernaemontana corymbosa Wall. 45 Terminalia harmandii Gagnep. 74 Thunbergia similis Craib 35
Symplocos congesta Benth. 232 Tabernaemontana divaricata (L.) R.Br. 46 Terminalia myriocarpa Van Heurck & Moll.Arg. 74 Thunia alba (Lindl.) Rchb.f. 183
Symplocos dryophila C.B.Clarke 232 Tabernaemontana peduncularis Wall. 46 Terminalia triptera Stapf 74 Thyrsanthera suborbicularis Gagnep. 99
Symplocos glomerata King ex C.B.Clarke 232 Tabernaemontana rostrata Roxb. ex Wall. 46 Ternstroemia gymnanthera Wight & Arn. 235 Thyrsostachys oliveri Gamble 198
Symplocos glomerata var. adenopus(Hance) Noot. 232 Tacca chantrieri André 233 Ternstroemia pseudoverticillita Merr. & Chun 235 Thyrsostachys siamensis Gamble 198
Symplocos hookeri C.B.Clarke 232 Tacca integrifolia Ker Gawl. 233 Tetracera asiatica (Lour.) Hoogland 88 Thysanolaena latifolia (Hornem.) Honda 198
Symplocos longifolia H.R.Fletcher 233 Tacca plantaginea (Hance) Drenth 233 Tetracera asiatica subsp. asiatica 88 Tiliacora triandra (Colebr.) Diels 148
Symplocos lucida (Thunb.) Sieb. & Zucc. 233 Tadehagi godefroyanum (Kuntze) H.Ohashi 119 Tetracera billardierei Martelli 88 Tinospora crispa (L.) Hook.f. & Thomson 148
Symplocos macrophylla A.DC. 233 Tadehagi triquetrum (L.) H.Ohashi 119 Tetracera euryandra Vahl. 88 Tithonia diversifolia (Hemsl.) A.Gray 62
Symplocos macrophylla subsp. Grandiflora (A.DC.) Noot. 233 Tadehagi triquetrum subsp. triquetrum. 119 Tetracera indica (Christm. & Panz.) Merr 88 Toddalia asiatica (L.) Lam. 218
Symplocos paniculata (Thunb.)Miq. 233 Taenitis blechnoides (Willd.) Sw. 23 Tetracera loureirii (Finet & Gagnep.) Pierre ex Craib 88 Toona ciliata M.Roem. 146
Symplocos racemosa Roxb. 233 Tagetes erecta L. 62 Tetracera scandens (L.) Merr 88 Toona sinensis (A. Jus.) Roem. 146
Symplocos sumuntia Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don 233 Tainia latifolia (Lindl.) Rchb.f. 182 Tetradium fraxinifolium (Hook.)T.G.Hartley 217 Toona surenii (Blume) Merr. 146
Synedrella nodiflora (L.) Gaertn. 61 Tainia ovifolia Z.H.Tsi & S.C.Chen 182 Tetradium glabrifolium (Benth.)T.G.Hartley 218 Torenia benthamiana Hance 226
Synotis glomerata C.Jeffrey & Y.L.Chen. 62 Tainia penangiana Hook.f. 182 Tetradium trichotomum Lour. 218 Torenia concolor Lindl. 226
Syzygium abortivum (Gagnep.) Merr. &L.M.Perry 157 Tamarindus indicus L. 119 Tetraglochidium hirsutum Bremek. 34 Torenia cordifolia Benth. 226
Syzygium angkae (Craib) Chantaran. &J.Parn. 157 Tamilnadia uliginosa (Retz.) Tirveng. &Sastre 215 Tetrameles nudiflora R.Br. 233 Torenia flava Buch.-Ham. ex Benth. 226
Syzygium angkae subsp. angkae 157 Tapiscia sinensis Oliv. 229 Tetramyxis pellegrini Gagnep. 227 Torenia fournieri Linden ex E.Fourn. 226
Syzygium antisepticum (Blume) Merr. &L.M.Perry 157 Tarenna asiatica (L.) Kuntze ex K.Schum. 215 Tetrastigma backanense Gagnep. 243 Torenia hirsutissima Bonati 226
Syzygium aqueum (Burm.f.) Alston 157 Tarenna attenuata (Hook.f.) Hutch. 215 Tetrastigma erubescens Planch. 243 Torenia laotica Bonati 226
Syzygium aromaticum (L.) Merr. & Perry 157 Tarenna bonii Pit. 215 Tetrastigma garrettii Gagnep. 243 Torenia thorelii Bonati 226
Syzygium attopeuense (Gagnep.) Merr. &L.M.Perry 157 Tarenna cinnamomea Craib 215 Tetrastigma harmandii Planch. 243 Torenia vientianica T.Yamaz. 226
Syzygium bullockii (Hance) Merr. &L.M.Perry 157 Tarenna collinsae Craib 215 Tetrastigma lanceolarium Planch. 243 Torenia violacea (Blanco) Pennell. 226
Syzygium campylocarpum (Gagnep.) Merr.& L.M.Perry 157 Tarenna hoaensis Pit. 215 Tetrastigma longisepalum Gagnep. 243 Tournefortia intensa Kerr 64
Syzygium cinereum (Kurz) Chantaran. &J.Parn. 157 Tarenna membranacea Pit. 215 Tetrastigma petelotii Gagnep. 243 Tournefortia montana Lour. 64
Syzygium compongensis (Gagnep.) Merr. &L.M.Perry 157 Tarenna quocensis Pit. 215 Tetrastigma quadrangulum Gagnep. 243 Tournefortia sarmentosa Lam. 64
Syzygium cumini (L.) Skeels 157 Tarenna quocensis var. laotica Pit. 215 Tetrastigma voinierianum (Baltet) Pierre 243 Toxicodendron rhetsoides (Craib) Tardieu 39
Syzygium fastigiatum (Blume) Merr. &L.M.Perry 157 Tarennoidea wallichii (Hook.f.) Tirveng. &Sastre. 215 Teucrium quadifarium Buch.-Ham. 134 Toxicodendron succedanea (L.) Moldenke 39
Syzygium fluviatile (Hemsl.) Merr. &L.M.Perry 157 Taxus baccata L. 29 Teucrium viscidum Blume 134 Toxicodendron succedanea var. cambodiana Pierre 39
Syzygium fruiticosum DC. 157 Taxus baccata subsp. cuspidata Siebold & Zucc. 29 Thecostele alata (Roxb.) C.S.P.Parish &Rchb.f. 182 Toxocarpus spirei Costantin 57
Syzygium grande (Wight) R.Walpole 157 Taxus chinensis (Pilg.) Rehder 29 Thelypteris ciliata (Wall. ex Benth.) Ching 24 Toxocarpus villosus (Blume) Decne. 57
Syzygium grata Wight 157 Tectaria brachiata (Zoll. & Moritzi) 24 Thelypteris heterocarpa (Blume) C.V.Morton 24 Toxocarpus villosus var. brevistylus Costantin 57
Syzygium harmandii (Gagnep.) Merr. &L.M.Perry 157 Tectaria herpetocaulos Holttum 24 Thelypteris subelata (Baker) K.Iwats. 24 Toxocarpus villosus var. thorelii Costantin 57
Syzygium jambos (L.) Alston 158 Tectaria impressa (Fee) Holttum 24 Themeda arundinacea (Roxb.) A.Camus 198 Trachelospermum asiaticum (Siebold & Zucc.) Nakai 46
Syzygium lineatum (DC.) Merr. &L.M.Perry 158 Tectaria laotica Tardieu & C.Chr. 24 Themeda caudata (Hook. & Arn.) A.Camus 198 Trachelospermum jasminoides (Lindl.) Lem. 46
Syzygium mekongense (Craib) Merr. &L.M.Perry 158 Tectaria tenerifrons (Hook.) Ching 24 Themeda triandra Forssk. 198 Trachelospermum lucidum Schum. 46
Syzygium polyanthum (Wight) R.Walpole 158 Tectaria variolosa (Wall. ex Hook.) C.Chr. 24 Theobroma cacao L. 143 Trachyspermum roxburghianum (DC.) Craib 238
Syzygium ripicola (Craib) Merr. &L.M.Perry 158 Tectaria yunnanensis (Baker) Ching 24 Thesium psilotoides Hance 220 Tradescantia zebrina Heynh. 76
Syzygium samarangense (Blume) Merr. &L.M.Perry 158 Tectona grandis L.f. 241 Thespesia lampas (Cavalier) Dalzell &A.Gibson 143 Trapa bicornis Osbeck 236
Syzygium siamense (Craib) Chantaran. &J.Parn. 158 Telectadium edule Baill. 57 Thevetia peruviana (Pers.) K.Schum. 46 Trapa bicornis var. cochinchinensis (Lour.) Steenis 236
Syzygium sphaeranthum (Gagnep.) Merr.& L.M.Perry 158 Telosma cordata (Burm.f.) Merr. 57 Thladiantha cordifolia (Blume) Cogn. 81 Trema angustifolia Blume 236
Syzygium stictanthum Merr. & L.M.Perry 158 Tephrosia candida (Roxb.) A.DC. 119 Thorelia montana Gagnep. 62 Trema orientalis (L.) Blume 236
Syzygium syzygioides (Miq.) Merr. &L.M.Perry 158 Tephrosia coccinea Wall. 119 Thrixspermum centipeda Lour. 182 Trema tomentosa (Roxb.) H. Hara 68
Syzygium thorelii (Gagnep.) Merr. &L.M.Perry 158 Tephrosia kerrii J.R.Drumm. & Craib 119 Thrixspermum clavatum (J.Konig) Garay 182 Trema tomentosa (Roxb.) H.Hara 237
Syzygium thumra (Roxb.) Merr. &L.M.Perry 158 Tephrosia purpurea (L.) Pers. 119 Thrixspermum hystrix (Blume) Rchb.f. 183 Trema velutina Blume 237
U
Trichoglottis orchidea (J.Konig) Garay 183 Uvaria micrantha (A.DC.) Hook.f. & Thomson 42 Viburnum odoratissimum Ker Gawl 70
Trichoglottis retusa Blume 183 Uvaria pierrei Finet & Gagnep. 42 Viburnum punctatum Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don 70
Trichomanes latealatum (Bosch) C.Chr. 20 Uvaria purpurea Blume 42 Vietnamosasa ciliata (A.Camus)T.Q.Nguyen 198
Trichophorum subcapitatum (Thwaites & Hook.) D.A.Simpson 87 Ulmus lanceifolia Roxb. ex Wall. 237 Uvaria rufa Blume 42 Vietnamosasa pusilla (A.Chev. &A.Camus) T.Q.Nguyen 198
Trichosanthes dunniana H.Lev. 81 Uncaria cordata (Lour.) Merr. 215 Uvaria tonkinensis Finet & Gagnep. 42 Vigna adenantha (G.Mey.) Maréchal, Mascherpa & Stainier 120
Trichosanthes inthanonensis Duyfjes & Pruesapan 81 Uncaria homomalla Miq. 215 Uvaria tournieri Pierre 42 Vigna dalzelliana (Kuntze) Verdc. 120
Trichosanthes kerrii Craib 81 Uncaria laevigata Wall. ex G.Don 215 Uvaria varaigneana Pierre ex Finet & Gagnep. 43 Vigna dalzelliana var. dalzelliana 120
Trichosanthes kirilowii Maxim. 81 Uncaria macrophylla Wall. 215 Uvaria vietnamensis C.Meade. 43 Vigna dalzelliana var. elongata Thuan 120
Trichosanthes macrocarpa Blume 82 Uncaria rostrata Pierre ex Pit 215 Vigna lutoela (Jacq.) Benth. 120
Uncaria scandens (Sm.) Hutch. 215
V
Trichosanthes quinquangulata A.Gray 82 Vigna radiata (L.) Wilczek 120
Trichosanthes rubriflos Thorel ex Cayla 82 Uncaria sessilifructus Roxb. 215 Vigna radiata var. glabra (Roxb.) Verdc. 120
Trichosanthes tricuspidata Lour. 82 Unona velutina Blume ex Hook.f. & Thomson 42 Vigna radiata var. sublobata (Roxb.) Verdc. 120
Trichosanthes villosa Blume 82 Uraria acaulis Schindl 120 Vaccinium bracteatum Thunb 94 Vigna sinensis (L.) Savi 120
Trichotosia dasyphylla (C.S.P.Parish &Rchb.f.) Kraenzl. 183 Uraria acuminata Kurz 120 Vaccinium cambodianum Dop 94 Vigna umbellata (Thunb.) Ohwi & H.Ohashi 120
Trichotosia pulvinata (Lindl.) Kraenzl. 183 Uraria campanulata Wall. 120 Vaccinium exaristatum Kurz 94 Vigna umbellata var. gracilis (Prain) Maréchal, Mascherpa & Stainier 121
Tridax procumbens L. 62 Uraria cochinchinensis Schindl. 120 Vaccinium harmandium Dop 94 Vigna umbellata var. umbellata 121
Tridynamia eberhardtii Gagnep. 79 Uraria cordifolia Wall. 120 Vaccinium sprengelii Sleumer 94 Vigna unguiculata (L.) Walp. 121
Tridynamia megalantha (Merr.) Staples 79 Uraria crinita (L.) Desv. ex DC. 120 Valeriana hardwickii Wall. 239 Vigna unguiculata subsp. cylindrica (L.) Verdc. 121
Trigonostemon aurantiacus (Kurz ex Teijsm. & Binn.) Boerl. 100 Uraria lacei Craib 120 Valeriana macropoda Greenm. 239 Vigna unguiculata subsp. unguiculata 121
Trigonostemon capitellatum Gagnep. 100 Uraria lagopodioides (L.) Desv. ex DC. 120 Vallaris solancea Kuntze 46 Vigna vexillata (L.) A.Rich. 121
Trigonostemon flavidus Gagnep. 100 Uraria poilanei Phon 120 Vanda brunnea Rchb.f. 183 Vigna vexillata var. angustifolia (Schumach. & Thonn.) Baker 121
Trigonostemon harmandii Gagnep. 100 Uraria rufescens (DC.) Schindl. 120 Vanda concolor Blume 183 Vigna vexillata var. macrosperma Maréchal, Mascherpa & Stainier 121
Trigonostemon laoticus Gagnep. 100 Urariopsis cordifolia Schindl. 120 Vanda denisoniana Benson & Rchb.f. 183 Vincetoxicopsis harmandii Costantin 58
Trigonostemon quocensis Gagnep. 100 Urceola latifolia (Spire) D.J.Middleton 46 Vanda lilacina Teijsm. & Binn. 183 Vincetoxicopsis harmandii Costantin 58
Trigonostemon reidioides Craib 100 Urceola lucida (G.Don) Benth. & Hook.f. 46 Vanda liouvillei Finet. 183 Viola philippica Cav. 242
Trigonostemon rubescens Gagnep. 100 Urceola micrantha (G.Don) D.J.Middleton 46 Vanda pumila Hook.f. 183 Viola tricolor L. 242
Trigonostemon stellaris (Gagnep.) Airy Shaw 100 Urceola minutiflora (Pierre) D.J.Middleton 46 Vandellia laotica Bonati 226 Viscum articulatum Burm.f. 242
Trigonostemon thorelli Gagnep. 100 Urceola napeensis (Quint.) D.J.Middleton 46 Vandopsis gigantea (Lindl.) Pfitzer 184 Viscum ovalifolium DC. 242
Tripogon thorelii A.Camus 198 Urceola quintaretii (Pierre) D.J.Middleton 46 Vandopsis lissochiloides (Gaudich.) Pfitzer 184 Vitex altissima L.f. 241
Tripterospermum australe J.Murata 127 Urceola tournieri (Pierre) D.J.Middleton 46 Vanilla annamica Gagnep. 184 Vitex canescens Kurz 241
Tristaniopsis burmanica (Griff.) PeterG.Wilson & J.T.Waterh. Urceolarosea (Hook. & Arn.) D.J.Middleton 46 Vanilla aphylla Blume 184 Vitex cochinchinensis Dop 241
(Hance) J.Parn. & NicLugh. 158 Urena lobata L. 143 Vatica harmandiana Pierre 91 Vitex eberhardtii Dop 241
Tristaniopsis merguensis (Griff.) PeterG.Wilson & J.T.Waterh. 158 Urena rigida Wall. 143 Vatica odorata Griff 91 Vitex glabrata R.Br. 241
Triumfetta bartramia L. 236 Urobotrya latisquama (Gagnep.) Hiepko 162 Vatica philastreana Pierre 91 Vitex limnofolia Wall. ex C.B.Clarke 241
Triumfetta pilosa Roth 236 Urobotrya siamensis Hiepko 162 Ventilago denticulata Willd. 203 Vitex peduncularis Wall. ex Schauer 241
Trivalvaria dubia (Kurz) J.Sinclair 42 Urochloa panicoides P.Beauv. 198 Ventilago harmandii Pierre 203 Vitex pierreana Dop 241
Tropidia curculigoides Lindl. 183 Urochloa panicoides var. panicoides 198 Ventilago leiocarpa Benth. 203 Vitex pierrei Craib 241
Tropidia pedunculata Blume 183 Urochloa setigera (Retz) Stapf 198 Ventilago pauciflora Pit. 203 Vitex pinnata L. 242
Tupidanthus pueckleri K.Koch 52 Utricularia aurea Lour. 137 Verbascum chinense (L.) Santapau 226 Vitex quinata (Lour.) F.N.Williams 242
Tupistra muricata (Gagnep.) N.Tanaka 59 Utricularia bifida L. 137 Verbena nodiflora L. 241 Vitex trifolia L. 242
Turpinia cochinchinensis Merr. 229 Utricularia caerulea L. 137 Verbena officinalis L. 241 Vitex tripinnata (Lour.) Merr. 242
Turpinia pomifera (Roxb.) DC. 229 Utricularia delphinioides Pellegr. 137 Vernicia fordii (Hemsl.) Airy Shaw 100 Vitex vestita Wall. ex Schauer 242
Turraea ubescens Hell. 146 Utricularia hirta Link 137 Vernicia montana Lour 100 Vitis retordii Rom. 244
W
Xantolis hookeri P.Royen 222 Zingiber officinale Roscoe 248
Xantolis tomentosa (Roxb.) Raf. 222 Zingiber pellitum Gagnep. 248
Xantonnea parvifolia (Kuntze) Craib 216 Zingib bens Roxb. 248
Wahlenbergia marginata (Thunb.) A.DC. 68 Xenostegia tridentata (L.) D.F.Austin & Staples 79 Zingiber thorelii Gagnep. 248
Wallichia gracilis Becc. 55 Xerospermum cochinchinensis Pierre 221 Zingiber zerumbet (L.) Roscoe ex Sm. 248
Walsura elata Roxb. 147 Xerospermum laevigatum Radlk. 221 Zippelia begoniifolia Blume 190
Walsura intermedia Craib 147 Xerospermum laoticum Gagnep. 221 Ziziphus attopensis Pierre 203
Walsura ngulata Craib 146 Xerospermum laoticum Gagnep. 221 Ziziphus cambodiana Pierre 203
Walsura pinnata Hassk. 147 Xerospermum noronhianum (Blume) Blume 221 Ziziphus funiculosa Ham. 204
Walsura robusta Roxb. 147 Xylia xylocarpa var. kerrii (Craib & Hutch.) I.C.Nielsen 121 Ziziphus incurva Roxb. 204
Walsura trichostemon Miq. 147 Xylopia vielana Pierre 43 Ziziphus jujuba Mill. 204
Walsura villosa Wall.ex Hiern 147 Xylosma longifolium Clos 219 Ziziphus mauritiana Lam. 204
Waltheria indica L. 231 Xyris capensis Thunb. 244 Ziziphus nummularia (Burm.f.) Wight &Arn. 204
Wendlandia glabrata DC. 215 Xyris complanata R.Br. 244 Ziziphus oenoplia (L.) Mill. 204
Wendlandia paniculata (Roxb.) DC. 215 Xyris grandis Ridl. 244 Ziziphus rugosa Lam. 204
Wendlandia scabra Kurz 215 Xyris indica L. 244 Zornia gibbosa Span. 121
Wendlandia sericea W.C.Chen 215 Xyris interstita Malme 244 Zoysia matrella (L.) Merr. 198
Wendlandia thorelii Pit. 215 Xyris linifolia P.Royen 244
Wendlandia tinctoria (Roxb.) DC. 215 Xyris pauciflora Willd. 244
Wendlandia tinctoria subsp. Orientalis Cowan. 216 Xyris tuberosa Ridl. 244
Wendlandia tonkiniana Pit. 216
Wendlandia uvariifolia Hance 216
Wendlandia uvariifolia subsp. laotica (Pit.) 216 Y
Wikstroemia androsaemifolia Decne. 235
Willughbeia edulis Roxb. 46 Yushania anceps (Mitford) W.C.Lin 198
Woodwardia cochinchinensis Ching 18 Yushania microphylla (Munro)R.B.Majumdar 198
Wrightia arborea (Dennst.) Mabb. 46
Z
Wrightia arborea var. cochinchinensis Pierre ex Pit. 46
Wrightia dubia (Sims) Spreng 46
Wrightia laevis Hook.f. 46
Wrightia pubescens R.Br. 46 Zantedeschia aromatica Spreng. 51
Wrightia pubescens subsp. lanitii (Blanco) Ngan 46 Zanthoxylum acanthopodium DC. 218
Wrightia tomentosa Roem. & Schult. 46 Zanthoxylum alatum Roxb. 218
Zanthoxylum avicennae (Lam.) DC. 218
Zanthoxylum myriacanthum Wall. 218
X Zanthoxylum nitidum (Roxb.) DC. 218
Zanthoxylum rhetsa (Roxb.) DC. 218
Xanthium strumarium L. 62 Zea maydis L. 198
Xanthophyllum colubrinum Gagnep. 199 Zehneria indica L. 82
Xanthophyllum flavescens Roxb. 199 Zehneria marginata (Blume) Keraudren 82
Xanthophyllum geesinkii Meijden 199 Zehneria maysorensis (Wight & Arn.) Arn. 82
Xanthophyllum geminatum Meijden 199 Zephyranthes rosea Lindl. 37
Xanthophyllum griffithii Hook.f. ex W.Benn. 199 Zeuxine affinis (Lindl.) Benth. ex Hook.f. 184
Xanthophyllum griffithii subsp.angustifolium (Ng) Meijden 200 Zeuxine parvifolia (Ridl.) Seidenf. 184
Xanthophyllum lanceatum (Miq.) J.J.Sm. 200 Zeuxine strateumatica (L.) Schltr. 184
Xanthophyllum sylvestre (Lour.) S.Moore 200 Zeuxine tonkinensis Gagnep. 184
Xanthophyllum virens Roxb. 20 Zingiber corallinum Hance 248
Xanthophytum attopevense (Pit.) H.S.lo 216 Zingiber junceum Gagnep. 248
Xanthosoma platylobum (Schott) Engl. 51 Zingiber laoticum Gagnep. 248
Xanthoxyllum glaucum Wall. 244 Zingiber mekongense Gagnep. 248
Xanthoxyllum lanceolatum (Miq.)J.J.Sm. 244 Zingiber monophyllum Gagnep. 248
6JGOGVJQFUVQECTT[QWVQWTOKUUKQPCTGCUHQNNQY Thus Korea National Arboretum is succeeding the culture of Korean forest bio species started
● To develop our regional reference collections and make them more accessible to a large KPŏUGURGEKCNN[YGCTGECTT[KPIQWVKORQTVCPVTQNGKPUGEWTKPIVJGUQXGTGKIPV[QHHQTGUV
PWODGTQHWUGTU DKQNQI[#NUQUKPEGKVYCUFGUKIPCVGFCUVJGTQ[CNVQODQH-KPI5GLQQHVJG,QUGWP&[PCUV[KP
●6QEQPFWEVTGUGCTEJKPU[UVGOCVKEUDKQNQIKECNKPVGTCEVKQPUEQPUGTXCVKQPQHIGPGTGUQWTEG KVJCUDGGPOQTGVJCP[GCTUVJCVVJG)YCPIPGWPIHQTGUVJCUDGGPRTQVGEVGFCPF
CPFJQTVKEWNVWTG OCPCIGFD[0CVKQPCN4GUGCTEJ+PUVKVWVGEQPVTQNNGFD[-QTGC(QTGUVT[5GTXKEG
● To support the conservation and sustainable use of domestic and foreign plant resources in
-QTGCCPFCDTQCF ôóèíÿÝôûôûäćõČàâûäôĆÝăûõĄþ õĄĀ .RUHD1DWLRQDO$UERUHWXPåăóõãđč .1$Ċäčôûč àåúàč ÞĀè
č ĉèíĀè
č çþê
Č ûČ ĊïčâĀČ Ýóûàèÿà
●6QKPHQTOYKFGTRWDNKEVJGKORQTVCPEGQHHQTGUVCPFPCVWTGHQTJWOCPDGKPI *ZDQJQHXQJIRUHVWçþè
Č öèĉèĆÞäĆïĀöàèüðúàáĂćòùĆïĀöàĈíáöèćÞóàÝąàÝþÝóûàèÿàĆêúèíĀè č çþê
Č ûČ ĊïčÞöàòûäôù
●6QEQPUGTXGVJGDKQFKXGTUKV[KP)YCPIPGWPIHQTGUV óăàçþČ ÞöàíùĆáăûč Ĉáâöè-RVHRQĆâþàČ ïúèĊäčÝóïĆöăûÞöéĆÞäíĀè č çþç
Č ĉČþ âčôüòúéĆêúèéČöèìúàôăéÞöàĆáăûč âþóä
ý ĆâĈá.LQJ
6HMRĆèĀö Č àáûÝĆõäëăèäúàČ ÝČûóíĀè
č çþê
Č ûČ ĊïčäàČú ÝČûóáĀàČ æĀÝßāï
č ßöàðČûàĆÞúï
č àóäĆíĀö ā ëČöèÝûèĆÞăûč çüòûãêČûĊïčÞöàëĂß
Č õĄä č è
ă
Korea National Arboretum is providing forest environment education service in subject of ĆêúèĆóòûõĄûãÝóČûêþ
TGUGCTEJEQNNGEVKQPENCUUKſECVKQPCPFEQPUGTXCVKQPQH-QTGCPHQTGUVDKQURGEKGUEQPUGTXCVKQP
CPFTGUVQTCVKQPQHTCTGCPFKPFKIGPQWURNCPVUFGXGNQROGPVQHFQOGUVKECPFHQTGKIPWUGHWN ôóèòāÝßùôûäÝóûàèÿàćïČèöăàÝûèĜĀàČ çþÞ Č è
čĀ Ýúéôùæûéúèßăè č ßóčûêČûĊïč ôĆÝăûõĄþ çþæ
Č Ý Ā ôčûàåúàč ćòùĆêþäðČûàĆêúèçûàÝûèÞĀè
č
RNCPVTGUQWTEGUKPXGUVKICVKQPCPFWUGHWNVGEJPQNQI[FGUKIPKPICPFOCPCIGOGPVQHGZJKDKVKQP ĉèêþĆâþàČ åăÝïûĉèóúèçþíÿäôùíûöăàÝûèäúàČ ÝČûóáĀàČ ĊäčæÝ Ā êČąèïûĆêúèôóèíÿÝôûôûäćõČàâûäôĆÝăûõĄþ ôó
ICTFGPHQTGUVDKQURGEKGUCPFHQTGUVHQTGUVEWNVWTGGURGEKCNN[VJG-QTGC0CVKQPCN#TDQTGVWO èíÿÝôûääúàČ ÝČûóêùÝöéäčóãíĀè č çþČ ôóèíúèíĀäåăóćééôùĆíûùôóèõčöàôùćäàíýíä ý åùíúèêČûĊïčõčöàĆÝúéâûÝćõčàíĀä
KU VJG DGUV HQTGUV DKQ URGEKGU TGUGCTEJ EGPVGT PGYN[ DWKNV KPFGRGPFGPVN[ HTQO VJG EGPVTCN ćòùçùèûßûèćÝČè.1$ĊäčèûïïùãăäĉõčĆêúèíĀè č çþČ çþô
Č ùĜöàöûÝûäçþâ Č ä
ă âĀè
Č çþä
Č çþ ô
Čþ äā ĈäãöăàÝûè81(6&2ĉèĆäĀöè
GZRGTKOGPVCNHQTGUVT[UVCVKQPQHHQTGUVT[TGUGCTEJEGPVGTQPVJ/C[HQTVJGRTQFWEVKXG ïýæè
ā û
RTQOQVKQP QH )YCPIPGWPI HQTGUV EQPUGTXCVKQP OGCUWTGU GUVCDNKUJGF CU C IQXGTPOGPV
OGCUWTGKP áāäïāàč ĝûãÞöàôóèíÿÝôûôûäćõČàâûäôĆÝăûõĄþ ćïČèöùèāòÝú ćòùÝûèíúäçùèûâúéíùãûÝöèíúèíĀäĈäãÝûèôčûàßóûïĆÞúč
ïćÞàćòùĆèúè č ĜúÝóąÝàûèÝûèßăè
č ßóčûćòùÝûèôăàČ ĆôþïĉõčôûçûòùèùâăèïþßóûïĆÞăûč ĉáćáčàåđÝ
Č é
ú éăäéûäßóûïôüßúèÞöàêČ
ûĊïč
.1$ ćïČ è öă à ÝûèĜĀ Č à çþ Č ô ùĜú é ôùĜĂ è ćòù ĉõč é đ ò ý Ý ûèäč û èÝûèôÿ Ý ôûÝČ ą óÝú é ôùíûéćóäòč ö ïêČ û Ċïč
ĉèõăóÞđÝ č ûèßăè
č ßóčûåČûàċĆâúè Č ÝûèĆÝúéåăóðČûàíĀäÝûèáúäáüćèÝíĀäćòùÝûèöùèāòÝ ú éúèäûâþóùóýçùãûâùèýäíúèÞ
öàôĆÝăûõĄþ öùèāòÝ ú ćòùîĀè č îĂâùèýäíúèíĀäçþõ Č ûãûÝćòùíúèíĀäçčöàæýè Č íúäçùèûĆßĀöČ àïĀ ćòùĆåúÝĈèĈòâþçä Čþ Ćþ òþäĆíĀČ
öèüĉâčĆÞăûč ĉèÝûèóýĉáíúèíĀäçúàíûãĉèćòùåČûàêùĆçäööÝćééćòùáúäôúèßāï č ßöàíĀè č çþô Č óèåăóćééôüòúéÝûè
çČąóâăïðčąïðûïâþóùóýçùãûâùèýäíúèêČûĊïč ćòùâúéíùãûÝöèêČûĊïčóúäçùèùçüçþÝ Č ąČ óíúèÝúéêČûĊïčĈäãôùĆíûù
ôóèíÿÝôûôûääúàČ ÝČûóćïČèĊäčæÝ Ā èûïïùãăäĉõčĆêúèôĂèßăè č ßóčûäčûèâþóùóýçùãûâùèýäíúèêČûĊïčçä Čþ Ćþ òþäçþĊČ äčæÝ Ā ôčûàåúč
àÞĀè č ðČûàĆêúèĆöÝùòûäćãÝáûÝôùæûèþôùĜöàöāêùÝöèÝûèßăè č ßóčûćòùÝûèßăè č ßóčûêČûĊïčÞè čú ôĂèÝûàĆïĀö Č ßúàč óúèçþ
íÿäôùíûĆíĀö Č ôăàČ ĆôþïĉõčïÝ þ ûèëùòýäëăèÝûèßăè č ßóčûÝûèöùèāòÝ ú ćòùćòùÝûèóúäćçÝĆÞäêČûĊïčÝóûàèÿà
çþò
Č ä ú æùéûèĊäčßûäĝûãĊóčĉèêþ
ôóèíÿÝôûôûäćõČàâûäôĆÝăûõĄþ òóïïþĆèĀö č çþê
Č ûČ ĊïčçüïùâûäçúàĝăäĆ÷úÝåûĉèèúè č Ć÷úÝåûćïČèíĀè č çþČ
çþĆČ êúèôóèíúèíĀäåăóćééôùĆíûùõčöàóûàôùćäàíýíä ý åùíúèêČûĊïčõčöàĆÝúéåăóðČûàâûÝćõčàíĀäĆ÷Āöè÷ăï Č çþô
Č ûïûäßóéßāï
öāèèùíĂïôĂèòóïâúéíùãûÝöèíúèíĀäĆÞä÷čöèôùĆíûùôóèíúèíĀäåăóćééôùĆíûùôóèèúè č ćïČèĊäčĆòþï Č ôčûàÞĀè č ĉèêþ
ćòùôüĆòúäĉèêþ ÷ĂéćééÝûèôčûàćïČèĊäčöàþ ĉôČòÝ ú ôùèùôùĆíûùÞöàíúèíĀäćòùòùéăéÝûèáùĆòþèĆåþéĈåÞö
àćåČòùâùèýäíúèçþè Č üĆÞăûč ïûĉèĆóòûçþĊČ äčĆêþäðČûàĆêúèçûàÝûèĆïĀö Č óúèçþ Ćïôûèúè č óúäæāé÷ Ă ûèÝČąóÝúéĆßĀö Č àïĀ ćòù
öāêùÝöèåČûàċçþĆČ ÷úääčóãĊïč öúèçþĆČ êúèõĄÝ ú æûèéăàČ éöÝĆæþàêùõóúäßóûïĆêúèïûÞöàóąÝàûèêČûĊïčÞöàôĆÝăûõĄþ
ćåČöûäþäïûáăèĆæþàêùáāéè ú ĊäčæÝ Ā ĆëþãćëČçõ
Čþ ö
č àíýíåý ùíúèêČûĊïčÞöàôóèíÿÝôûôûääúàČ ÝČûó
ôùæûéúèèýĆóäóýçùãûćòùĆåúÝĈèĈòâþâó
þ ùíûéÞąèäčóãåăóöúÝôöèõãđó č ûČ ¿ôèå¿ôúàÝúäĉèĈßàêùÝöéÝăàáúÝÞöàÝù
âóàóýçùãûôûäćòùĆåúÝĈèĈòâþïþíûòùéăäéûäĆêúèĆôèûçýÝûèĉõčćÝČÝùâóàĉèÝûèôÿÝôûßăè č ßóčûíúäçùèûèüĉâč Forest Science Research Centre (FSRC)
ćòùéđòÝ
ý ûèÞăàĆÞäèýĆóäóýçùãûćòùĆåúÝĈèĈòâþ âþóùíûéĜčûçþÞ
Č öàíùćèÝèýĆóäóýçùãûíèóôèåĆíĀö Č ôùĜúéôù
ĜĂèĉèÝûèôđûõĄóäôÿÝôûçûàäčûèöùèāÝï ă óýæûèôčûàæûèÞđï č èĂ ćòùÞÿèč çùéąèéúèäûâùèýäíúèÞöàßóûïõĄûÝõĄûãçûàâþ (QTGUV5EKGPEG4GUGCTEJ%GPVTG
(54%JCUOCPFCVGUVQECTT[QWVHQTGUVUEKGPEGTGUGCTEJ
óùíûéĉèòùéăéèýĆóäóýçùãûÞùćĜàôüõĄóäćòùÞĀè č çùéąèôÿÝôûćòùßăè č ßóčûóýçÝþ ûèôčûàáýäôüèÿÝĉèÝûèöùèāòú HQTFGXGNQROGPVUWEJCUFGſPKPICRRTQRTKCVGVGEJPQNQIKGUOGCUWTGUVGEJPKECNIWKFGNKPGU
ÝèýĆóäóýçùãûĈäãÝûèôčûàíýíä ý çùíúèâûÝćõčàÞöàâùèýäíúèíĀäćòùôúäåûïõĄÝ ú óýâûÝûÝûèĉèÞöéĆÞäçþå Č è
ă ÷úéëýäâ UGTXKEGRTQXKUKQPVTGGUGGFUUGGFNKPIUUWRRN[VQRWDNKECPFCNUQFKUUGOKPCVGDGUVTGUGCTEJ
öéÞùćĜàíýíä ý çùíúèâûÝćõčàöùèāòÝ ú Ćåăûč Ĉ÷ïáúäćéČàáüòöàćòùáúäóûàðČûàĆêúèòùéăéÞöàâùèýäíúèíĀäçčöà TGUWNVUVQHQTGUVT[FGXGNQROGPV(54%JCUGZVGPFGFKVUQYPTGUGCTEJRNCPVQOGGVYKVJ0#(4+
æþè
Č ćòùíĀäèüĆÞăûč ćòÝêČąèðĂí
Č ûãĉèôóèíÿÝôûôûäĆíĀö Č ÝûèôÿÝôûßăè č ßóčûćòùôčûàáýäôüèÿÝÞöàôúàßăïÞùćĜàôó TGUGCTEJRTQITCOU%QPXGTUCVKQPCPF5WUVCKPCDNGWUGQHDKQFKXGTUKV[5GGFUCPFVGEJPQNQIKGU
èíÿÝôûôûäôÿÝôûßóûïÝČąóíúèêùĆïþèëăèÝùçăéćòùîĀè č îĂëè
ă ĆôúãõûãçþĆČ ÝþäáûÝÝûèèüĆÞăûč ćòùèüĉâčĆåúÝĈèĈòâþĉè FGXGNQROGPV%NKOCVGEJCPIGCFCRVCVKQPCPF2QNKE[TGUGCTEJCPFKPHQTOCVKQPFKUUGOKPCVKQP
òùéăéèýĆóäóýçùãûÞùćĜàîĀè č îĂòùéăéèýĆóäóýçùãûĆöăûĉáĉôČĆôþïôčûàßóûïĆÞúï č ćÞàçûàäčûèÝûèßăè č ßóčûóýçùãûôûä +P RCUV VYQ FGECFGU
(QTGUV 5EKGPEG 4GUGCTEJ %GPVTG JCU KORNGOGPVGF KVU
íúäçùèûâúéíùãûÝöèïùèāä ĆíĀČöôčûàôùæûéúèĆêúèôĂèÝûàćõČàßóûïĆêúèĆòþäçûàäčûèÝûèôÿÝôû Ýûèßăčèßóčû QYPTGUGCTEJCEVKXKVKGUCPFJCUOCLQTCEJKGXGOGPVUGUVCDNKUJGFPCVKXGVTGGRNCPVCVKQPKP
ÝûèíúäçùèûÝûèèüĉâčćòùéđòÝ ý ûèôúàßăïÞăàĆÞäĆåúÝĈèĈòâþâþóùíûéćòùèýĆóäóýçùãû CTGC QH JGEVCTGU HTQO URGEKGU YJKEJ JCXG CIGU [GCTU QNF CPF KPVTQFWEGF
URGEKGU
HCUVITQYKPIVTGGURGEKGUKPCTGCQHJGEVCTGUCIGF[GCTUQNFGUVCDNKUJGF
VTGG UGGF UQWTEGU CV UKVGU VJGTG CTG URGEKGU YJKEJ JCXG OQVJGT VTGGU KP
Faculty of Natural Science (FNS) CTGC JGEVCTGU ETQUU VJG EQWPVT[
RTQXKPEGU YJKEJ EQWNF UWRRN[ SWCNKV[ UGGFU
PGCTN[ MI RGT [GCT +P (54% VJGTG CTG HKXG UGGF UQWTEGU GUVCDNKUJGF KP CTGCU
6JG(CEWNV[QH0CVWTCN5EKGPEG
(05KUQPGHCEWNV[WPFGTVJG0CVKQPCN7PKXGTUKV[QH.CQU QH JGEVCTGU YJKEJ JCXG VQVCN OQVJGT VTGGU EQPUKUVKPI QH KORQTVCPV VTGG URGEKGU
071. (QWPFGF KP CU VJG UCOG VKOG QH 071. (05 YCU GUVCDNKUJGF D[ OGTIKPI UWEJ CU &CNDGTIKCEQEJKPEJKPGPUKU
OQVJGT VTGGU 2VGTQECRWUOCETQECRWU
VTGGU
VJG VYQ JKIJGT GFWECVKQP HCEWNVKGU CU VJG HCEWNV[ QH $KQNQI[ CPF %JGOKUVT[ CPF VJG HCEWNV[ :[NKCZ[NQECTRC
VTGGU#NUVQPKCUEJQNCTKU
VTGGUCPF'WECN[RVWUURR
VTGGU
QH /CVJGOCVKE CPF 2J[UKE (05 JCU RNC[GF C TQNGU KP RTQXKFKPI JKIJGT GFWECVKQP KP CTGCU +PCFFKVKQPVJGTGCTGIGTORNCUOEQNNGEVKQPQHPCVKXGTCVVCPRNCPVCVKQPURGEKGUCIGFOQTG
QHPCVWTCNUEKGPEGRGTHQTOKPITGUGCTEJKPPCVWTCNUEKGPEGURTGUGTXKPIVJGCTVUEWNVWTGCPF VJCP[GCTUQNFCPF06(2UURGEKGURNCPVCVKQPGURGEKCNN[#SWCNCTKCETCUUPC(54%CNUQ
VTCFKVKQPUQHVJGPCVKQPCPFRTQXKFKPICECFGOKEUGTXKEGUVQUQEKGV[6JG(05XKUKQPKUVQDG EQNNGEVGF URGEKOGPU QH RNCPVU KP .CQU HQT VCZQPQOKECN UVWF[ YJKEJ JCU EQNNGEVGF
ôĂèßăè
č ßóčûóýçùãûôûäêČûĊïč
ôĂèßăčèßóčûóýçùãûôûäêČûĊïč ïþéăäéûäĉèÝûèôÿÝôûßăčèßóăčûóýçùãûôûäêČûĊïčĆíĀČöôăčûàÝüèăäĝûãĆåúÝèýÝóýçþÝûè
ïûäåùÝûèÞđćč èùèüéđòÝý ûèôùĜöàćèóíúèćòùćòÝêČąèÞđï č è
Ă ÞČûóôûèçþĆČ êúèëăèôüĆòúäÞöàÝûèßăè
č ßóăûč ĉõčćÝČíè
čĀ æûè
ÝûèëùòýäêùÝöéôČóèĆÞăûč ĉèÝûèíúäçùèûêČûĊïčĉèÞöéĆÞäçăó Č êùĆçäôóêĊäčëè ú ÞùõãûãóąÝàûèÝûèßăè č ßóăûč ÞöàåăèĊ
êåûïíûòùéăäéûäÞöàôßÝêçþê Č ùÝöéäčóãôþćČ ëèàûèĉõãČßĀ ćëèàûèßăè č ßóăûč âþóùèûċíúèćëèàûèíúäçùèûĆåúÝĈèĈòâþć
òùćèóíúèćëèàûèêúéåăóåđÝ Č ûèêČąèćêàäýèîčûöûÝûäćòùćëèàûèßăè č ßóăûč èùĈãéûãćòùÞđï č è Ă ÞČûóôûè
ĉèĊòãùêþëûČ èïûôĂèßăè č ßóăûč óýçùãûôûäêČûĊïč Ċäčêùåýéä ú Ĝčûçþí Č ûòùéăäéûäÞöàåăèćòùĊäčïë þ è
ă àûèÝ
ûèßăè
č ßóăûč êČûĊïčçĆČþ äúèČ õòûãðČûàíđôï ă ßóèĆâúè Č êĂÝĊïčĊäčçàú ĝăäĆ÷úÝåûĉèèúè č ïþíè ú Ċïčíè čĀ ĆïĀöàâùèýäĆèĀö č çþČ
Ć÷úÝåûïþöûãā êþćòùíúèĊïčĉõãČĊóÞöàåČûàêùĆçäĆ÷úÝåûöûãā êþôčûàćõČòàćÝČèíúèĊäč ćõČà
âùèýäåăè č ćïČíè
ú åăè č ĆèĀö č çþČ Ć÷úÝåûĉèćÞóàôûïûäëùòýäćÝČèĊäčÝýĈòêþôùĆíûùĉèôĂèïþ
ćõòČàíúèĆèĀö č çþČ ÷åïþåè čă ćïČíè ú çúàĝăäåăè č ĉèèúèč ßúäĆòĀöÝíđćČ ïČíè ú ĊäčĊïčÞùãāàåăè č ĊïčäČĂ åčèåþèĆêúä
åăèč Ċïčćäàåăè č ćòùĊïčóÝ ý åăè
č ôăûč àôóèòóïíúèõóûãíĀè č ĆïĀöàâùèýäçþï Č ö þ ûãā ÝóČûêþĊïčĆÝäôùĜ
ûćòùôóèòóïíúèĆßĀö Č àêČûÞöàäăàĆÝúéÝüÞđï č è
Ă íúèíĀäĉèòûóĊäč âùèýäåăóðČûàĆÝúéćÝČèĊïčćòùĆßĀö Č
àêČûÞöàäăàĊäč ÝýĈòÝčûĆéčãĊïčçÝ ā âùèýäĊäč òčûèĆéčãćòùëùòýäêĀï č ßĂï Č ĆĀ åúÝèýÝóýâûÝûèåČûàċÝČąóÝúéêČûĊïč
ćòùĆßĀö Č àêČûÞöàäăàĊäčéăä
ĉèĊòãùëČûèïûçûàôĂèĊäčĆöăûĉáĉôČêÝ ă êúÝ÷úÝôûéĂòùèùĊïčçê Čþ ÝĂ ĆíĀö
Č ôčûàĆêúèéČöèôÿÝôûßăè č ßóčûóýçùãûôûäêČûĊïčćòùçúà
ĆêúèćõĄàČ ëùòýäćèóíúèĊïčçï Čþ ß þ è
ā èùíûéĉèÝûèÞùõãûãíúèåđĊČ êĉèöûèûßăäíčöïäąóÝúèèúè č çûàôĂèĊäčïĆþ êăûč ĝûãôčûàĆêúèô
ùæûèçþð Č ąč ïâăïćòù÷ąè÷ĂÝ č ąČ óÝúéíúèĊïčâùèýäåČûàċçþõ Č ûôüòúé÷úé÷öàèúÝçČöàçČąóćòùèúÝßăè č ßóčûçúàíûãĉèćòùåČûàê
ùĆçä
1VCMJTIJOHEBUF%FDFNCFS
1VCMJTIJOH,PSFB/BUJPOBM"SCPSFUVNPGUIF,PSFB'PSFTU4FSWJDF
1VCMJTIJFS-FF
:PV.J
&EJUPST
,/")ZF:PVOH+JO
5BJ)ZFPO"IO
)BJ+PP-FF
+FPOH)XB4POH
$IVOH)FF-FF
:PVOH+BF,JN
+VOH8PO:PPO
,BF4VO$IBNH
4/6)P4BOH,BOH
)ZP$IFOH$IFOH
+FPOHIP1BSL
.JJO#BOH
/"'3*#PVOUIPOH#PVBIPN
$IBOITBNPOF1IPOHPVEPNF
'0'7JFOHTBNPOF5IBNNBWPOH
1IFUMBTZ4PVLMBEFUI
#&*4PNTBOJUI#PVBNBOJWPOH
5IBUTBQIPOF1IBTBZTPNCBUI
'/4,IBNGBS$IBOUIBWPOHTB
4PVMJWBOI-BOPSTBWBOI
'43$4JOHLPOF4BZZBMBUI
$IBMPVO#PVOJUIJQIPOI
1IBZWPOF1IPOFQIBOPNF
"CCSFWJBUJPOPG0SHBOJ[BUJPO
#&*#JPUFDIOPMPHZ&DPMPHZ*OTUJUVUF
'/4'BDVMUZPG/BUVSBM4DJFODF
'0''BDVMUZPG'PSFTUSZ4DJFODF
'43$'PSFTU4DJFODF3FTFBSDI$FOUFS
,/",PSFB/BUJPOBM"SCPSFUVN
.045.JOJTUSZPG4DJFODFBOE5FDIOPMPHZ
/"'3*/BUJPOBM"HSJDVMUVSFBOE'PSFTUSZ3FTFBSDI*OTUJUVUF
/6P-/BUJPOBM6OJWFSTJUZPG-BPT
4/64FPVM/BUJPOBM6OJWFSTJUZ
1VCMJTIFECZ,PSFB/BUJPOBM"SCPSFUVN
(XBOHOFVOHTVNPLXPOSP
4PIFVMFVQ
1PDIFPOTJ
(ZFPOHHJEP
3FQVCMJDPG,PSFB
5FM
XXXLOBHPLS
%FTJHOFEBOEQSJOUFECZ*.1"$0.QVCMJTIJOHDP
(PWFSONFOU1VCMJDBUJPOT3FHJTUSBUJPO/VNCFS
*4#/
$PQZSJHIUⵑ,PSFB/BUJPOBM"SCPSFUVN
"MMSJHIUTSFTFSWFE/PQBSUPGUIJTQVCMJDBUJPONBZCFSFQSPEVDFE
TUPSFEJOB
SFUSJFWBMTZTUFN
PSUSBOTNJUUFE
JOBOZGPSNPSCZBOZNFBOT
FMFDUSPOJD
NFEDIBOJDBM
QIPUPDPQZJOH
SFDPSEJOHPSPUIFSXJTF
XJUIPVUUIFQSJPSQFSNJTTJPO